Mostrando 33 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Los Alamos Norte | $147K | 51.3% | 75% | 7.5 | ||
| 🥈 | Sandoval Oeste | $87K | 32.0% | 84% | 6.0 | ||
| 🥉 | Santa Fe Central | $79K | 41.8% | 72% | 5.7 | ||
| 4 | Catron Oeste | $50K | 29.6% | 94% | 5.6 | ||
| 5 | Mora Norte | $54K | 32.9% | 87% | 5.5 | ||
| 6 | Taos Norte | $59K | 36.9% | 78% | 5.4 | ||
| 7 | Eddy Sur | $78K | 18.9% | 73% | 5.1 | ||
| 8 | Valencia Central | $59K | 20.0% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 9 | Lincoln Sur | $53K | 30.8% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 10 | Bernalillo Central | $69K | 35.3% | 65% | 5.0 | ||
| 11 | Harding Este | $49K | 33.3% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 12 | Torrance Central | $58K | 16.3% | 82% | 4.9 | ||
| 13 | Rio Arriba Norte | $57K | 18.0% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 14 | Grant Oeste | $45K | 29.4% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 15 | Lea Este | $68K | 15.0% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 16 | Doña Ana Sur | $57K | 29.8% | 66% | 4.7 | ||
| 17 | Colfax Norte | $54K | 24.3% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 18 | San Miguel Este | $49K | 25.2% | 73% | 4.7 | ||
| 19 | Hidalgo Oeste | $49K | 17.2% | 81% | 4.7 | ||
| 20 | Otero Sur | $56K | 22.0% | 67% | 4.5 | ||
| 21 | San Juan Oeste | $56K | 17.5% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 22 | Cibola Oeste | $51K | 16.3% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 23 | Chaves Este | $53K | 17.1% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 24 | Curry Este | $57K | 22.6% | 63% | 4.3 | ||
| 25 | Union Este | $47K | 17.2% | 72% | 4.3 | ||
| 26 | Guadalupe Este | $43K | 16.4% | 75% | 4.3 | ||
| 27 | Quay Este | $42K | 19.6% | 72% | 4.3 | ||
| 28 | Sierra Sur | $42K | 16.3% | 72% | 4.2 | ||
| 29 | Socorro Central | $37K | 15.7% | 75% | 4.2 | ||
| 30 | Roosevelt Este | $53K | 19.3% | 61% | 4.1 | ||
| 31 | McKinley Oeste | $48K | 12.6% | 70% | 4.1 | ||
| 32 | Luna Sur | $36K | 14.4% | 71% | 4.0 | ||
| 33 | De Baca Este | $-666667K | 9.3% | 72% | 1.0 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026