Mostrando 66 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Lincoln Este | $99K | 42.6% | 71% | 6.1 | ||
| 🥈 | Custer Oeste | $84K | 30.3% | 86% | 6.0 | ||
| 🥉 | Stanley Oeste | $88K | 27.8% | 83% | 5.9 | ||
| 4 | Hanson Este | $81K | 22.3% | 89% | 5.9 | ||
| 5 | Union Este | $90K | 36.3% | 73% | 5.8 | ||
| 6 | Hamlin Este | $87K | 24.1% | 82% | 5.7 | ||
| 7 | McCook Este | $84K | 28.6% | 80% | 5.7 | ||
| 8 | Deuel Este | $83K | 24.6% | 83% | 5.7 | ||
| 9 | Edmunds Norte | $82K | 28.0% | 81% | 5.7 | ||
| 10 | Hughes Central | $81K | 35.9% | 72% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Harding Oeste | $80K | 30.1% | 77% | 5.6 | ||
| 12 | Douglas Sur | $86K | 24.8% | 77% | 5.5 | ||
| 13 | Marshall Norte | $78K | 23.9% | 80% | 5.5 | ||
| 14 | Lake Este | $77K | 33.9% | 74% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Turner Este | $76K | 26.6% | 79% | 5.5 | ||
| 16 | Kingsbury Este | $74K | 22.9% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 17 | Jerauld Central | $74K | 20.6% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 18 | Potter Oeste | $72K | 26.3% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 19 | Campbell Norte | $69K | 34.9% | 76% | 5.5 | ||
| 20 | Sanborn Central | $79K | 21.2% | 79% | 5.4 | ||
| 21 | Moody Este | $78K | 29.7% | 74% | 5.4 | ||
| 22 | Miner Central | $76K | 16.2% | 85% | 5.4 | ||
| 23 | Hutchinson Este | $74K | 27.3% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 24 | Hyde Central | $73K | 20.3% | 84% | 5.4 | ||
| 25 | McPherson Norte | $67K | 26.2% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 26 | Brule Central | $74K | 26.9% | 76% | 5.3 | ||
| 27 | Yankton Este | $73K | 29.7% | 73% | 5.3 | ||
| 28 | Grant Este | $75K | 23.3% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 29 | Meade Oeste | $75K | 27.2% | 73% | 5.2 | ||
| 30 | Pennington Oeste | $75K | 32.6% | 69% | 5.2 | ||
| 31 | Perkins Oeste | $67K | 23.8% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 32 | Jones Oeste | $65K | 26.7% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 33 | Walworth Norte | $65K | 27.8% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 34 | Minnehaha Este | $77K | 33.9% | 63% | 5.1 | ||
| 35 | Butte Oeste | $76K | 19.6% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 36 | Sully Central | $73K | 23.4% | 73% | 5.1 | ||
| 37 | Brown Norte | $71K | 31.9% | 68% | 5.1 | ||
| 38 | Clark Central | $71K | 18.7% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 39 | Spink Este | $70K | 27.3% | 73% | 5.1 | ||
| 40 | Fall River Oeste | $68K | 28.5% | 72% | 5.1 | ||
| 41 | Haakon Oeste | $66K | 21.5% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 42 | Bon Homme Sur | $64K | 18.9% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 43 | Hand Central | $75K | 28.2% | 66% | 5.0 | ||
| 44 | Lawrence Oeste | $73K | 31.6% | 65% | 5.0 | ||
| 45 | Aurora Central | $73K | 21.4% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 46 | Beadle Central | $68K | 25.3% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 47 | Gregory Sur | $63K | 21.7% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 48 | Faulk Norte | $58K | 22.1% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 49 | Codington Este | $73K | 20.5% | 70% | 4.9 | ||
| 50 | Brookings Este | $70K | 39.0% | 57% | 4.9 | ||
| 51 | Lyman Central | $67K | 24.0% | 70% | 4.9 | ||
| 52 | Day Este | $66K | 21.5% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 53 | Charles Mix Sur | $64K | 24.8% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 54 | Roberts Este | $65K | 18.2% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 55 | Davison Este | $66K | 21.7% | 62% | 4.4 | ||
| 56 | Tripp Sur | $59K | 17.0% | 68% | 4.4 | ||
| 57 | Clay Este | $57K | 40.1% | 51% | 4.4 | ||
| 58 | Dewey Oeste | $54K | 18.8% | 61% | 4.1 | ||
| 59 | Mellette Oeste | $54K | 19.1% | 60% | 4.1 | ||
| 60 | Bennett Oeste | $54K | 17.4% | 61% | 4.0 | ||
| 61 | Corson Oeste | $46K | 18.8% | 59% | 3.9 | ||
| 62 | Ziebach Oeste | $54K | 15.2% | 57% | 3.8 | ||
| 63 | Jackson Oeste | $35K | 10.7% | 67% | 3.7 | ||
| 64 | Buffalo Central | $47K | 9.3% | 53% | 3.3 | ||
| 65 | Todd Oeste | $42K | 16.3% | 46% | 3.2 | ||
| 66 | Oglala Lakota Oeste | $41K | 11.5% | 52% | 3.2 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026