Mostrando 58 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Marin Oeste | $149K | 57.9% | 65% | 7.3 | ||
| 🥈 | Santa Clara Central | $164K | 51.6% | 55% | 6.8 | ||
| 🥉 | San Mateo Central | $159K | 48.8% | 59% | 6.8 | ||
| 4 | Contra Costa Central | $127K | 43.0% | 68% | 6.6 | ||
| 5 | Placer Central | $116K | 41.8% | 75% | 6.6 | ||
| 6 | El Dorado Central | $109K | 38.5% | 77% | 6.4 | ||
| 7 | Alpine Central | $106K | 37.9% | 78% | 6.4 | ||
| 8 | Alameda Central | $129K | 48.6% | 54% | 6.2 | ||
| 9 | San Francisco Oeste | $141K | 56.6% | 38% | 6.0 | ||
| 10 | Nevada Central | $90K | 40.0% | 76% | 6.0 | ||
| 11 | Napa Central | $111K | 38.4% | 63% | 5.9 | ||
| 12 | Orange Sur | $116K | 42.2% | 56% | 5.8 | ||
| 13 | Santa Cruz Central | $111K | 40.8% | 60% | 5.8 | ||
| 14 | Ventura Sur | $110K | 34.3% | 65% | 5.8 | ||
| 15 | San Benito Central | $114K | 23.4% | 68% | 5.7 | ||
| 16 | Sonoma Oeste | $105K | 37.0% | 63% | 5.7 | ||
| 17 | San Luis Obispo Sur | $97K | 37.8% | 62% | 5.6 | ||
| 18 | Amador Central | $88K | 21.9% | 80% | 5.6 | ||
| 19 | Calaveras Central | $79K | 22.8% | 84% | 5.6 | ||
| 20 | San Diego Sur | $106K | 40.4% | 55% | 5.5 | ||
| 21 | Mono Este | $99K | 30.2% | 65% | 5.5 | ||
| 22 | Solano Central | $100K | 27.6% | 63% | 5.4 | ||
| 23 | Riverside Este | $93K | 24.6% | 69% | 5.4 | ||
| 24 | Mariposa Central | $68K | 30.0% | 75% | 5.3 | ||
| 25 | Sacramento Central | $92K | 32.8% | 59% | 5.2 | ||
| 26 | Yolo Central | $92K | 39.2% | 54% | 5.2 | ||
| 27 | Tuolumne Central | $77K | 24.1% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 28 | Santa Barbara Sur | $98K | 34.3% | 52% | 5.1 | ||
| 29 | San Joaquin Central | $92K | 22.1% | 62% | 5.0 | ||
| 30 | Inyo Este | $74K | 29.4% | 66% | 5.0 | ||
| 31 | Plumas Norte | $66K | 21.6% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 32 | Modoc Norte | $59K | 24.2% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 33 | San Bernardino Este | $85K | 22.3% | 62% | 4.9 | ||
| 34 | Sierra Central | $63K | 25.1% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 35 | Monterey Sur | $97K | 26.6% | 52% | 4.8 | ||
| 36 | Madera Central | $77K | 17.3% | 68% | 4.8 | ||
| 37 | Shasta Norte | $73K | 23.1% | 66% | 4.8 | ||
| 38 | Del Norte Norte | $67K | 20.8% | 70% | 4.8 | ||
| 39 | Los Angeles Sur | $90K | 34.5% | 46% | 4.7 | ||
| 40 | Sutter Central | $80K | 20.2% | 61% | 4.7 | ||
| 41 | Stanislaus Central | $81K | 19.1% | 61% | 4.6 | ||
| 42 | Yuba Central | $76K | 16.9% | 64% | 4.6 | ||
| 43 | Mendocino Oeste | $68K | 24.3% | 62% | 4.6 | ||
| 44 | Butte Central | $68K | 30.3% | 57% | 4.6 | ||
| 45 | Lake Oeste | $61K | 17.3% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 46 | Siskiyou Norte | $59K | 22.7% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 47 | Colusa Central | $76K | 16.3% | 62% | 4.5 | ||
| 48 | Lassen Norte | $67K | 12.7% | 68% | 4.5 | ||
| 49 | Tehama Norte | $64K | 19.0% | 67% | 4.5 | ||
| 50 | Trinity Norte | $53K | 20.2% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 51 | Fresno Central | $74K | 23.3% | 56% | 4.4 | ||
| 52 | Kern Sur | $70K | 18.2% | 60% | 4.4 | ||
| 53 | Humboldt Oeste | $61K | 31.8% | 57% | 4.4 | ||
| 54 | Tulare Este | $71K | 16.2% | 59% | 4.3 | ||
| 55 | Glenn Central | $67K | 14.7% | 61% | 4.2 | ||
| 56 | Kings Sur | $71K | 13.1% | 54% | 4.0 | ||
| 57 | Merced Central | $66K | 14.9% | 54% | 3.9 | ||
| 58 | Imperial Este | $58K | 15.8% | 57% | 3.9 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026