Mostrando 46 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Beaufort Sur | $87K | 44.2% | 76% | 6.1 | ||
| 🥈 | York Norte | $89K | 38.4% | 75% | 5.9 | ||
| 🥉 | Lancaster Norte | $79K | 32.8% | 83% | 5.9 | ||
| 4 | Charleston Sur | $88K | 48.0% | 64% | 5.8 | ||
| 5 | Georgetown Este | $69K | 31.5% | 84% | 5.7 | ||
| 6 | Berkeley Este | $84K | 30.0% | 75% | 5.6 | ||
| 7 | Lexington Central | $77K | 32.3% | 77% | 5.6 | ||
| 8 | Dorchester Sur | $78K | 29.0% | 76% | 5.5 | ||
| 9 | Greenville Oeste | $77K | 39.5% | 69% | 5.5 | ||
| 10 | Aiken Central | $71K | 30.7% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 11 | Kershaw Central | $68K | 23.6% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 12 | Edgefield Oeste | $73K | 22.2% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 13 | Calhoun Central | $59K | 23.7% | 85% | 5.3 | ||
| 14 | McCormick Oeste | $56K | 23.2% | 88% | 5.3 | ||
| 15 | Horry Este | $67K | 26.0% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 16 | Jasper Sur | $66K | 25.2% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 17 | Anderson Oeste | $67K | 25.0% | 75% | 5.1 | ||
| 18 | Oconee Oeste | $62K | 27.4% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 19 | Spartanburg Oeste | $66K | 24.0% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 20 | Richland Central | $64K | 38.5% | 60% | 4.8 | ||
| 21 | Newberry Central | $62K | 22.3% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 22 | Pickens Oeste | $61K | 26.0% | 71% | 4.8 | ||
| 23 | Abbeville Oeste | $53K | 19.4% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 24 | Saluda Central | $51K | 19.8% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 25 | Chester Norte | $52K | 13.4% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 26 | Laurens Oeste | $58K | 17.0% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 27 | Sumter Central | $57K | 22.7% | 68% | 4.5 | ||
| 28 | Greenwood Oeste | $53K | 23.9% | 67% | 4.5 | ||
| 29 | Clarendon Central | $52K | 18.0% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 30 | Colleton Sur | $51K | 16.9% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 31 | Cherokee Norte | $50K | 17.9% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 32 | Williamsburg Este | $46K | 16.9% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 33 | Florence Este | $58K | 22.9% | 65% | 4.4 | ||
| 34 | Darlington Este | $49K | 18.5% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 35 | Fairfield Central | $48K | 14.8% | 75% | 4.4 | ||
| 36 | Chesterfield Este | $49K | 13.4% | 73% | 4.3 | ||
| 37 | Barnwell Sur | $47K | 13.1% | 71% | 4.2 | ||
| 38 | Hampton Sur | $45K | 11.6% | 73% | 4.2 | ||
| 39 | Bamberg Sur | $44K | 16.3% | 70% | 4.2 | ||
| 40 | Orangeburg Sur | $46K | 18.4% | 67% | 4.1 | ||
| 41 | Union Norte | $42K | 14.7% | 71% | 4.1 | ||
| 42 | Lee Central | $45K | 11.1% | 71% | 4.0 | ||
| 43 | Dillon Este | $47K | 13.7% | 65% | 3.9 | ||
| 44 | Marion Este | $36K | 14.2% | 63% | 3.7 | ||
| 45 | Marlboro Este | $34K | 8.6% | 63% | 3.5 | ||
| 46 | Allendale Sur | $32K | 14.0% | 62% | 3.5 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026