Mostrando 254 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Rockwall Central | $128K | 42.8% | 83% | 7.1 | ||
| 🥈 | Kendall Central | $115K | 47.2% | 80% | 6.9 | ||
| 🥉 | Fort Bend Este | $114K | 47.4% | 77% | 6.8 | ||
| 4 | Collin Central | $122K | 54.3% | 65% | 6.6 | ||
| 5 | Comal Central | $102K | 41.7% | 77% | 6.4 | ||
| 6 | Denton Central | $111K | 47.9% | 66% | 6.3 | ||
| 7 | Williamson Central | $111K | 46.6% | 66% | 6.3 | ||
| 8 | Parker Central | $104K | 31.8% | 81% | 6.3 | ||
| 9 | Chambers Este | $110K | 21.3% | 82% | 6.1 | ||
| 10 | Wilson Sur | $95K | 25.5% | 85% | 6.0 | ||
| 11 | Hood Central | $88K | 31.7% | 81% | 6.0 | ||
| 12 | Ellis Central | $100K | 29.3% | 76% | 5.9 | ||
| 13 | Brazoria Este | $98K | 31.3% | 74% | 5.9 | ||
| 14 | Montgomery Este | $98K | 37.2% | 72% | 5.9 | ||
| 15 | Blanco Central | $92K | 34.6% | 76% | 5.9 | ||
| 16 | Guadalupe Sur | $92K | 30.4% | 78% | 5.9 | ||
| 17 | Wise Central | $93K | 21.4% | 81% | 5.8 | ||
| 18 | Mason Central | $74K | 38.5% | 80% | 5.8 | ||
| 19 | Travis Central | $100K | 54.0% | 52% | 5.7 | ||
| 20 | Kaufman Central | $89K | 25.8% | 78% | 5.7 | ||
| 21 | Schleicher Central | $87K | 18.4% | 84% | 5.7 | ||
| 22 | Carson Norte | $85K | 26.0% | 79% | 5.7 | ||
| 23 | Somervell Central | $80K | 28.9% | 80% | 5.7 | ||
| 24 | Bandera Sur | $76K | 26.1% | 86% | 5.7 | ||
| 25 | Hansford Norte | $69K | 36.4% | 81% | 5.7 | ||
| 26 | Jeff Davis Oeste | $59K | 32.9% | 88% | 5.7 | ||
| 27 | Glasscock Oeste | $101K | 27.3% | 69% | 5.6 | ||
| 28 | Martin Oeste | $94K | 20.8% | 78% | 5.6 | ||
| 29 | Hays Central | $89K | 40.8% | 64% | 5.6 | ||
| 30 | Clay Central | $80K | 22.1% | 84% | 5.6 | ||
| 31 | Medina Sur | $78K | 22.8% | 84% | 5.6 | ||
| 32 | Gillespie Central | $76K | 35.7% | 75% | 5.6 | ||
| 33 | Shackelford Central | $73K | 31.5% | 79% | 5.6 | ||
| 34 | Irion Central | $70K | 28.3% | 83% | 5.6 | ||
| 35 | Midland Oeste | $93K | 30.3% | 68% | 5.5 | ||
| 36 | Winkler Oeste | $87K | 10.6% | 86% | 5.5 | ||
| 37 | Bastrop Central | $86K | 23.5% | 77% | 5.5 | ||
| 38 | Lampasas Central | $82K | 23.0% | 80% | 5.5 | ||
| 39 | Burnet Central | $79K | 27.5% | 76% | 5.5 | ||
| 40 | Fayette Central | $76K | 26.8% | 79% | 5.5 | ||
| 41 | Armstrong Norte | $73K | 26.4% | 80% | 5.5 | ||
| 42 | Franklin Este | $72K | 26.0% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 43 | Archer Central | $72K | 24.2% | 85% | 5.5 | ||
| 44 | Galveston Este | $86K | 33.1% | 68% | 5.4 | ||
| 45 | Johnson Central | $85K | 24.5% | 75% | 5.4 | ||
| 46 | Randall Oeste | $84K | 32.2% | 68% | 5.4 | ||
| 47 | Hardin Este | $76K | 20.7% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 48 | Kent Central | $73K | 26.0% | 79% | 5.4 | ||
| 49 | Lipscomb Norte | $73K | 22.1% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 50 | Callahan Central | $72K | 23.8% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 51 | Burleson Central | $70K | 23.3% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 52 | Kimble Central | $69K | 27.1% | 79% | 5.4 | ||
| 53 | Mills Central | $68K | 26.9% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 54 | Llano Central | $68K | 31.4% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 55 | Waller Este | $80K | 27.4% | 72% | 5.3 | ||
| 56 | Calhoun Sur | $80K | 18.6% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 57 | Lee Central | $76K | 20.7% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 58 | Austin Central | $76K | 24.5% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 59 | Lynn Oeste | $74K | 25.9% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 60 | Aransas Sur | $69K | 28.3% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 61 | Roberts Norte | $68K | 19.4% | 85% | 5.3 | ||
| 62 | Goliad Sur | $59K | 21.0% | 87% | 5.3 | ||
| 63 | Terrell Oeste | $45K | 26.9% | 89% | 5.3 | ||
| 64 | Oldham Oeste | $80K | 20.8% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 65 | Sutton Central | $79K | 18.3% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 66 | Washington Central | $78K | 29.7% | 70% | 5.2 | ||
| 67 | Fannin Central | $72K | 18.8% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 68 | Grimes Este | $70K | 19.4% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 69 | Van Zandt Este | $69K | 19.4% | 82% | 5.2 | ||
