Mostrando 95 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Williamson Central | $136K | 60.4% | 79% | 7.7 | ||
| 🥈 | Wilson Central | $96K | 36.6% | 77% | 6.1 | ||
| 🥉 | Cheatham Central | $90K | 25.3% | 82% | 5.8 | ||
| 4 | Fayette Oeste | $88K | 26.4% | 81% | 5.8 | ||
| 5 | Sumner Norte | $90K | 32.3% | 72% | 5.7 | ||
| 6 | Loudon Este | $84K | 28.2% | 80% | 5.7 | ||
| 7 | Robertson Oeste | $83K | 21.5% | 78% | 5.4 | ||
| 8 | Blount Este | $77K | 27.4% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 9 | Rutherford Central | $85K | 34.1% | 65% | 5.3 | ||
| 10 | Dickson Central | $75K | 21.2% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 11 | Moore Sur | $66K | 21.1% | 83% | 5.3 | ||
| 12 | Maury Central | $76K | 27.0% | 71% | 5.2 | ||
| 13 | Knox Este | $74K | 38.3% | 65% | 5.2 | ||
| 14 | Roane Central | $72K | 20.3% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 15 | Marshall Oeste | $71K | 22.4% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 16 | Hamilton Este | $76K | 35.6% | 64% | 5.1 | ||
| 17 | Tipton Oeste | $74K | 20.1% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 18 | Morgan Central | $66K | 12.8% | 85% | 5.1 | ||
| 19 | Polk Este | $63K | 15.4% | 84% | 5.1 | ||
| 20 | Davidson Central | $78K | 45.7% | 53% | 5.0 | ||
| 21 | Anderson Este | $66K | 25.3% | 72% | 5.0 | ||
| 22 | Jefferson Este | $66K | 19.9% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 23 | Franklin Sur | $63K | 22.7% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 24 | Stewart Oeste | $63K | 16.6% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 25 | Cumberland Central | $60K | 18.2% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 26 | Van Buren Central | $55K | 13.5% | 86% | 5.0 | ||
| 27 | Montgomery Oeste | $76K | 29.7% | 62% | 4.9 | ||
| 28 | Hickman Central | $68K | 13.5% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 29 | Smith Central | $66K | 17.6% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 30 | Lincoln Sur | $65K | 20.0% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 31 | Union Este | $63K | 13.8% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 32 | Marion Sur | $62K | 16.9% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 33 | Meigs Este | $61K | 12.8% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 34 | Sequatchie Este | $59K | 19.2% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 35 | Pickett Este | $49K | 18.8% | 83% | 4.9 | ||
| 36 | Trousdale Norte | $73K | 13.1% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 37 | Washington Este | $63K | 32.1% | 65% | 4.8 | ||
| 38 | Giles Oeste | $62K | 19.4% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 39 | McMinn Este | $61K | 17.8% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 40 | Humphreys Oeste | $61K | 15.6% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 41 | Houston Oeste | $60K | 12.5% | 81% | 4.8 | ||
| 42 | Cannon Central | $59K | 15.2% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 43 | Chester Oeste | $59K | 20.8% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 44 | Sullivan Este | $59K | 25.6% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 45 | Hawkins Este | $57K | 15.7% | 80% | 4.8 | ||
| 46 | Fentress Este | $51K | 14.1% | 83% | 4.8 | ||
| 47 | Bedford Sur | $67K | 16.8% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 48 | Bradley Este | $67K | 23.0% | 67% | 4.7 | ||
| 49 | Sevier Este | $63K | 21.2% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 50 | Lewis Oeste | $56K | 9.9% | 82% | 4.7 | ||
| 51 | Greene Este | $56K | 17.9% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 52 | Bledsoe Central | $55K | 11.8% | 83% | 4.7 | ||
| 53 | Johnson Este | $53K | 17.1% | 78% | 4.7 | ||
| 54 | Wayne Oeste | $52K | 13.6% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 55 | Grundy Sur | $48K | 13.6% | 84% | 4.7 | ||
| 56 | Gibson Oeste | $63K | 19.6% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 57 | Crockett Oeste | $62K | 16.0% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 58 | Coffee Sur | $62K | 20.1% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 59 | Lawrence Oeste | $55K | 14.7% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 60 | McNairy Oeste | $53K | 12.8% | 80% | 4.6 | ||
| 61 | DeKalb Central | $53K | 20.3% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 62 | Unicoi Este | $52K | 20.4% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 63 | White Central | $52K | 14.5% | 77% | 4.6 | ||
| 64 | Carter Este | $50K | 19.9% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 65 | Hardin Oeste | $50K | 14.8% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 66 | Jackson Norte | $48K | 14.4% | 81% | 4.6 | ||
| 67 | Macon Norte | $59K | 12.2% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 68 | Putnam Central | $59K | 27.8% | 61% | 4.5 | ||
| 69 | Monroe Este | $57K | 15.9% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 70 | Perry Oeste | $56K | 13.4% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 71 | Hamblen Este | $55K | 19.0% | 70% | 4.5 | ||
| 72 | Henderson Oeste | $55K | 15.6% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 73 | Rhea Central | $55K | 18.1% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 74 | Carroll Oeste | $52K | 17.1% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 75 | Henry Oeste | $51K | 18.2% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 76 | Grainger Este | $51K | 15.0% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 77 | Overton Este | $49K | 14.6% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 78 | Shelby Oeste | $64K | 32.6% | 54% | 4.4 | ||
| 79 | Madison Oeste | $60K | 25.1% | 62% | 4.4 | ||
| 80 | Warren Central | $55K | 13.7% | 72% | 4.4 | ||
| 81 | Benton Oeste | $52K | 12.2% | 75% | 4.4 | ||
| 82 | Claiborne Este | $49K | 17.5% | 72% | 4.4 | ||
| 83 | Obion Oeste | $55K | 17.4% | 68% | 4.3 | ||
| 84 | Weakley Oeste | $52K | 20.9% | 66% | 4.3 | ||
| 85 | Cocke Este | $48K | 10.4% | 75% | 4.3 | ||
| 86 | Decatur Oeste | $45K | 13.4% | 74% | 4.3 | ||
| 87 | Dyer Oeste | $58K | 20.1% | 62% | 4.2 | ||
| 88 | Campbell Este | $52K | 12.3% | 69% | 4.2 | ||
| 89 | Hardeman Oeste | $46K | 11.9% | 72% | 4.1 | ||
| 90 | Scott Este | $45K | 12.3% | 72% | 4.1 | ||
| 91 | Clay Norte | $40K | 11.3% | 74% | 4.1 | ||
| 92 | Hancock Este | $35K | 10.1% | 75% | 4.0 | ||
| 93 | Haywood Oeste | $50K | 14.2% | 61% | 3.9 | ||
| 94 | Lauderdale Oeste | $50K | 11.8% | 64% | 3.9 | ||
| 95 | Lake Oeste | $29K | 9.0% | 48% | 2.8 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026