Mostrando 133 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Loudoun Norte | $182K | 62.2% | 78% | 8.0 | ||
| 🥈 | Fairfax Norte | $154K | 61.5% | 69% | 7.6 | ||
| 🥉 | New Kent Central | $123K | 37.1% | 93% | 7.3 | ||
| 4 | Falls Church city Virginia Norte | $143K | 75.0% | 53% | 7.2 | ||
| 5 | Stafford Norte | $138K | 42.2% | 81% | 7.2 | ||
| 6 | Fairfax city Virginia Norte | $132K | 57.3% | 70% | 7.2 | ||
| 7 | Goochland Central | $119K | 43.0% | 85% | 7.1 | ||
| 8 | Powhatan Central | $111K | 34.5% | 93% | 7.0 | ||
| 9 | Prince William Norte | $131K | 43.3% | 74% | 6.9 | ||
| 10 | Fauquier Norte | $130K | 39.4% | 79% | 6.9 | ||
| 11 | Poquoson city Virginia Este | $121K | 35.1% | 85% | 6.9 | ||
| 12 | Hanover Central | $113K | 40.9% | 82% | 6.8 | ||
| 13 | Arlington Norte | $142K | 72.2% | 41% | 6.7 | ||
| 14 | Clarke Norte | $117K | 38.0% | 82% | 6.7 | ||
| 15 | James City Central | $110K | 47.7% | 77% | 6.7 | ||
| 16 | Spotsylvania Norte | $113K | 33.5% | 80% | 6.5 | ||
| 17 | York Este | $110K | 46.9% | 72% | 6.5 | ||
| 18 | Fluvanna Central | $97K | 35.0% | 89% | 6.5 | ||
| 19 | King George Este | $117K | 33.2% | 76% | 6.4 | ||
| 20 | Albemarle Norte | $104K | 55.3% | 66% | 6.4 | ||
| 21 | Chesterfield Central | $102K | 42.1% | 77% | 6.4 | ||
| 22 | Manassas city Virginia Norte | $114K | 31.5% | 72% | 6.1 | ||
| 23 | Frederick Norte | $98K | 31.0% | 79% | 6.1 | ||
| 24 | Chesapeake city Virginia Este | $95K | 35.6% | 74% | 6.0 | ||
| 25 | Isle of Wight Central | $95K | 29.7% | 80% | 6.0 | ||
| 26 | Greene Norte | $90K | 30.4% | 83% | 6.0 | ||
| 27 | Middlesex Este | $75K | 32.1% | 87% | 6.0 | ||
| 28 | Alexandria city Virginia Norte | $120K | 62.0% | 42% | 5.9 | ||
| 29 | Orange Norte | $94K | 28.8% | 79% | 5.9 | ||
| 30 | Louisa Norte | $87K | 28.2% | 82% | 5.9 | ||
| 31 | King William Central | $86K | 22.4% | 89% | 5.9 | ||
| 32 | Botetourt Oeste | $81K | 27.4% | 86% | 5.9 | ||
| 33 | Bedford Central | $79K | 32.2% | 85% | 5.9 | ||
| 34 | Culpeper Norte | $100K | 26.3% | 75% | 5.8 | ||
| 35 | Roanoke Oeste | $84K | 35.0% | 76% | 5.8 | ||
| 36 | Lancaster Este | $70K | 38.9% | 82% | 5.8 | ||
| 37 | Henrico Central | $89K | 44.3% | 65% | 5.7 | ||
| 38 | Caroline Este | $87K | 21.1% | 82% | 5.7 | ||
| 39 | Mathews Este | $76K | 27.4% | 84% | 5.7 | ||
| 40 | Northumberland Este | $66K | 32.4% | 86% | 5.7 | ||
| 41 | Highland Oeste | $66K | 28.9% | 89% | 5.7 | ||
| 42 | Virginia Beach city Virginia Este | $93K | 39.2% | 65% | 5.6 | ||
| 43 | Suffolk city Virginia Este | $93K | 31.8% | 71% | 5.6 | ||
| 44 | Madison Norte | $84K | 25.5% | 78% | 5.6 | ||
| 45 | Gloucester Este | $84K | 24.1% | 80% | 5.6 | ||
| 46 | Augusta Oeste | $82K | 24.0% | 80% | 5.6 | ||
| 47 | Nelson Central | $73K | 33.4% | 80% | 5.6 | ||
| 48 | Manassas Park city Virginia Norte | $103K | 26.3% | 67% | 5.5 | ||
| 49 | Warren Norte | $85K | 24.1% | 76% | 5.5 | ||
| 50 | Rappahannock Norte | $83K | 30.9% | 73% | 5.5 | ||
| 51 | Surry Central | $78K | 26.2% | 80% | 5.5 | ||
