Mostrando 67 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Chester Este | $127K | 53.7% | 75% | 7.2 | ||
| 🥈 | Bucks Este | $115K | 42.8% | 78% | 6.7 | ||
| 🥉 | Montgomery Este | $114K | 49.9% | 71% | 6.6 | ||
| 4 | Butler Oeste | $90K | 37.7% | 77% | 6.0 | ||
| 5 | Pike Este | $81K | 28.7% | 87% | 6.0 | ||
| 6 | Delaware Este | $90K | 39.5% | 70% | 5.8 | ||
| 7 | Cumberland Sur | $87K | 38.3% | 71% | 5.8 | ||
| 8 | Monroe Este | $84K | 26.4% | 80% | 5.7 | ||
| 9 | Northampton Este | $89K | 32.9% | 71% | 5.6 | ||
| 10 | York Sur | $85K | 26.7% | 76% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Adams Sur | $84K | 24.6% | 79% | 5.6 | ||
| 12 | Washington Oeste | $79K | 31.4% | 76% | 5.6 | ||
| 13 | Westmoreland Oeste | $74K | 31.6% | 78% | 5.6 | ||
| 14 | Lancaster Este | $87K | 31.1% | 70% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Allegheny Oeste | $79K | 42.9% | 65% | 5.5 | ||
| 16 | Perry Central | $79K | 19.5% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 17 | Sullivan Este | $70K | 20.8% | 85% | 5.4 | ||
| 18 | Montour Central | $77K | 35.7% | 69% | 5.3 | ||
| 19 | Beaver Oeste | $71K | 28.0% | 75% | 5.3 | ||
| 20 | Lehigh Este | $80K | 32.5% | 66% | 5.2 | ||
| 21 | Berks Este | $80K | 26.6% | 71% | 5.2 | ||
| 22 | Franklin Sur | $77K | 23.5% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 23 | Wyoming Este | $72K | 21.1% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 24 | Lebanon Central | $78K | 23.3% | 71% | 5.1 | ||
| 25 | Union Central | $76K | 24.2% | 72% | 5.1 | ||
| 26 | Centre Central | $74K | 39.2% | 62% | 5.1 | ||
| 27 | Susquehanna Este | $68K | 18.7% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 28 | Greene Oeste | $68K | 20.7% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 29 | Elk Oeste | $66K | 19.9% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 30 | Wayne Este | $62K | 22.5% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 31 | Dauphin Central | $76K | 33.0% | 63% | 5.0 | ||
| 32 | Schuylkill Este | $68K | 19.3% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 33 | Carbon Este | $68K | 18.3% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 34 | Snyder Central | $67K | 19.8% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 35 | Huntingdon Central | $66K | 18.0% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 36 | Armstrong Oeste | $65K | 18.5% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 37 | Tioga Norte | $65K | 21.4% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 38 | McKean Oeste | $63K | 20.2% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 39 | Clearfield Oeste | $62K | 19.7% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 40 | Lawrence Oeste | $62K | 22.7% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 41 | Somerset Oeste | $61K | 17.2% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 42 | Warren Oeste | $60K | 19.1% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 43 | Fulton Sur | $66K | 17.5% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 44 | Erie Oeste | $63K | 28.8% | 68% | 4.9 | ||
| 45 | Blair Central | $62K | 23.7% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 46 | Potter Norte | $59K | 17.7% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 47 | Cambria Oeste | $58K | 23.2% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 48 | Lackawanna Este | $66K | 29.3% | 65% | 4.8 | ||
| 49 | Columbia Central | $65K | 25.0% | 70% | 4.8 | ||
| 50 | Lycoming Norte | $64K | 23.7% | 69% | 4.8 | ||
| 51 | Bradford Norte | $64K | 19.8% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 52 | Clarion Oeste | $63K | 22.1% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 53 | Venango Oeste | $62K | 18.5% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 54 | Northumberland Central | $61K | 18.8% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 55 | Crawford Oeste | $60K | 20.3% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 56 | Indiana Oeste | $60K | 25.3% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 57 | Bedford Oeste | $60K | 15.8% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 58 | Mercer Oeste | $60K | 24.5% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 59 | Juniata Central | $66K | 14.5% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 60 | Luzerne Este | $64K | 24.1% | 68% | 4.7 | ||
| 61 | Clinton Central | $61K | 20.0% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 62 | Jefferson Oeste | $59K | 17.9% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 63 | Fayette Oeste | $58K | 18.4% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 64 | Mifflin Central | $64K | 14.0% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 65 | Forest Oeste | $52K | 12.0% | 78% | 4.5 | ||
| 66 | Philadelphia Este | $62K | 33.2% | 52% | 4.3 | ||
| 67 | Cameron Oeste | $51K | 12.6% | 72% | 4.3 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026