| 70 | Hutchinson Norte | $67K | 16.6% | 83% | 5.2 | ||
| 71 | Sabine Este | $67K | 14.1% | 86% | 5.2 | ||
| 72 | Colorado Sur | $66K | 22.6% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 73 | Rains Este | $65K | 20.8% | 83% | 5.2 | ||
| 74 | Sherman Norte | $61K | 30.2% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 75 | Tarrant Central | $84K | 33.6% | 59% | 5.1 | ||
| 76 | Hartley Oeste | $76K | 20.5% | 74% | 5.1 | ||
| 77 | Smith Este | $74K | 27.3% | 69% | 5.1 | ||
| 78 | Andrews Oeste | $72K | 16.9% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 79 | Kinney Sur | $70K | 11.8% | 84% | 5.1 | ||
| 80 | Kerr Central | $69K | 29.7% | 70% | 5.1 | ||
| 81 | Delta Este | $67K | 14.8% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 82 | Upshur Este | $66K | 18.1% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 83 | Harrison Este | $66K | 21.9% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 84 | Borden Oeste | $66K | 36.9% | 66% | 5.1 | ||
| 85 | San Jacinto Este | $65K | 14.6% | 85% | 5.1 | ||
| 86 | Sterling Oeste | $65K | 23.5% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 87 | Lavaca Sur | $63K | 22.0% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 88 | Cottle Norte | $59K | 20.7% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 89 | Hamilton Central | $58K | 25.5% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 90 | Edwards Central | $40K | 26.1% | 88% | 5.1 | ||
| 91 | Madison Este | $75K | 17.7% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 92 | Cooke Central | $74K | 22.4% | 72% | 5.0 | ||
| 93 | Robertson Central | $72K | 21.2% | 72% | 5.0 | ||
| 94 | Orange Este | $72K | 17.1% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 95 | Atascosa Sur | $71K | 15.5% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 96 | Caldwell Central | $70K | 18.9% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 97 | Bosque Central | $69K | 19.3% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 98 | Liberty Este | $69K | 11.3% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 99 | Rusk Este | $69K | 17.2% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 100 | Young Central | $68K | 23.0% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 101 | Milam Central | $66K | 20.0% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 102 | Fisher Central | $66K | 16.8% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 103 | Henderson Este | $65K | 20.1% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 104 | Panola Este | $65K | 16.3% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 105 | Montague Central | $65K | 18.4% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 106 | Crane Oeste | $62K | 12.1% | 84% | 5.0 | ||
| 107 | Wood Este | $60K | 20.8% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 108 | Comanche Central | $60K | 21.0% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 109 | Stonewall Central | $57K | 16.9% | 85% | 5.0 | ||
| 110 | Menard Central | $53K | 24.0% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 111 | Yoakum Oeste | $85K | 19.3% | 67% | 4.9 | ||
| 112 | Crockett Oeste | $81K | 10.7% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 113 | Hunt Central | $72K | 21.9% | 71% | 4.9 | ||
| 114 | Hopkins Este | $71K | 21.1% | 71% | 4.9 | ||
| 115 | Ochiltree Norte | $70K | 19.6% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 116 | Concho Central | $66K | 13.5% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 117 | Hill Central | $65K | 17.6% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 118 | Foard Norte | $62K | 19.7% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 119 | Bailey Oeste | $61K | 15.1% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 120 | Collingsworth Norte | $61K | 24.0% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 121 | Camp Este | $59K | 21.7% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 122 | Brewster Oeste | $56K | 43.7% | 63% | 4.9 | ||
| 123 | Briscoe Norte | $45K | 23.1% | 83% | 4.9 | ||
| 124 | Gaines Oeste | $74K | 11.2% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 125 | Grayson Central | $72K | 22.7% | 67% | 4.8 | ||