| 52 | Charles City Central | $75K | 16.6% | 86% | 5.5 | ||
| 53 | Prince George Central | $85K | 24.3% | 74% | 5.4 | ||
| 54 | Dinwiddie Central | $84K | 18.5% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 55 | Rockingham Norte | $81K | 27.1% | 75% | 5.4 | ||
| 56 | Amelia Central | $77K | 18.4% | 83% | 5.4 | ||
| 57 | Rockbridge Central | $65K | 29.9% | 79% | 5.4 | ||
| 58 | Craig Oeste | $69K | 19.2% | 84% | 5.3 | ||
| 59 | Amherst Central | $69K | 23.1% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 60 | Floyd Oeste | $62K | 23.5% | 84% | 5.3 | ||
| 61 | Franklin Oeste | $69K | 24.1% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 62 | Bland Oeste | $61K | 18.1% | 87% | 5.2 | ||
| 63 | Lexington city Virginia Central | $85K | 41.3% | 54% | 5.1 | ||
| 64 | Colonial Heights city Virginia Central | $77K | 27.2% | 68% | 5.1 | ||
| 65 | Campbell Central | $66K | 25.3% | 75% | 5.1 | ||
| 66 | Washington Oeste | $65K | 25.8% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 67 | Westmoreland Este | $63K | 22.0% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 68 | Southampton Este | $71K | 19.5% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 69 | King and Queen Central | $70K | 18.2% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 70 | Giles Oeste | $66K | 16.3% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 71 | Williamsburg city Virginia Central | $76K | 41.4% | 53% | 4.9 | ||
| 72 | Charlottesville city Virginia Norte | $75K | 54.3% | 44% | 4.9 | ||
| 73 | Montgomery Oeste | $73K | 41.5% | 55% | 4.9 | ||
| 74 | Shenandoah Norte | $67K | 20.7% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 75 | Appomattox Central | $63K | 18.8% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 76 | Salem city Virginia Oeste | $67K | 31.4% | 63% | 4.8 | ||
| 77 | Richmond Este | $66K | 16.6% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 78 | Staunton city Virginia Oeste | $66K | 35.2% | 61% | 4.8 | ||
| 79 | Pulaski Oeste | $62K | 19.7% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 80 | Northampton Este | $62K | 30.7% | 66% | 4.8 | ||
| 81 | Wythe Oeste | $58K | 18.4% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 82 | Alleghany Oeste | $56K | 13.4% | 82% | 4.8 | ||
| 83 | Buckingham Central | $61K | 14.3% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 84 | Accomack Este | $59K | 21.0% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 85 | Charlotte Central | $58K | 19.9% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 86 | Cumberland Central | $55K | 20.1% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 87 | Carroll Oeste | $54K | 16.3% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 88 | Pittsylvania Oeste | $54K | 15.9% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 89 | Fredericksburg city Virginia Norte | $86K | 43.8% | 40% | 4.6 | ||
| 90 | Patrick Oeste | $53K | 14.6% | 77% | 4.6 | ||
