Mostrando 53 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Oliver Central | $77K | 23.0% | 95% | 6.0 | ||
| 🥈 | Foster Central | $88K | 28.3% | 80% | 5.8 | ||
| 🥉 | Bottineau Norte | $85K | 29.5% | 79% | 5.8 | ||
| 4 | McLean Oeste | $84K | 25.8% | 84% | 5.8 | ||
| 5 | Divide Oeste | $92K | 25.1% | 77% | 5.7 | ||
| 6 | Burleigh Central | $87K | 38.0% | 71% | 5.7 | ||
| 7 | Billings Oeste | $87K | 29.8% | 78% | 5.7 | ||
| 8 | LaMoure Este | $81K | 25.1% | 84% | 5.7 | ||
| 9 | Dunn Oeste | $98K | 23.7% | 74% | 5.6 | ||
| 10 | Traill Este | $87K | 30.2% | 74% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Bowman Oeste | $72K | 26.2% | 83% | 5.6 | ||
| 12 | Burke Oeste | $92K | 21.9% | 75% | 5.5 | ||
| 13 | Mercer Oeste | $81K | 22.6% | 81% | 5.5 | ||
| 14 | McHenry Norte | $81K | 20.2% | 81% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Steele Este | $78K | 28.9% | 78% | 5.5 | ||
| 16 | Slope Oeste | $71K | 29.0% | 81% | 5.5 | ||
| 17 | Morton Oeste | $79K | 28.3% | 74% | 5.4 | ||
| 18 | Dickey Este | $69K | 27.4% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 19 | Cavalier Este | $70K | 22.1% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 20 | Logan Sur | $63K | 25.6% | 83% | 5.3 | ||
| 21 | Pierce Norte | $59K | 27.3% | 82% | 5.3 | ||
| 22 | Stark Oeste | $84K | 29.2% | 67% | 5.2 | ||
| 23 | Ransom Este | $76K | 22.0% | 75% | 5.2 | ||
| 24 | Renville Oeste | $74K | 19.7% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 25 | Hettinger Oeste | $73K | 21.9% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 26 | Golden Valley Oeste | $68K | 22.6% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 27 | Towner Norte | $67K | 23.3% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 28 | Nelson Este | $67K | 28.9% | 75% | 5.2 | ||
| 29 | Emmons Sur | $67K | 21.9% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 30 | Sheridan Central | $63K | 18.6% | 84% | 5.2 | ||
| 31 | Pembina Este | $68K | 23.4% | 75% | 5.1 | ||
| 32 | Barnes Este | $68K | 29.6% | 71% | 5.1 | ||
| 33 | Wells Central | $66K | 21.5% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 34 | Kidder Central | $66K | 24.7% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 35 | McIntosh Sur | $64K | 20.1% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 36 | Griggs Este | $62K | 25.2% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 37 | Grant Oeste | $58K | 20.4% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 38 | Sargent Este | $78K | 18.2% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 39 | Richland Este | $75K | 24.0% | 68% | 5.0 | ||
| 40 | Walsh Este | $72K | 18.7% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 41 | Ward Oeste | $78K | 28.8% | 61% | 4.9 | ||
| 42 | Cass Este | $76K | 40.3% | 52% | 4.8 | ||
| 43 | Benson Norte | $64K | 21.1% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 44 | Adams Oeste | $63K | 22.3% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 45 | Eddy Central | $51K | 30.2% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 46 | Mountrail Oeste | $81K | 22.0% | 62% | 4.7 | ||
| 47 | McKenzie Oeste | $93K | 18.9% | 53% | 4.6 | ||
| 48 | Williams Oeste | $86K | 23.8% | 53% | 4.5 | ||
| 49 | Grand Forks Este | $68K | 35.3% | 52% | 4.5 | ||
| 50 | Stutsman Central | $62K | 25.0% | 63% | 4.5 | ||
| 51 | Ramsey Este | $61K | 25.4% | 55% | 4.2 | ||
| 52 | Rolette Norte | $60K | 16.8% | 63% | 4.2 | ||
| 53 | Sioux Sur | $42K | 15.7% | 47% | 3.2 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026