| 126 | Parmer Oeste | $70K | 16.9% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 127 | Wharton Sur | $67K | 20.4% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 128 | Ward Oeste | $66K | 12.4% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 129 | Runnels Central | $63K | 19.1% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 130 | Polk Este | $62K | 15.9% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 131 | Leon Este | $61K | 17.7% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 132 | Motley Oeste | $61K | 17.6% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 133 | Haskell Central | $61K | 22.5% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 134 | Jones Central | $59K | 12.0% | 80% | 4.8 | ||
| 135 | Stephens Central | $58K | 17.1% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 136 | Falls Central | $57K | 18.2% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 137 | Presidio Oeste | $44K | 26.5% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 138 | Harris Este | $75K | 32.6% | 55% | 4.7 | ||
| 139 | Pecos Oeste | $73K | 13.0% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 140 | Bexar Sur | $72K | 30.4% | 59% | 4.7 | ||
| 141 | Tom Green Central | $68K | 24.4% | 65% | 4.7 | ||
| 142 | Jack Central | $68K | 14.2% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 143 | Palo Pinto Central | $68K | 17.5% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 144 | Val Verde Oeste | $66K | 21.9% | 69% | 4.7 | ||
| 145 | Erath Central | $65K | 30.0% | 63% | 4.7 | ||
| 146 | DeWitt Sur | $64K | 16.5% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 147 | Hardeman Norte | $63K | 15.6% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 148 | Hockley Oeste | $63K | 18.1% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 149 | Hemphill Norte | $62K | 21.9% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 150 | Cherokee Este | $61K | 18.3% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 151 | Mitchell Central | $61K | 11.4% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 152 | Refugio Sur | $60K | 14.0% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 153 | Wheeler Norte | $60K | 16.3% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 154 | Scurry Central | $60K | 13.0% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 155 | Freestone Central | $60K | 16.3% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 156 | Gray Norte | $60K | 15.9% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 157 | Donley Norte | $59K | 16.6% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 158 | Jasper Este | $57K | 13.5% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 159 | San Saba Central | $56K | 23.6% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 160 | Tyler Este | $55K | 12.1% | 81% | 4.7 | ||
| 161 | Cass Este | $54K | 17.7% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 162 | Trinity Este | $52K | 16.5% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 163 | Dickens Central | $49K | 17.5% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 164 | Dallas Central | $77K | 34.4% | 51% | 4.6 | ||
| 165 | Victoria Sur | $71K | 19.3% | 65% | 4.6 | ||
| 166 | San Patricio Sur | $70K | 17.2% | 67% | 4.6 | ||
| 167 | Howard Oeste | $70K | 14.8% | 70% | 4.6 | ||
| 168 | Taylor Central | $67K | 28.3% | 61% | 4.6 | ||
| 169 | McLennan Central | $67K | 26.7% | 62% | 4.6 | ||
| 170 | Jackson Sur | $65K | 16.2% | 71% | 4.6 | ||
| 171 | Navarro Central | $63K | 17.4% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 172 | Anderson Este | $62K | 14.9% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 173 | Lamb Oeste | $61K | 14.1% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 174 | Limestone Central | $61K | 17.7% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 175 | Morris Este | $59K | 14.6% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 176 | Knox Central | $57K | 13.2% | 77% | 4.6 | ||
| 177 | Eastland Central | $54K | 21.5% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 178 | Marion Este | $50K | 15.3% | 79% | 4.6 | ||
| 179 | Coleman Central | $49K | 16.4% | 77% | 4.6 | ||
| 180 | McMullen Sur | $44K | 20.1% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 181 | Ector Oeste | $72K | 17.0% | 65% | 4.5 | ||
| 182 | Webb Sur | $63K | 20.9% | 65% | 4.5 | ||
