Mostrando 93 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Washington Este | $94K | 35.4% | 83% | 6.3 | ||
| 🥈 | Cass Este | $92K | 31.4% | 85% | 6.2 | ||
| 🥉 | Sarpy Este | $103K | 41.1% | 70% | 6.1 | ||
| 4 | Saunders Este | $94K | 31.8% | 82% | 6.1 | ||
| 5 | Hamilton Central | $84K | 30.5% | 83% | 5.9 | ||
| 6 | Arthur Oeste | $76K | 36.6% | 81% | 5.8 | ||
| 7 | Otoe Este | $82K | 26.0% | 82% | 5.7 | ||
| 8 | Kearney Sur | $79K | 33.6% | 78% | 5.7 | ||
| 9 | Harlan Sur | $71K | 28.7% | 86% | 5.7 | ||
| 10 | Gosper Oeste | $78K | 26.4% | 81% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Seward Central | $82K | 31.1% | 72% | 5.5 | ||
| 12 | Butler Central | $79K | 23.8% | 80% | 5.5 | ||
| 13 | Clay Sur | $79K | 21.4% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 14 | Nuckolls Sur | $74K | 22.2% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Stanton Este | $81K | 23.3% | 78% | 5.4 | ||
| 16 | Howard Central | $77K | 25.4% | 78% | 5.4 | ||
| 17 | Fillmore Este | $76K | 22.3% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 18 | Boone Central | $75K | 19.5% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 19 | Logan Oeste | $74K | 24.1% | 79% | 5.4 | ||
| 20 | Perkins Oeste | $73K | 25.0% | 79% | 5.4 | ||
| 21 | Wheeler Norte | $70K | 28.9% | 78% | 5.4 | ||
| 22 | Deuel Oeste | $70K | 24.7% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 23 | Boyd Norte | $67K | 22.0% | 86% | 5.4 | ||
| 24 | Douglas Este | $80K | 40.2% | 62% | 5.3 | ||
| 25 | Saline Este | $80K | 21.7% | 76% | 5.3 | ||
| 26 | Banner Oeste | $79K | 33.0% | 68% | 5.3 | ||
| 27 | York Central | $78K | 24.7% | 76% | 5.3 | ||
| 28 | Cedar Norte | $74K | 23.1% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 29 | Pierce Norte | $72K | 23.2% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 30 | Chase Oeste | $68K | 24.1% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 31 | Dixon Este | $72K | 23.2% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 32 | Loup Oeste | $72K | 27.2% | 73% | 5.2 | ||
| 33 | Merrick Central | $68K | 17.6% | 82% | 5.2 | ||
| 34 | Greeley Central | $64K | 20.5% | 82% | 5.2 | ||
| 35 | Garfield Norte | $63K | 28.9% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 36 | Colfax Central | $83K | 14.1% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 37 | Buffalo Central | $76K | 32.2% | 66% | 5.1 | ||
| 38 | Grant Oeste | $70K | 28.2% | 71% | 5.1 | ||
| 39 | Frontier Oeste | $70K | 25.4% | 74% | 5.1 | ||
| 40 | Polk Central | $70K | 19.7% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 41 | Blaine Oeste | $70K | 25.0% | 74% | 5.1 | ||
| 42 | Holt Norte | $69K | 28.6% | 72% | 5.1 | ||
| 43 | Thayer Sur | $66K | 22.8% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 44 | Antelope Norte | $66K | 19.9% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 45 | Webster Sur | $64K | 20.1% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 46 | Keya Paha Norte | $64K | 19.7% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 47 | Pawnee Este | $62K | 21.2% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 48 | Franklin Sur | $60K | 20.6% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 49 | Lancaster Este | $75K | 39.4% | 59% | 5.0 | ||
| 50 | Platte Central | $72K | 22.7% | 72% | 5.0 | ||
| 51 | Phelps Oeste | $69K | 28.9% | 68% | 5.0 | ||
| 52 | Box Butte Oeste | $69K | 18.6% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 53 | Adams Sur | $68K | 27.8% | 70% | 5.0 | ||
| 54 | Gage Este | $67K | 22.4% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 55 | Knox Norte | $65K | 18.5% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 56 | Burt Este | $64K | 24.8% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 57 | Furnas Oeste | $61K | 24.5% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 58 | Richardson Este | $60K | 23.5% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 59 | Cuming Este | $71K | 24.1% | 69% | 4.9 | ||
| 60 | Thomas Oeste | $65K | 28.7% | 68% | 4.9 | ||
| 61 | Red Willow Oeste | $64K | 24.1% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 62 | Sherman Central | $64K | 19.8% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 63 | Valley Central | $62K | 25.3% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 64 | Sheridan Oeste | $60K | 23.2% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 65 | Dodge Este | $74K | 21.5% | 67% | 4.8 | ||
| 66 | Custer Central | $68K | 23.2% | 69% | 4.8 | ||
| 67 | Nance Central | $65K | 19.7% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 68 | Scotts Bluff Oeste | $64K | 25.9% | 69% | 4.8 | ||
| 69 | Jefferson Este | $59K | 19.8% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 70 | Morrill Oeste | $59K | 19.0% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 71 | Hitchcock Oeste | $52K | 20.7% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 72 | Hayes Oeste | $69K | 19.8% | 68% | 4.7 | ||
| 73 | Nemaha Este | $61K | 28.6% | 66% | 4.7 | ||
| 74 | Keith Oeste | $61K | 22.5% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 75 | Dundy Oeste | $59K | 20.2% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 76 | Rock Norte | $58K | 27.1% | 69% | 4.7 | ||
| 77 | Brown Oeste | $55K | 22.7% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 78 | Dawson Central | $70K | 16.7% | 66% | 4.6 | ||
| 79 | Wayne Este | $66K | 29.1% | 61% | 4.6 | ||
| 80 | Lincoln Oeste | $65K | 21.8% | 66% | 4.6 | ||
| 81 | Kimball Oeste | $57K | 14.7% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 82 | Dawes Oeste | $56K | 33.3% | 62% | 4.6 | ||
| 83 | Garden Oeste | $42K | 21.1% | 79% | 4.6 | ||
| 84 | Hall Central | $69K | 20.8% | 62% | 4.5 | ||
| 85 | Thurston Este | $69K | 21.8% | 61% | 4.5 | ||
| 86 | Cherry Oeste | $66K | 24.8% | 61% | 4.5 | ||
| 87 | Madison Este | $63K | 22.1% | 65% | 4.5 | ||
| 88 | Cheyenne Oeste | $60K | 22.0% | 67% | 4.5 | ||
| 89 | McPherson Oeste | $59K | 25.7% | 65% | 4.5 | ||
| 90 | Dakota Este | $70K | 14.4% | 64% | 4.4 | ||
| 91 | Johnson Este | $58K | 17.2% | 67% | 4.4 | ||
| 92 | Sioux Oeste | $54K | 21.8% | 60% | 4.1 | ||
| 93 | Hooker Oeste | $49K | 24.6% | 55% | 3.9 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026