| 91 | Halifax Oeste | $52K | 19.0% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 92 | Grayson Oeste | $48K | 15.1% | 80% | 4.6 | ||
| 93 | Hampton city Virginia Este | $70K | 27.5% | 57% | 4.5 | ||
| 94 | Sussex Central | $64K | 15.6% | 70% | 4.5 | ||
| 95 | Mecklenburg Sur | $57K | 20.2% | 68% | 4.5 | ||
| 96 | Page Norte | $57K | 15.0% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 97 | Essex Este | $57K | 16.4% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 98 | Bath Oeste | $56K | 16.1% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 99 | Brunswick Sur | $53K | 16.4% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 100 | Wise Oeste | $53K | 15.2% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 101 | Henry Oeste | $51K | 15.1% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 102 | Scott Oeste | $46K | 15.5% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 103 | Buchanan Oeste | $43K | 11.2% | 83% | 4.5 | ||
| 104 | Russell Oeste | $50K | 12.3% | 76% | 4.4 | ||
| 105 | Tazewell Oeste | $47K | 15.9% | 74% | 4.4 | ||
| 106 | Richmond city Virginia Central | $65K | 43.3% | 44% | 4.3 | ||
| 107 | Nottoway Central | $63K | 13.4% | 67% | 4.3 | ||
| 108 | Waynesboro city Virginia Oeste | $60K | 24.6% | 60% | 4.3 | ||
| 109 | Lunenburg Central | $55K | 11.3% | 72% | 4.3 | ||
| 110 | Smyth Oeste | $50K | 16.1% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 111 | Dickenson Oeste | $47K | 10.0% | 76% | 4.3 | ||
| 112 | Newport News city Virginia Este | $70K | 29.2% | 48% | 4.2 | ||
| 113 | Franklin city Virginia Este | $63K | 24.6% | 54% | 4.2 | ||
| 114 | Portsmouth city Virginia Este | $60K | 23.5% | 58% | 4.2 | ||
| 115 | Lynchburg city Virginia Central | $58K | 35.9% | 49% | 4.2 | ||
| 116 | Prince Edward Central | $56K | 24.7% | 58% | 4.2 | ||
| 117 | Greensville Sur | $55K | 14.2% | 66% | 4.2 | ||
| 118 | Bristol city Virginia Oeste | $50K | 22.8% | 64% | 4.2 | ||
| 119 | Lee Oeste | $42K | 13.4% | 73% | 4.2 | ||
| 120 | Norfolk city Virginia Este | $66K | 31.8% | 46% | 4.1 | ||
| 121 | Buena Vista city Virginia Central | $58K | 21.4% | 57% | 4.1 | ||
| 122 | Roanoke city Virginia Oeste | $55K | 28.7% | 52% | 4.1 | ||
| 123 | Winchester city Virginia Norte | $64K | 29.2% | 44% | 3.9 | ||
| 124 | Radford city Virginia Oeste | $57K | 34.1% | 42% | 3.9 | ||
| 125 | Covington city Virginia Oeste | $42K | 9.5% | 70% | 3.9 | ||
| 126 | Harrisonburg city Virginia Norte | $62K | 34.0% | 40% | 3.8 | ||
| 127 | Hopewell city Virginia Central | $55K | 13.3% | 58% | 3.8 | ||
| 128 | Martinsville city Virginia Oeste | $47K | 21.6% | 55% | 3.8 | ||
| 129 | Galax city Virginia Oeste | $39K | 19.1% | 56% | 3.6 | ||
| 130 | Danville city Virginia Oeste | $44K | 18.9% | 48% | 3.4 | ||
| 131 | Petersburg city Virginia Central | $51K | 24.6% | 39% | 3.3 | ||
| 132 | Norton city Virginia Oeste | $41K | 11.0% | 50% | 3.2 | ||
| 133 | Emporia city Virginia Sur | $52K | 13.8% | 38% | 3.0 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026