Mostrando 88 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Delaware Central | $134K | 56.5% | 79% | 7.5 | ||
| 🥈 | Geauga Este | $108K | 38.9% | 87% | 6.8 | ||
| 🥉 | Warren Oeste | $110K | 43.5% | 79% | 6.7 | ||
| 4 | Union Central | $112K | 38.0% | 79% | 6.6 | ||
| 5 | Medina Este | $95K | 35.1% | 80% | 6.2 | ||
| 6 | Putnam Oeste | $85K | 25.6% | 87% | 6.0 | ||
| 7 | Fairfield Central | $91K | 31.3% | 75% | 5.8 | ||
| 8 | Ottawa Norte | $76K | 28.8% | 84% | 5.7 | ||
| 9 | Greene Oeste | $87K | 39.2% | 68% | 5.6 | ||
| 10 | Clermont Sur | $86K | 30.7% | 74% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Lake Este | $81K | 30.5% | 76% | 5.6 | ||
| 12 | Madison Central | $87K | 23.4% | 78% | 5.5 | ||
| 13 | Licking Central | $84K | 28.5% | 74% | 5.5 | ||
| 14 | Henry Oeste | $80K | 19.1% | 83% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Butler Oeste | $82K | 31.0% | 70% | 5.4 | ||
| 16 | Mercer Oeste | $77K | 21.4% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 17 | Auglaize Oeste | $79K | 21.0% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 18 | Miami Oeste | $77K | 26.1% | 73% | 5.3 | ||
| 19 | Morrow Central | $75K | 18.5% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 20 | Wayne Este | $74K | 23.9% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 21 | Lorain Norte | $73K | 27.5% | 74% | 5.3 | ||
| 22 | Fulton Norte | $73K | 19.6% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 23 | Portage Este | $76K | 31.0% | 70% | 5.2 | ||
| 24 | Knox Central | $74K | 23.6% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 25 | Hancock Central | $73K | 29.0% | 71% | 5.2 | ||
| 26 | Defiance Oeste | $73K | 18.9% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 27 | Erie Norte | $72K | 28.0% | 72% | 5.2 | ||
| 28 | Summit Este | $72K | 34.3% | 68% | 5.2 | ||
| 29 | Ashland Central | $70K | 21.9% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 30 | Champaign Central | $76K | 18.9% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 31 | Wood Norte | $74K | 34.6% | 64% | 5.1 | ||
| 32 | Pickaway Sur | $74K | 21.2% | 74% | 5.1 | ||
| 33 | Logan Central | $72K | 18.1% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 34 | Preble Oeste | $69K | 17.8% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 35 | Van Wert Oeste | $68K | 16.6% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 36 | Paulding Oeste | $68K | 16.4% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 37 | Holmes Este | $76K | 10.8% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 38 | Shelby Oeste | $74K | 20.6% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 39 | Hamilton Oeste | $72K | 39.7% | 59% | 5.0 | ||
| 40 | Brown Sur | $71K | 15.3% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 41 | Wyandot Central | $70K | 18.7% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 42 | Stark Este | $68K | 25.1% | 69% | 4.9 | ||
| 43 | Perry Central | $67K | 16.0% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 44 | Seneca Norte | $66K | 19.9% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 45 | Carroll Este | $65K | 15.5% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 46 | Washington Este | $64K | 20.8% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 47 | Noble Este | $56K | 15.5% | 84% | 4.9 | ||
| 48 | Franklin Central | $75K | 40.1% | 53% | 4.8 | ||
| 49 | Clinton Sur | $70K | 18.9% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 50 | Huron Norte | $68K | 16.0% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 51 | Highland Sur | $66K | 15.6% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 52 | Hocking Sur | $63K | 13.2% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 53 | Hardin Central | $62K | 18.6% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 54 | Morgan Este | $59K | 14.0% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 55 | Montgomery Oeste | $66K | 30.1% | 63% | 4.7 | ||
| 56 | Darke Oeste | $64K | 16.1% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 57 | Cuyahoga Este | $64K | 34.8% | 59% | 4.7 | ||
| 58 | Sandusky Norte | $62K | 18.2% | 73% | 4.7 | ||
| 59 | Williams Oeste | $61K | 13.2% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 60 | Monroe Este | $60K | 11.6% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 61 | Ashtabula Este | $58K | 15.7% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 62 | Mahoning Este | $57K | 26.2% | 70% | 4.7 | ||
| 63 | Gallia Sur | $57K | 19.7% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 64 | Tuscarawas Este | $65K | 19.3% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 65 | Allen Oeste | $64K | 19.1% | 68% | 4.6 | ||
| 66 | Clark Oeste | $63K | 19.6% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 67 | Lucas Norte | $62K | 28.1% | 62% | 4.6 | ||
| 68 | Muskingum Este | $61K | 20.3% | 68% | 4.6 | ||
| 69 | Jefferson Este | $59K | 19.2% | 71% | 4.6 | ||
| 70 | Lawrence Sur | $58K | 17.4% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 71 | Columbiana Este | $58K | 16.6% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 72 | Crawford Central | $58K | 16.5% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 73 | Jackson Sur | $57K | 15.4% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 74 | Belmont Este | $57K | 18.2% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 75 | Trumbull Este | $56K | 20.2% | 71% | 4.6 | ||
| 76 | Ross Sur | $61K | 16.9% | 70% | 4.5 | ||
| 77 | Guernsey Este | $58K | 15.3% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 78 | Athens Sur | $56K | 31.2% | 60% | 4.5 | ||
| 79 | Coshocton Este | $56K | 16.3% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 80 | Vinton Sur | $55K | 12.7% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 81 | Harrison Este | $54K | 11.0% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 82 | Richland Central | $60K | 17.2% | 68% | 4.4 | ||
| 83 | Fayette Sur | $63K | 14.1% | 65% | 4.3 | ||
| 84 | Marion Central | $59K | 14.4% | 68% | 4.3 | ||
| 85 | Pike Sur | $53K | 16.0% | 69% | 4.3 | ||
| 86 | Scioto Sur | $51K | 17.5% | 68% | 4.3 | ||
| 87 | Adams Sur | $50K | 14.2% | 72% | 4.3 | ||
| 88 | Meigs Sur | $47K | 12.0% | 75% | 4.3 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026