Mostrando 100 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Union Oeste | $103K | 39.2% | 82% | 6.5 | ||
| 🥈 | Chatham Central | $94K | 44.3% | 81% | 6.4 | ||
| 🥉 | Wake Central | $106K | 54.1% | 64% | 6.3 | ||
| 4 | Currituck Este | $94K | 30.2% | 87% | 6.3 | ||
| 5 | Dare Este | $89K | 42.1% | 78% | 6.2 | ||
| 6 | Moore Central | $86K | 39.2% | 76% | 6.0 | ||
| 7 | Camden Este | $91K | 27.4% | 82% | 5.9 | ||
| 8 | Orange Central | $90K | 53.2% | 64% | 5.9 | ||
| 9 | Brunswick Sur | $77K | 33.8% | 85% | 5.9 | ||
| 10 | Pender Este | $80K | 29.6% | 83% | 5.8 | ||
| 11 | Cabarrus Central | $89K | 36.8% | 71% | 5.7 | ||
| 12 | Johnston Central | $83K | 28.1% | 76% | 5.6 | ||
| 13 | Lincoln Oeste | $80K | 27.5% | 79% | 5.6 | ||
| 14 | Davie Central | $75K | 26.6% | 82% | 5.6 | ||
| 15 | Iredell Central | $81K | 33.1% | 72% | 5.5 | ||
| 16 | Polk Oeste | $68K | 34.3% | 77% | 5.5 | ||
| 17 | Transylvania Oeste | $66K | 38.7% | 75% | 5.5 | ||
| 18 | Mecklenburg Central | $87K | 47.7% | 55% | 5.4 | ||
| 19 | Durham Central | $82K | 49.9% | 56% | 5.4 | ||
| 20 | Buncombe Oeste | $74K | 43.5% | 66% | 5.4 | ||
| 21 | Franklin Central | $74K | 25.7% | 79% | 5.4 | ||
| 22 | Carteret Este | $72K | 33.0% | 75% | 5.4 | ||
| 23 | Henderson Oeste | $68K | 35.0% | 75% | 5.4 | ||
| 24 | New Hanover Sur | $75K | 43.7% | 61% | 5.3 | ||
| 25 | Avery Oeste | $61K | 24.4% | 83% | 5.3 | ||
| 26 | Clay Oeste | $57K | 31.2% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 27 | Granville Norte | $71K | 24.6% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 28 | Pamlico Este | $60K | 24.2% | 83% | 5.2 | ||
| 29 | Madison Oeste | $59K | 30.7% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 30 | Haywood Oeste | $62K | 28.3% | 75% | 5.1 | ||
| 31 | Macon Oeste | $59K | 26.6% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 32 | Yancey Oeste | $59K | 24.5% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 33 | Ashe Oeste | $57K | 24.7% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 34 | Cherokee Oeste | $54K | 23.5% | 84% | 5.1 | ||
| 35 | Harnett Central | $71K | 23.7% | 71% | 5.0 | ||
| 36 | Perquimans Este | $68K | 21.0% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 37 | Catawba Oeste | $68K | 25.3% | 72% | 5.0 | ||
| 38 | Forsyth Central | $67K | 36.2% | 64% | 5.0 | ||
| 39 | Alexander Oeste | $65K | 16.5% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 40 | Stokes Oeste | $63K | 17.5% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 41 | Jones Este | $60K | 19.4% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 42 | Guilford Central | $69K | 37.1% | 60% | 4.9 | ||
| 43 | Gates Este | $66K | 10.7% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 44 | Craven Este | $66K | 26.7% | 68% | 4.9 | ||
| 45 | Rowan Central | $66K | 22.5% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 46 | Hoke Sur | $65K | 23.0% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 47 | Davidson Central | $64K | 21.0% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 48 | Person Norte | $63K | 18.5% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 49 | Mitchell Oeste | $58K | 22.8% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 50 | Gaston Oeste | $67K | 25.6% | 67% | 4.8 | ||
