Mostrando 29 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Summit Norte | $138K | 57.1% | 80% | 7.7 | ||
| 🥈 | Morgan Norte | $131K | 36.8% | 89% | 7.3 | ||
| 🥉 | Wasatch Central | $118K | 49.0% | 80% | 7.0 | ||
| 4 | Davis Norte | $111K | 38.1% | 77% | 6.5 | ||
| 5 | Tooele Oeste | $107K | 21.5% | 82% | 6.0 | ||
| 6 | Juab Oeste | $102K | 19.3% | 84% | 6.0 | ||
| 7 | Utah Central | $101K | 42.7% | 68% | 6.0 | ||
| 8 | Salt Lake Norte | $97K | 37.5% | 66% | 5.7 | ||
| 9 | Rich Norte | $79K | 23.5% | 85% | 5.7 | ||
| 10 | Weber Norte | $90K | 27.5% | 74% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Kane Sur | $77K | 28.7% | 80% | 5.6 | ||
| 12 | Box Elder Norte | $85K | 26.1% | 76% | 5.5 | ||
| 13 | Washington Sur | $81K | 33.4% | 72% | 5.5 | ||
| 14 | Beaver Oeste | $79K | 22.9% | 81% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Wayne Sur | $77K | 26.6% | 79% | 5.5 | ||
| 16 | Cache Norte | $82K | 39.8% | 64% | 5.4 | ||
| 17 | Millard Oeste | $74K | 23.4% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 18 | Piute Sur | $48K | 18.8% | 96% | 5.4 | ||
| 19 | Duchesne Este | $78K | 17.9% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 20 | Sevier Sur | $75K | 22.0% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 21 | Emery Este | $74K | 17.9% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 22 | Grand Este | $67K | 36.0% | 70% | 5.2 | ||
| 23 | Daggett Este | $66K | 15.1% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 24 | San Juan Sur | $64K | 19.6% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 25 | Sanpete Central | $70K | 21.7% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 26 | Iron Sur | $66K | 30.3% | 68% | 5.0 | ||
| 27 | Uintah Este | $74K | 16.3% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 28 | Garfield Sur | $62K | 27.5% | 70% | 4.9 | ||
| 29 | Carbon Este | $58K | 18.5% | 68% | 4.4 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026