Mostrando 72 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Waukesha Sur | $106K | 47.2% | 76% | 6.6 | ||
| 🥈 | St. Croix Oeste | $103K | 38.2% | 78% | 6.3 | ||
| 🥉 | Ozaukee Este | $97K | 48.7% | 73% | 6.3 | ||
| 4 | Washington Este | $96K | 34.2% | 78% | 6.1 | ||
| 5 | Calumet Este | $89K | 32.0% | 80% | 5.9 | ||
| 6 | Pierce Oeste | $92K | 32.0% | 75% | 5.8 | ||
| 7 | Bayfield Norte | $71K | 33.5% | 84% | 5.8 | ||
| 8 | Kewaunee Este | $83K | 21.0% | 87% | 5.7 | ||
| 9 | Door Este | $75K | 35.9% | 78% | 5.7 | ||
| 10 | Dane Sur | $90K | 50.9% | 57% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Iowa Sur | $82K | 27.8% | 77% | 5.6 | ||
| 12 | Vilas Norte | $68K | 29.8% | 84% | 5.6 | ||
| 13 | Florence Norte | $61K | 24.9% | 91% | 5.6 | ||
| 14 | Columbia Sur | $85K | 24.8% | 77% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Outagamie Este | $85K | 31.9% | 72% | 5.5 | ||
| 16 | Green Sur | $83K | 26.5% | 76% | 5.5 | ||
| 17 | Polk Oeste | $77K | 23.6% | 81% | 5.5 | ||
| 18 | Pepin Oeste | $75K | 22.6% | 83% | 5.5 | ||
| 19 | Oconto Este | $75K | 18.7% | 85% | 5.5 | ||
| 20 | Oneida Norte | $69K | 28.0% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 21 | Iron Norte | $61K | 25.4% | 89% | 5.5 | ||
| 22 | Jefferson Sur | $84K | 27.7% | 73% | 5.4 | ||
| 23 | Walworth Sur | $81K | 31.3% | 71% | 5.4 | ||
| 24 | Lafayette Sur | $76K | 22.3% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 25 | Vernon Oeste | $72K | 24.0% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 26 | Sauk Sur | $80K | 26.6% | 72% | 5.3 | ||
| 27 | Marathon Central | $78K | 27.4% | 73% | 5.3 | ||
| 28 | Portage Central | $76K | 32.8% | 70% | 5.3 | ||
| 29 | Washburn Oeste | $63K | 25.0% | 82% | 5.3 | ||
| 30 | Burnett Oeste | $63K | 21.7% | 86% | 5.3 | ||
| 31 | Kenosha Sur | $81K | 30.0% | 67% | 5.2 | ||
| 32 | Brown Este | $80K | 32.4% | 66% | 5.2 | ||
| 33 | Racine Este | $78K | 27.6% | 71% | 5.2 | ||
| 34 | Douglas Oeste | $75K | 27.4% | 72% | 5.2 | ||
| 35 | Chippewa Oeste | $75K | 23.5% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 36 | Buffalo Oeste | $70K | 21.7% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 37 | Waushara Central | $67K | 17.2% | 84% | 5.2 | ||
| 38 | Adams Central | $59K | 17.3% | 86% | 5.2 | ||
| 39 | Trempealeau Oeste | $76K | 20.5% | 74% | 5.1 | ||
| 40 | Rock Sur | $76K | 24.9% | 71% | 5.1 | ||
| 41 | Sheboygan Este | $73K | 26.7% | 72% | 5.1 | ||
| 42 | Waupaca Central | $73K | 20.3% | 75% | 5.1 | ||
| 43 | Taylor Central | $69K | 16.7% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 44 | Manitowoc Este | $69K | 22.3% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 45 | Lincoln Norte | $68K | 19.0% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 46 | Barron Oeste | $66K | 22.3% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 47 | Marinette Este | $64K | 19.5% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 48 | Sawyer Oeste | $61K | 26.6% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 49 | Dodge Sur | $76K | 19.9% | 71% | 5.0 | ||
| 50 | Winnebago Central | $75K | 30.1% | 66% | 5.0 | ||
| 51 | Dunn Oeste | $75K | 27.8% | 67% | 5.0 | ||
| 52 | Eau Claire Oeste | $75K | 34.9% | 61% | 5.0 | ||
| 53 | Fond du Lac Este | $74K | 21.7% | 71% | 5.0 | ||
| 54 | La Crosse Oeste | $73K | 34.6% | 62% | 5.0 | ||
| 55 | Green Lake Central | $68K | 22.2% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 56 | Jackson Oeste | $68K | 15.3% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 57 | Juneau Central | $67K | 16.7% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 58 | Shawano Central | $66K | 18.7% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 59 | Marquette Central | $66K | 15.9% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 60 | Forest Norte | $61K | 16.1% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 61 | Price Norte | $61K | 17.1% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 62 | Monroe Central | $69K | 20.7% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 63 | Wood Central | $68K | 20.8% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 64 | Clark Central | $67K | 12.8% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 65 | Grant Sur | $67K | 24.5% | 70% | 4.9 | ||
| 66 | Richland Sur | $66K | 20.6% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 67 | Crawford Oeste | $64K | 17.8% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 68 | Ashland Norte | $62K | 23.9% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 69 | Menominee Central | $62K | 18.0% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 70 | Rusk Oeste | $60K | 16.5% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 71 | Langlade Central | $56K | 16.7% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 72 | Milwaukee Este | $64K | 33.1% | 50% | 4.3 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026