Mostrando 77 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Logan Central | $84K | 30.2% | 85% | 6.0 | ||
| 🥈 | Canadian Central | $88K | 31.0% | 75% | 5.7 | ||
| 🥉 | McClain Central | $85K | 28.1% | 79% | 5.7 | ||
| 4 | Wagoner Este | $81K | 27.0% | 81% | 5.7 | ||
| 5 | Rogers Este | $80K | 25.8% | 78% | 5.5 | ||
| 6 | Harper Oeste | $64K | 29.3% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 7 | Roger Mills Oeste | $66K | 23.9% | 83% | 5.4 | ||
| 8 | Cimarron Oeste | $62K | 32.5% | 78% | 5.4 | ||
| 9 | Major Oeste | $71K | 20.0% | 83% | 5.3 | ||
| 10 | Grady Central | $75K | 22.4% | 75% | 5.2 | ||
| 11 | Cleveland Central | $77K | 33.8% | 64% | 5.1 | ||
| 12 | Kingfisher Central | $72K | 23.8% | 75% | 5.1 | ||
| 13 | Beaver Oeste | $64K | 20.6% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 14 | Osage Norte | $63K | 22.1% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 15 | Ellis Oeste | $61K | 20.9% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 16 | Cotton Sur | $58K | 22.7% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 17 | Alfalfa Norte | $65K | 19.4% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 18 | Dewey Oeste | $63K | 22.0% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 19 | Noble Norte | $66K | 17.0% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 20 | Washita Oeste | $64K | 19.9% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 21 | Lincoln Central | $62K | 15.8% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 22 | Grant Norte | $61K | 22.1% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 23 | Washington Este | $60K | 29.0% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 24 | Pawnee Norte | $59K | 16.5% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 25 | Tulsa Este | $69K | 33.0% | 60% | 4.8 | ||
| 26 | Murray Sur | $66K | 19.4% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 27 | Pontotoc Sur | $63K | 28.5% | 66% | 4.8 | ||
| 28 | Creek Central | $62K | 18.2% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 29 | Stephens Sur | $62K | 20.0% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 30 | Woodward Oeste | $61K | 20.5% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 31 | Marshall Sur | $57K | 17.7% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 32 | Delaware Este | $57K | 19.3% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 33 | Oklahoma Central | $67K | 34.3% | 58% | 4.7 | ||
| 34 | Love Sur | $67K | 16.2% | 73% | 4.7 | ||
| 35 | Blaine Central | $62K | 17.9% | 73% | 4.7 | ||
| 36 | Mayes Este | $60K | 17.4% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 37 | Greer Oeste | $59K | 13.9% | 78% | 4.7 | ||
| 38 | Garfield Norte | $66K | 22.8% | 66% | 4.6 | ||
| 39 | Pottawatomie Central | $61K | 19.8% | 70% | 4.6 | ||
| 40 | Pittsburg Este | $55K | 19.7% | 71% | 4.6 | ||
| 41 | Atoka Sur | $55K | 16.3% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 42 | Woods Oeste | $53K | 30.0% | 65% | 4.6 | ||
| 43 | Johnston Sur | $53K | 20.5% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 44 | Haskell Este | $50K | 14.6% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 45 | Carter Sur | $61K | 19.3% | 67% | 4.5 | ||
| 46 | Texas Oeste | $60K | 21.0% | 66% | 4.5 | ||
| 47 | Custer Oeste | $60K | 29.2% | 60% | 4.5 | ||
| 48 | Kay Norte | $58K | 18.7% | 69% | 4.5 | ||
| 49 | Bryan Sur | $57K | 25.8% | 64% | 4.5 | ||
| 50 | Caddo Central | $55K | 15.6% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 51 | Nowata Este | $54K | 16.2% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 52 | Cherokee Este | $53K | 27.6% | 66% | 4.5 | ||
| 53 | Hughes Central | $52K | 15.7% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 54 | McIntosh Central | $46K | 15.5% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 55 | Garvin Sur | $59K | 17.7% | 68% | 4.4 | ||
| 56 | Okmulgee Central | $54K | 17.3% | 70% | 4.4 | ||
| 57 | McCurtain Este | $52K | 16.1% | 73% | 4.4 | ||
| 58 | Craig Este | $52K | 15.2% | 74% | 4.4 | ||
| 59 | Le Flore Este | $52K | 15.0% | 73% | 4.4 | ||
| 60 | Tillman Oeste | $49K | 16.2% | 73% | 4.4 | ||
| 61 | Pushmataha Este | $48K | 15.2% | 75% | 4.4 | ||
| 62 | Jackson Oeste | $63K | 24.0% | 59% | 4.3 | ||
| 63 | Muskogee Este | $54K | 18.3% | 67% | 4.3 | ||
| 64 | Sequoyah Este | $51K | 14.8% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 65 | Coal Sur | $50K | 16.8% | 69% | 4.3 | ||
| 66 | Jefferson Sur | $49K | 16.0% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 67 | Seminole Central | $48K | 15.4% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 68 | Beckham Oeste | $53K | 12.9% | 68% | 4.2 | ||
| 69 | Kiowa Oeste | $45K | 16.6% | 70% | 4.2 | ||
| 70 | Comanche Oeste | $61K | 23.3% | 56% | 4.1 | ||
| 71 | Ottawa Este | $50K | 14.5% | 68% | 4.1 | ||
| 72 | Payne Central | $50K | 34.9% | 51% | 4.1 | ||
| 73 | Okfuskee Central | $48K | 14.0% | 69% | 4.1 | ||
| 74 | Adair Este | $48K | 12.0% | 69% | 4.1 | ||
| 75 | Harmon Oeste | $43K | 13.4% | 70% | 4.1 | ||
| 76 | Choctaw Este | $44K | 14.6% | 66% | 4.0 | ||
| 77 | Latimer Este | $41K | 10.2% | 72% | 4.0 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026