Mostrando 55 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Jefferson Este | $99K | 32.5% | 80% | 6.2 | ||
| 🥈 | Putnam Oeste | $80K | 27.7% | 82% | 5.7 | ||
| 🥉 | Berkeley Este | $81K | 24.4% | 76% | 5.4 | ||
| 4 | Morgan Este | $72K | 16.8% | 84% | 5.3 | ||
| 5 | Mineral Este | $69K | 23.0% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 6 | Marion Central | $67K | 26.1% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 7 | Pendleton Este | $65K | 18.0% | 85% | 5.2 | ||
| 8 | Tyler Central | $64K | 15.2% | 84% | 5.1 | ||
| 9 | Hampshire Este | $63K | 17.7% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 10 | Taylor Central | $58K | 19.4% | 84% | 5.1 | ||
| 11 | Doddridge Central | $57K | 13.8% | 89% | 5.1 | ||
| 12 | Monroe Sur | $57K | 15.0% | 87% | 5.1 | ||
| 13 | Nicholas Central | $55K | 23.0% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 14 | Preston Este | $62K | 16.8% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 15 | Tucker Este | $53K | 22.7% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 16 | Wirt Central | $50K | 14.9% | 88% | 5.0 | ||
| 17 | Monongalia Norte | $65K | 43.5% | 58% | 4.9 | ||
| 18 | Grant Este | $62K | 13.4% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 19 | Kanawha Central | $61K | 28.5% | 71% | 4.9 | ||
| 20 | Pleasants Central | $61K | 14.0% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 21 | Harrison Central | $60K | 26.5% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 22 | Marshall Norte | $59K | 19.8% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 23 | Wayne Oeste | $59K | 18.2% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 24 | Jackson Oeste | $59K | 18.2% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 25 | Wood Central | $58K | 23.1% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 26 | Wetzel Norte | $57K | 16.2% | 83% | 4.9 | ||
| 27 | Hancock Norte | $61K | 19.7% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 28 | Ohio Norte | $57K | 32.1% | 66% | 4.8 | ||
| 29 | Upshur Central | $54K | 17.5% | 81% | 4.8 | ||
| 30 | Ritchie Central | $51K | 14.4% | 84% | 4.8 | ||
| 31 | Pocahontas Central | $42K | 19.3% | 84% | 4.8 | ||
| 32 | Boone Oeste | $57K | 11.0% | 81% | 4.7 | ||
| 33 | Brooke Norte | $54K | 22.2% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 34 | Raleigh Sur | $52K | 21.5% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 35 | Mason Oeste | $50K | 14.7% | 82% | 4.7 | ||
| 36 | Wyoming Sur | $48K | 12.9% | 83% | 4.7 | ||
| 37 | Calhoun Central | $44K | 9.8% | 87% | 4.7 | ||
| 38 | Cabell Oeste | $56K | 30.7% | 64% | 4.6 | ||
| 39 | Mercer Sur | $53K | 22.3% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 40 | Fayette Sur | $53K | 15.5% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 41 | Randolph Central | $53K | 19.0% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 42 | Summers Sur | $41K | 17.8% | 81% | 4.6 | ||
| 43 | Lewis Central | $56K | 17.4% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 44 | Barbour Central | $51K | 12.4% | 78% | 4.5 | ||
| 45 | Braxton Central | $50K | 14.3% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 46 | Logan Oeste | $50K | 14.6% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 47 | Hardy Este | $49K | 15.1% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 48 | Greenbrier Sur | $48K | 20.7% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 49 | Gilmer Central | $48K | 17.7% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 50 | Roane Central | $46K | 15.0% | 79% | 4.5 | ||
| 51 | Webster Central | $44K | 12.5% | 77% | 4.3 | ||
| 52 | Clay Central | $42K | 10.3% | 76% | 4.2 | ||
| 53 | Lincoln Oeste | $46K | 7.8% | 75% | 4.1 | ||
| 54 | Mingo Oeste | $38K | 9.4% | 73% | 4.0 | ||
| 55 | McDowell Sur | $32K | 6.8% | 77% | 3.9 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026