Mostrando 64 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Ascension Parish Louisiana Central | $92K | 28.1% | 81% | 5.9 | ||
| 🥈 | St. Tammany Parish Louisiana Este | $81K | 36.2% | 79% | 5.9 | ||
| 🥉 | Cameron Parish Louisiana Oeste | $75K | 16.6% | 95% | 5.8 | ||
| 4 | St. Charles Parish Louisiana Este | $81K | 26.0% | 82% | 5.7 | ||
| 5 | West Baton Rouge Parish Louisiana Central | $87K | 22.9% | 77% | 5.5 | ||
| 6 | Plaquemines Parish Louisiana Este | $86K | 20.6% | 76% | 5.4 | ||
| 7 | Livingston Parish Louisiana Este | $80K | 20.1% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 8 | East Feliciana Parish Louisiana Central | $73K | 18.7% | 86% | 5.4 | ||
| 9 | West Feliciana Parish Louisiana Central | $77K | 20.9% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 10 | Beauregard Parish Louisiana Oeste | $66K | 16.8% | 85% | 5.2 | ||
| 11 | St. James Parish Louisiana Este | $66K | 18.7% | 84% | 5.2 | ||
| 12 | Pointe Coupee Parish Louisiana Central | $66K | 17.9% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 13 | Lafourche Parish Louisiana Este | $63K | 20.0% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 14 | Calcasieu Parish Louisiana Oeste | $68K | 23.5% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 15 | Lafayette Parish Louisiana Central | $67K | 34.1% | 66% | 5.0 | ||
| 16 | St. John the Baptist Parish Louisiana Este | $67K | 17.6% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 17 | LaSalle Parish Louisiana Norte | $68K | 11.6% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 18 | Terrebonne Parish Louisiana Sur | $65K | 18.1% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 19 | Grant Parish Louisiana Oeste | $64K | 15.2% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 20 | Bossier Parish Louisiana Norte | $70K | 27.3% | 65% | 4.8 | ||
| 21 | Assumption Parish Louisiana Sur | $51K | 13.6% | 85% | 4.8 | ||
| 22 | Jefferson Parish Louisiana Este | $65K | 29.2% | 63% | 4.7 | ||
| 23 | East Baton Rouge Parish Louisiana Central | $63K | 36.1% | 59% | 4.7 | ||
| 24 | Jefferson Davis Parish Louisiana Oeste | $57K | 15.1% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 25 | St. Martin Parish Louisiana Sur | $56K | 16.6% | 78% | 4.7 | ||
| 26 | Vermilion Parish Louisiana Sur | $56K | 17.1% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 27 | Iberville Parish Louisiana Central | $54K | 17.4% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 28 | Sabine Parish Louisiana Oeste | $50K | 13.2% | 80% | 4.6 | ||
| 29 | Catahoula Parish Louisiana Norte | $50K | 14.6% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 30 | St. Bernard Parish Louisiana Este | $59K | 16.7% | 70% | 4.5 | ||
| 31 | Tangipahoa Parish Louisiana Este | $57K | 20.0% | 70% | 4.5 | ||
| 32 | Red River Parish Louisiana Oeste | $49K | 13.0% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 33 | West Carroll Parish Louisiana Norte | $49K | 15.2% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 34 | De Soto Parish Louisiana Oeste | $49K | 15.6% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 35 | Orleans Parish Louisiana Este | $57K | 39.9% | 51% | 4.4 | ||
| 36 | Rapides Parish Louisiana Central | $55K | 22.0% | 65% | 4.4 | ||
| 37 | Ouachita Parish Louisiana Norte | $55K | 27.4% | 61% | 4.4 | ||
| 38 | Franklin Parish Louisiana Norte | $47K | 17.0% | 73% | 4.4 | ||
| 39 | Union Parish Louisiana Norte | $43K | 14.5% | 78% | 4.4 | ||
| 40 | Iberia Parish Louisiana Sur | $57K | 14.5% | 67% | 4.3 | ||
| 41 | Richland Parish Louisiana Norte | $54K | 17.3% | 67% | 4.3 | ||
| 42 | St. Helena Parish Louisiana Este | $42K | 10.8% | 79% | 4.3 | ||
| 43 | Concordia Parish Louisiana Central | $40K | 17.1% | 74% | 4.3 | ||
| 44 | St. Mary Parish Louisiana Sur | $53K | 13.3% | 69% | 4.2 | ||
| 45 | Caddo Parish Louisiana Oeste | $51K | 24.8% | 60% | 4.2 | ||
| 46 | Winn Parish Louisiana Norte | $49K | 14.1% | 71% | 4.2 | ||
| 47 | Allen Parish Louisiana Oeste | $46K | 11.6% | 74% | 4.2 | ||
| 48 | Natchitoches Parish Louisiana Oeste | $46K | 24.1% | 61% | 4.1 | ||
| 49 | Washington Parish Louisiana Este | $45K | 12.7% | 69% | 4.1 | ||
| 50 | Jackson Parish Louisiana Norte | $45K | 14.0% | 70% | 4.1 | ||
| 51 | St. Landry Parish Louisiana Central | $44K | 14.2% | 70% | 4.1 | ||
| 52 | Tensas Parish Louisiana Norte | $37K | 13.4% | 74% | 4.1 | ||
| 53 | Vernon Parish Louisiana Oeste | $57K | 19.5% | 56% | 4.0 | ||
| 54 | Caldwell Parish Louisiana Norte | $47K | 11.2% | 69% | 4.0 | ||
| 55 | Acadia Parish Louisiana Central | $46K | 13.0% | 67% | 4.0 | ||
| 56 | Evangeline Parish Louisiana Central | $42K | 13.3% | 66% | 3.9 | ||
| 57 | Webster Parish Louisiana Norte | $41K | 12.8% | 67% | 3.9 | ||
| 58 | Morehouse Parish Louisiana Norte | $39K | 13.6% | 69% | 3.9 | ||
| 59 | Avoyelles Parish Louisiana Central | $39K | 11.2% | 70% | 3.9 | ||
| 60 | Lincoln Parish Louisiana Norte | $39K | 33.5% | 54% | 3.9 | ||
| 61 | Bienville Parish Louisiana Norte | $35K | 13.0% | 70% | 3.9 | ||
| 62 | Claiborne Parish Louisiana Norte | $33K | 10.0% | 69% | 3.7 | ||
| 63 | East Carroll Parish Louisiana Norte | $33K | 12.1% | 58% | 3.4 | ||
| 64 | Madison Parish Louisiana Norte | $35K | 14.0% | 53% | 3.3 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026