Mostrando 102 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | DuPage Norte | $112K | 49.8% | 73% | 6.7 | ||
| 🥈 | Kendall Norte | $112K | 35.9% | 84% | 6.7 | ||
| 🥉 | Lake Norte | $110K | 45.6% | 75% | 6.6 | ||
| 4 | Will Norte | $110K | 36.1% | 83% | 6.6 | ||
| 5 | Monroe Sur | $103K | 37.6% | 85% | 6.6 | ||
| 6 | McHenry Norte | $105K | 34.5% | 83% | 6.4 | ||
| 7 | Woodford Central | $91K | 34.8% | 86% | 6.3 | ||
| 8 | Kane Norte | $103K | 36.8% | 76% | 6.2 | ||
| 9 | Piatt Central | $95K | 31.0% | 85% | 6.2 | ||
| 10 | Calhoun Oeste | $93K | 19.9% | 89% | 6.0 | ||
| 11 | Clinton Sur | $87K | 25.3% | 80% | 5.7 | ||
| 12 | Menard Central | $82K | 27.7% | 80% | 5.7 | ||
| 13 | Boone Norte | $85K | 22.8% | 82% | 5.6 | ||
| 14 | McLean Central | $80K | 45.2% | 65% | 5.6 | ||
| 15 | Washington Sur | $78K | 22.9% | 84% | 5.6 | ||
| 16 | Grundy Norte | $92K | 23.2% | 74% | 5.5 | ||
| 17 | Effingham Central | $80K | 26.1% | 78% | 5.5 | ||
| 18 | Jersey Oeste | $80K | 21.2% | 81% | 5.5 | ||
| 19 | Tazewell Central | $78K | 27.6% | 78% | 5.5 | ||
| 20 | Jasper Este | $75K | 20.8% | 85% | 5.5 | ||
| 21 | Mercer Oeste | $74K | 20.8% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 22 | Jo Daviess Norte | $74K | 28.3% | 80% | 5.5 | ||
| 23 | Ogle Norte | $82K | 23.8% | 75% | 5.4 | ||
| 24 | Madison Sur | $76K | 29.8% | 74% | 5.4 | ||
| 25 | Putnam Norte | $76K | 21.5% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 26 | Sangamon Central | $75K | 35.2% | 71% | 5.4 | ||
| 27 | Cumberland Este | $73K | 19.5% | 84% | 5.4 | ||
| 28 | Clark Este | $73K | 24.1% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 29 | Henry Norte | $72K | 24.2% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 30 | De Witt Central | $72K | 22.9% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 31 | Crawford Este | $72K | 20.1% | 82% | 5.3 | ||
| 32 | Hancock Oeste | $66K | 24.4% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 33 | Cook Norte | $83K | 40.8% | 58% | 5.2 | ||
| 34 | Douglas Este | $77K | 19.8% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 35 | St. Clair Sur | $74K | 30.6% | 68% | 5.1 | ||
| 36 | Shelby Central | $72K | 18.2% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 37 | Marshall Norte | $72K | 17.5% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 38 | Macoupin Oeste | $71K | 19.7% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 39 | Bureau Norte | $69K | 21.3% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 40 | Scott Oeste | $67K | 21.4% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 41 | Iroquois Este | $66K | 17.7% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 42 | Stark Norte | $63K | 21.2% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 43 | Johnson Sur | $63K | 19.1% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 44 | Henderson Oeste | $62K | 20.0% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 45 | Pope Sur | $60K | 14.9% | 86% | 5.1 | ||
| 46 | Livingston Central | $74K | 18.2% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 47 | LaSalle Norte | $73K | 19.9% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 48 | Moultrie Central | $72K | 18.8% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 49 | Cass Oeste | $68K | 20.5% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 50 | Whiteside Norte | $68K | 20.2% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 51 | Warren Oeste | $67K | 20.6% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 52 | Adams Oeste | $66K | 26.5% | 72% | 5.0 | ||
| 53 | Bond Central | $66K | 19.6% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 54 | Schuyler Oeste | $66K | 18.0% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 55 | Hamilton Sur | $66K | 20.6% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 56 | Peoria Central | $65K | 33.0% | 67% | 5.0 | ||
| 57 | Mason Oeste | $63K | 16.6% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 58 | Fayette Central | $61K | 17.1% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 59 | Lee Norte | $70K | 18.7% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 60 | Randolph Sur | $68K | 14.9% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 61 | Morgan Oeste | $66K | 21.8% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 62 | Williamson Sur | $66K | 24.7% | 71% | 4.9 | ||
| 63 | Massac Sur | $65K | 16.7% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 64 | Montgomery Central | $64K | 17.8% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 65 | Greene Oeste | $62K | 18.3% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 66 | Perry Sur | $62K | 13.2% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 67 | Kankakee Norte | $71K | 20.3% | 70% | 4.8 | ||
| 68 | DeKalb Norte | $71K | 31.3% | 61% | 4.8 | ||
| 69 | Rock Island Norte | $67K | 23.8% | 70% | 4.8 | ||
| 70 | Macon Central | $63K | 23.5% | 70% | 4.8 | ||
| 71 | Christian Central | $63K | 16.4% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 72 | Richland Sur | $62K | 18.8% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 73 | Carroll Norte | $61K | 17.3% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 74 | Fulton Oeste | $61K | 18.3% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 75 | Edwards Sur | $61K | 13.5% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 76 | Clay Sur | $60K | 12.6% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 77 | Pike Oeste | $60K | 17.7% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 78 | Union Sur | $56K | 20.2% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 79 | Logan Central | $66K | 20.1% | 69% | 4.7 | ||
| 80 | Winnebago Norte | $66K | 24.5% | 66% | 4.7 | ||
| 81 | Stephenson Norte | $64K | 20.1% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 82 | Jefferson Sur | $63K | 17.4% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 83 | Ford Este | $62K | 18.2% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 84 | Marion Sur | $61K | 16.4% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 85 | Edgar Este | $60K | 20.3% | 73% | 4.7 | ||
| 86 | Gallatin Sur | $59K | 13.1% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 87 | Wabash Sur | $57K | 17.9% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 88 | Wayne Sur | $56K | 16.0% | 78% | 4.7 | ||
| 89 | White Sur | $55K | 18.0% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 90 | Brown Oeste | $68K | 12.6% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 91 | Champaign Este | $64K | 39.5% | 54% | 4.6 | ||
| 92 | Knox Oeste | $57K | 20.0% | 71% | 4.6 | ||
| 93 | Franklin Sur | $57K | 15.3% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 94 | Hardin Sur | $54K | 12.8% | 80% | 4.6 | ||
| 95 | Vermilion Este | $57K | 18.9% | 70% | 4.5 | ||
| 96 | Saline Sur | $53K | 18.8% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 97 | Lawrence Este | $55K | 14.3% | 72% | 4.4 | ||
| 98 | McDonough Oeste | $53K | 28.0% | 64% | 4.4 | ||
| 99 | Alexander Sur | $47K | 12.6% | 78% | 4.4 | ||
| 100 | Coles Este | $56K | 25.5% | 60% | 4.3 | ||
| 101 | Jackson Sur | $49K | 32.6% | 50% | 4.0 | ||
| 102 | Pulaski Sur | $42K | 12.8% | 68% | 4.0 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026