Mostrando 62 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Nassau Sur | $146K | 47.8% | 82% | 7.6 | ||
| 🥈 | Putnam Este | $126K | 44.0% | 84% | 7.2 | ||
| 🥉 | Suffolk Este | $131K | 38.5% | 82% | 7.1 | ||
| 4 | Westchester Sur | $119K | 50.5% | 62% | 6.4 | ||
| 5 | Saratoga Central | $101K | 43.1% | 72% | 6.2 | ||
| 6 | Rockland Sur | $110K | 41.1% | 68% | 6.1 | ||
| 7 | Dutchess Este | $99K | 39.5% | 69% | 5.9 | ||
| 8 | Columbia Central | $82K | 37.4% | 76% | 5.8 | ||
| 9 | Richmond Sur | $98K | 34.6% | 68% | 5.7 | ||
| 10 | Ontario Oeste | $82K | 35.7% | 74% | 5.7 | ||
| 11 | Orange Sur | $97K | 31.2% | 68% | 5.6 | ||
| 12 | Ulster Central | $86K | 36.6% | 70% | 5.6 | ||
| 13 | Hamilton Norte | $69K | 31.5% | 82% | 5.6 | ||
| 14 | Warren Este | $78K | 35.4% | 72% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Greene Central | $78K | 29.0% | 77% | 5.5 | ||
| 16 | Madison Central | $75K | 27.6% | 78% | 5.5 | ||
| 17 | Essex Norte | $72K | 31.3% | 77% | 5.5 | ||
| 18 | Rensselaer Este | $88K | 35.7% | 65% | 5.4 | ||
| 19 | Wayne Oeste | $75K | 25.2% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 20 | Livingston Oeste | $74K | 28.7% | 76% | 5.4 | ||
| 21 | Tioga Central | $73K | 24.5% | 79% | 5.4 | ||
| 22 | Albany Central | $85K | 43.5% | 57% | 5.3 | ||
| 23 | Onondaga Central | $77K | 37.2% | 66% | 5.3 | ||
| 24 | Monroe Oeste | $76K | 39.3% | 64% | 5.3 | ||
| 25 | Otsego Central | $69K | 32.5% | 74% | 5.3 | ||
| 26 | Schuyler Oeste | $68K | 24.5% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 27 | Schenectady Central | $80K | 34.3% | 64% | 5.2 | ||
| 28 | Washington Este | $73K | 21.6% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 29 | Erie Oeste | $73K | 36.1% | 66% | 5.2 | ||
| 30 | Schoharie Central | $70K | 24.9% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 31 | Yates Oeste | $70K | 24.5% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 32 | Tompkins Oeste | $74K | 47.0% | 54% | 5.1 | ||
| 33 | Genesee Oeste | $73K | 23.5% | 74% | 5.1 | ||
| 34 | Niagara Oeste | $70K | 27.0% | 71% | 5.1 | ||
| 35 | Herkimer Norte | $69K | 21.7% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 36 | Lewis Norte | $68K | 18.0% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 37 | Delaware Central | $63K | 26.1% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 38 | Allegany Oeste | $63K | 23.2% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 39 | Sullivan Sur | $72K | 28.8% | 67% | 5.0 | ||
| 40 | Clinton Norte | $71K | 26.2% | 69% | 5.0 | ||
| 41 | Steuben Oeste | $66K | 24.7% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 42 | New York Sur | $104K | 60.2% | 25% | 4.9 | ||
| 43 | Cortland Central | $70K | 27.3% | 66% | 4.9 | ||
| 44 | Oneida Central | $70K | 26.5% | 68% | 4.9 | ||
| 45 | Oswego Central | $69K | 20.9% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 46 | Wyoming Oeste | $69K | 17.5% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 47 | Seneca Oeste | $68K | 24.4% | 71% | 4.9 | ||
| 48 | Cayuga Oeste | $68K | 23.5% | 71% | 4.9 | ||
| 49 | Orleans Oeste | $66K | 17.2% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 50 | Franklin Norte | $65K | 22.7% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 51 | Fulton Central | $67K | 20.2% | 71% | 4.8 | ||
| 52 | Montgomery Central | $65K | 22.1% | 70% | 4.8 | ||
| 53 | Chemung Oeste | $64K | 26.2% | 68% | 4.8 | ||
| 54 | Chenango Central | $63K | 18.9% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 55 | St. Lawrence Norte | $63K | 23.7% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 56 | Cattaraugus Oeste | $60K | 20.3% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 57 | Broome Central | $63K | 29.0% | 65% | 4.7 | ||
| 58 | Queens Sur | $86K | 34.9% | 45% | 4.6 | ||
| 59 | Chautauqua Oeste | $58K | 23.9% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 60 | Jefferson Norte | $66K | 25.7% | 55% | 4.3 | ||
| 61 | Kings Sur | $80K | 40.8% | 30% | 4.0 | ||
| 62 | Bronx Sur | $49K | 21.7% | 20% | 2.4 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026