Mostrando 39 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | King Central | $125K | 53.7% | 55% | 6.3 | ||
| 🥈 | San Juan Oeste | $85K | 49.8% | 78% | 6.3 | ||
| 🥉 | Snohomish Oeste | $111K | 37.0% | 68% | 6.1 | ||
| 4 | Kitsap Oeste | $104K | 36.6% | 70% | 6.0 | ||
| 5 | Skamania Oeste | $93K | 28.5% | 80% | 5.9 | ||
| 6 | Island Oeste | $91K | 35.1% | 75% | 5.9 | ||
| 7 | Jefferson Oeste | $74K | 41.0% | 79% | 5.9 | ||
| 8 | Thurston Oeste | $97K | 37.1% | 68% | 5.8 | ||
| 9 | Clark Oeste | $98K | 32.1% | 66% | 5.6 | ||
| 10 | Mason Oeste | $83K | 21.6% | 82% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Pierce Oeste | $100K | 29.8% | 65% | 5.5 | ||
| 12 | Skagit Norte | $89K | 29.1% | 70% | 5.5 | ||
| 13 | Benton Este | $90K | 30.9% | 68% | 5.4 | ||
| 14 | Lincoln Este | $72K | 23.8% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 15 | Klickitat Sur | $71K | 30.3% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 16 | Whatcom Norte | $82K | 37.0% | 64% | 5.3 | ||
| 17 | Clallam Oeste | $70K | 30.2% | 74% | 5.3 | ||
| 18 | Pacific Oeste | $67K | 23.7% | 82% | 5.3 | ||
| 19 | Garfield Este | $65K | 31.8% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 20 | Franklin Este | $87K | 20.4% | 71% | 5.2 | ||
| 21 | Lewis Oeste | $75K | 20.9% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 22 | Columbia Este | $72K | 21.7% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 23 | Stevens Este | $69K | 21.2% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 24 | Pend Oreille Este | $67K | 20.7% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 25 | Wahkiakum Oeste | $63K | 20.6% | 83% | 5.2 | ||
| 26 | Chelan Norte | $82K | 30.3% | 65% | 5.1 | ||
| 27 | Spokane Este | $79K | 31.7% | 65% | 5.1 | ||
| 28 | Asotin Este | $72K | 23.7% | 73% | 5.1 | ||
| 29 | Douglas Este | $80K | 20.8% | 69% | 5.0 | ||
| 30 | Kittitas Central | $74K | 35.2% | 62% | 5.0 | ||
| 31 | Walla Walla Este | $74K | 27.8% | 65% | 4.9 | ||
| 32 | Okanogan Norte | $63K | 23.6% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 33 | Cowlitz Oeste | $77K | 17.2% | 68% | 4.8 | ||
| 34 | Grays Harbor Oeste | $64K | 17.8% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 35 | Grant Central | $73K | 18.0% | 66% | 4.7 | ||
| 36 | Ferry Este | $56K | 14.5% | 78% | 4.7 | ||
| 37 | Adams Este | $66K | 15.2% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 38 | Yakima Sur | $71K | 18.5% | 62% | 4.4 | ||
| 39 | Whitman Este | $55K | 42.9% | 47% | 4.3 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026