| 51 | Pasquotank Este | $67K | 26.4% | 68% | 4.8 | ||
| 52 | Yadkin Oeste | $63K | 17.0% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 53 | Stanly Central | $61K | 19.4% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 54 | Burke Oeste | $59K | 20.5% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 55 | Watauga Oeste | $52K | 43.6% | 62% | 4.8 | ||
| 56 | Onslow Este | $68K | 25.0% | 64% | 4.7 | ||
| 57 | Alamance Central | $66K | 27.3% | 65% | 4.7 | ||
| 58 | Caswell Norte | $60K | 17.4% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 59 | Montgomery Central | $58K | 18.2% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 60 | McDowell Oeste | $57K | 17.6% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 61 | Graham Oeste | $50K | 17.0% | 81% | 4.7 | ||
| 62 | Lee Central | $65K | 20.7% | 67% | 4.6 | ||
| 63 | Randolph Central | $61K | 17.6% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 64 | Cleveland Oeste | $59K | 21.0% | 71% | 4.6 | ||
| 65 | Beaufort Este | $58K | 20.7% | 70% | 4.6 | ||
| 66 | Caldwell Oeste | $56K | 18.3% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 67 | Surry Oeste | $56K | 19.9% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 68 | Chowan Este | $54K | 24.4% | 71% | 4.6 | ||
| 69 | Swain Oeste | $52K | 20.6% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 70 | Rutherford Oeste | $51K | 20.4% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 71 | Alleghany Oeste | $47K | 23.2% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 72 | Rockingham Norte | $57K | 16.5% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 73 | Sampson Este | $52K | 15.7% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 74 | Wilkes Oeste | $52K | 16.2% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 75 | Northampton Este | $50K | 17.2% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 76 | Nash Central | $62K | 21.4% | 64% | 4.4 | ||
| 77 | Jackson Oeste | $56K | 29.3% | 61% | 4.4 | ||
| 78 | Duplin Este | $55K | 17.3% | 70% | 4.4 | ||
| 79 | Hyde Este | $54K | 14.5% | 72% | 4.4 | ||
| 80 | Bertie Este | $49K | 18.7% | 73% | 4.4 | ||
| 81 | Wayne Central | $60K | 21.1% | 62% | 4.3 | ||
| 82 | Warren Este | $51K | 18.5% | 69% | 4.3 | ||
| 83 | Columbus Sur | $49K | 14.0% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 84 | Tyrrell Este | $42K | 11.1% | 78% | 4.3 | ||
| 85 | Cumberland Sur | $61K | 26.9% | 55% | 4.2 | ||
| 86 | Pitt Este | $58K | 32.2% | 51% | 4.2 | ||
| 87 | Wilson Central | $56K | 21.1% | 60% | 4.2 | ||
| 88 | Bladen Sur | $42K | 18.6% | 69% | 4.2 | ||
| 89 | Greene Central | $53K | 11.9% | 67% | 4.1 | ||
| 90 | Martin Este | $49K | 16.2% | 67% | 4.1 | ||
| 91 | Hertford Este | $46K | 16.0% | 67% | 4.1 | ||
| 92 | Edgecombe Central | $51K | 17.3% | 61% | 4.0 | ||
| 93 | Anson Oeste | $47K | 9.9% | 69% | 4.0 | ||
| 94 | Richmond Sur | $45K | 15.6% | 66% | 4.0 | ||
| 95 | Washington Este | $42K | 13.4% | 68% | 4.0 | ||
| 96 | Vance Este | $50K | 16.7% | 60% | 3.9 | ||
| 97 | Scotland Sur | $46K | 15.7% | 62% | 3.9 | ||
| 98 | Halifax Este | $46K | 15.6% | 63% | 3.9 | ||
| 99 | Robeson Sur | $42K | 14.5% | 66% | 3.9 | ||
| 100 | Lenoir Central | $45K | 15.9% | 59% | 3.7 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026