| 183 | Lamar Este | $62K | 20.8% | 66% | 4.5 | ||
| 184 | El Paso Oeste | $60K | 25.0% | 64% | 4.5 | ||
| 185 | Throckmorton Central | $59K | 19.9% | 68% | 4.5 | ||
| 186 | Culberson Oeste | $59K | 15.8% | 70% | 4.5 | ||
| 187 | Matagorda Sur | $59K | 21.5% | 68% | 4.5 | ||
| 188 | Floyd Oeste | $58K | 14.9% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 189 | Titus Este | $58K | 16.2% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 190 | La Salle Sur | $58K | 11.8% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 191 | Brown Central | $57K | 19.5% | 68% | 4.5 | ||
| 192 | Willacy Sur | $54K | 13.8% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 193 | Uvalde Sur | $54K | 19.1% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 194 | Hall Norte | $48K | 21.2% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 195 | King Central | $47K | 38.9% | 60% | 4.5 | ||
| 196 | Real Central | $40K | 21.1% | 78% | 4.5 | ||
| 197 | Bell Central | $69K | 26.3% | 57% | 4.4 | ||
| 198 | Nueces Sur | $67K | 22.7% | 60% | 4.4 | ||
| 199 | Gregg Este | $67K | 22.3% | 60% | 4.4 | ||
| 200 | Reeves Oeste | $64K | 7.0% | 74% | 4.4 | ||
| 201 | Lubbock Oeste | $64K | 30.9% | 56% | 4.4 | ||
| 202 | Wichita Norte | $64K | 24.0% | 61% | 4.4 | ||
| 203 | Bowie Este | $60K | 22.9% | 63% | 4.4 | ||
| 204 | Childress Norte | $59K | 11.5% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 205 | Reagan Oeste | $58K | 13.3% | 70% | 4.4 | ||
| 206 | Bee Sur | $58K | 13.3% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 207 | Live Oak Sur | $57K | 14.7% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 208 | Houston Este | $57K | 14.6% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 209 | Hidalgo Sur | $54K | 20.0% | 68% | 4.4 | ||
| 210 | McCulloch Central | $54K | 23.3% | 67% | 4.4 | ||
| 211 | San Augustine Este | $50K | 12.5% | 75% | 4.4 | ||
| 212 | Shelby Este | $50K | 14.8% | 74% | 4.4 | ||
| 213 | Coke Central | $43K | 22.5% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 214 | Newton Este | $43K | 6.6% | 83% | 4.4 | ||
| 215 | Dallam Norte | $72K | 11.8% | 64% | 4.3 | ||
| 216 | Coryell Central | $71K | 18.9% | 59% | 4.3 | ||
| 217 | Angelina Este | $61K | 17.6% | 64% | 4.3 | ||
| 218 | Jefferson Este | $60K | 19.0% | 63% | 4.3 | ||
| 219 | Dawson Oeste | $54K | 12.2% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 220 | Wilbarger Norte | $54K | 16.3% | 67% | 4.3 | ||
| 221 | Cameron Sur | $53K | 21.6% | 65% | 4.3 | ||
| 222 | Crosby Oeste | $52K | 15.2% | 69% | 4.3 | ||
| 223 | Upton Oeste | $49K | 8.7% | 77% | 4.3 | ||
| 224 | Red River Este | $48K | 14.7% | 72% | 4.3 | ||
| 225 | Baylor Central | $45K | 24.1% | 66% | 4.3 | ||
| 226 | Deaf Smith Oeste | $61K | 10.6% | 67% | 4.2 | ||
| 227 | Gonzales Sur | $59K | 11.6% | 66% | 4.2 | ||
| 228 | Brazos Central | $59K | 37.1% | 47% | 4.2 | ||
| 229 | Castro Oeste | $57K | 18.2% | 64% | 4.2 | ||
| 230 | Nacogdoches Este | $54K | 25.7% | 59% | 4.2 | ||
| 231 | Jim Wells Sur | $52K | 15.4% | 69% | 4.2 | ||
| 232 | Nolan Central | $51K | 15.8% | 68% | 4.2 | ||
| 233 | Maverick Sur | $50K | 14.0% | 71% | 4.2 | ||
| 234 | Hudspeth Oeste | $49K | 9.6% | 74% | 4.2 | ||
| 235 | Moore Norte | $62K | 12.1% | 63% | 4.1 | ||
| 236 | Karnes Sur | $60K | 14.1% | 62% | 4.1 | ||
| 237 | Zapata Sur | $39K | 14.4% | 72% | 4.1 | ||
| 238 | Frio Sur | $66K | 11.6% | 59% | 4.0 | ||
| 239 | Kleberg Sur | $61K | 21.8% | 53% | 4.0 | ||
| 240 | Duval Sur | $49K | 6.8% | 70% | 4.0 | ||
| 241 | Garza Oeste | $46K | 9.8% | 71% | 4.0 | ||
| 242 | Potter Norte | $53K | 17.8% | 57% | 3.9 | ||
| 243 | Walker Este | $52K | 20.4% | 57% | 3.9 | ||
| 244 | Hale Oeste | $52K | 14.7% | 61% | 3.9 | ||
| 245 | Starr Sur | $38K | 13.1% | 70% | 3.9 | ||
| 246 | Terry Oeste | $44K | 9.8% | 67% | 3.8 | ||
| 247 | Zavala Sur | $37K | 11.0% | 69% | 3.8 | ||
| 248 | Swisher Oeste | $36K | 15.3% | 66% | 3.8 | ||
| 249 | Cochran Oeste | $45K | 8.2% | 65% | 3.7 | ||
| 250 | Dimmit Sur | $39K | 9.3% | 67% | 3.7 | ||
| 251 | Brooks Sur | $48K | 16.9% | 53% | 3.6 | ||
| 252 | Jim Hogg Sur | $42K | 13.6% | 56% | 3.5 | ||
| 253 | Kenedy Sur | $39K | 12.2% | 53% | 3.3 | ||
| 254 | Loving Oeste | $51K | 0.0% | 11% | 1.5 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026