Mostrando 115 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | St. Charles Este | $105K | 41.4% | 81% | 6.6 | ||
| 🥈 | Platte Oeste | $96K | 44.9% | 67% | 6.0 | ||
| 🥉 | St. Louis Este | $83K | 44.9% | 69% | 5.8 | ||
| 4 | Christian Sur | $83K | 31.6% | 76% | 5.7 | ||
| 5 | Jefferson Este | $83K | 23.9% | 82% | 5.7 | ||
| 6 | Clay Oeste | $88K | 35.6% | 70% | 5.6 | ||
| 7 | Cass Oeste | $88K | 29.0% | 76% | 5.6 | ||
| 8 | Lincoln Este | $89K | 18.1% | 79% | 5.5 | ||
| 9 | Warren Este | $81K | 19.6% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 10 | Lafayette Oeste | $81K | 25.1% | 76% | 5.4 | ||
| 11 | Osage Central | $77K | 23.1% | 79% | 5.4 | ||
| 12 | Andrew Oeste | $76K | 27.4% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 13 | Chariton Norte | $72K | 22.5% | 84% | 5.4 | ||
| 14 | Camden Central | $66K | 25.3% | 83% | 5.4 | ||
| 15 | Cole Central | $75K | 37.7% | 68% | 5.3 | ||
| 16 | Stone Sur | $64K | 23.9% | 83% | 5.3 | ||
| 17 | Putnam Norte | $64K | 22.6% | 83% | 5.3 | ||
| 18 | Callaway Central | $74K | 24.0% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 19 | Franklin Este | $73K | 23.0% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 20 | Boone Central | $73K | 46.8% | 58% | 5.2 | ||
| 21 | Howard Central | $66K | 25.7% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 22 | Ralls Norte | $65K | 16.9% | 86% | 5.2 | ||
| 23 | Ray Oeste | $75K | 15.6% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 24 | Webster Sur | $71K | 17.8% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 25 | Clinton Oeste | $71K | 21.6% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 26 | Cooper Central | $71K | 22.3% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 27 | Scotland Norte | $69K | 15.2% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 28 | Ste. Genevieve Este | $66K | 16.1% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 29 | Newton Oeste | $66K | 22.5% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 30 | Gasconade Central | $64K | 17.8% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 31 | Cape Girardeau Este | $68K | 31.5% | 67% | 5.0 | ||
| 32 | Caldwell Oeste | $65K | 19.4% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 33 | Daviess Norte | $64K | 18.2% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 34 | Mercer Norte | $63K | 17.8% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 35 | Knox Norte | $58K | 15.8% | 85% | 5.0 | ||
| 36 | Moniteau Central | $66K | 15.3% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 37 | Bollinger Este | $64K | 12.0% | 82% | 4.9 | ||
| 38 | Perry Este | $63K | 20.5% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 39 | Macon Norte | $62K | 18.8% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 40 | Linn Norte | $62K | 19.0% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 41 | Holt Oeste | $61K | 19.4% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 42 | Atchison Oeste | $59K | 21.6% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 43 | Montgomery Central | $66K | 17.3% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 44 | Marion Norte | $63K | 24.1% | 69% | 4.8 | ||
| 45 | Lewis Norte | $60K | 16.7% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 46 | Maries Central | $59K | 16.0% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 47 | Benton Central | $53K | 14.0% | 84% | 4.8 | ||
| 48 | Worth Norte | $48K | 20.1% | 82% | 4.8 | ||
| 49 | DeKalb Oeste | $70K | 16.1% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 50 | Jackson Oeste | $69K | 32.9% | 59% | 4.7 | ||
| 51 | Johnson Oeste | $67K | 27.3% | 64% | 4.7 | ||
| 52 | Livingston Norte | $64K | 16.3% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 53 | Scott Este | $63K | 21.6% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 54 | Carroll Norte | $62K | 18.7% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 55 | Lawrence Sur | $61K | 16.5% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 56 | Schuyler Norte | $61K | 10.7% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 57 | Polk Central | $60K | 20.4% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 58 | Barry Sur | $58K | 14.2% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 59 | Miller Central | $57K | 19.0% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 60 | Gentry Oeste | $56K | 20.8% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 61 | Shannon Sur | $55K | 12.6% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 62 | Morgan Central | $53K | 16.1% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 63 | Shelby Norte | $52K | 18.2% | 78% | 4.7 | ||
| 64 | Buchanan Oeste | $62K | 23.1% | 66% | 4.6 | ||
| 65 | Adair Norte | $62K | 29.9% | 61% | 4.6 | ||
| 66 | Bates Oeste | $61K | 14.3% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 67 | Saline Central | $58K | 22.2% | 70% | 4.6 | ||
| 68 | Henry Central | $58K | 16.0% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 69 | Sullivan Norte | $57K | 14.6% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 70 | Dent Central | $56K | 16.1% | 76% | 4.6 | ||
| 71 | Washington Este | $56K | 11.6% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 72 | Monroe Norte | $55K | 18.4% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 73 | Dade Oeste | $54K | 14.6% | 77% | 4.6 | ||
| 74 | Dallas Central | $53K | 16.4% | 76% | 4.6 | ||
| 75 | Clark Norte | $52K | 14.5% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 76 | Texas Sur | $50K | 16.1% | 77% | 4.6 | ||
| 77 | Douglas Sur | $46K | 14.4% | 81% | 4.6 | ||
| 78 | Ozark Sur | $44K | 14.8% | 82% | 4.6 | ||
| 79 | Pulaski Central | $64K | 24.9% | 61% | 4.5 | ||
| 80 | Greene Sur | $61K | 32.3% | 58% | 4.5 | ||
| 81 | Jasper Oeste | $61K | 24.4% | 63% | 4.5 | ||
| 82 | Pettis Central | $60K | 17.7% | 69% | 4.5 | ||
| 83 | Audrain Central | $59K | 16.2% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 84 | Nodaway Oeste | $59K | 26.2% | 62% | 4.5 | ||
| 85 | Phelps Central | $58K | 29.5% | 62% | 4.5 | ||
| 86 | Stoddard Este | $58K | 16.4% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 87 | Taney Sur | $56K | 23.5% | 67% | 4.5 | ||
| 88 | Pike Este | $55K | 16.5% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 89 | Madison Este | $54K | 16.1% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 90 | St. Clair Central | $53K | 14.1% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 91 | Randolph Norte | $53K | 18.0% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 92 | Iron Este | $49K | 18.5% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 93 | Cedar Oeste | $48K | 18.5% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 94 | Wright Sur | $48K | 15.5% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 95 | Reynolds Este | $45K | 14.6% | 80% | 4.5 | ||
| 96 | Hickory Central | $39K | 12.8% | 82% | 4.5 | ||
| 97 | St. Francois Este | $57K | 16.5% | 68% | 4.4 | ||
| 98 | Harrison Norte | $54K | 15.3% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 99 | Vernon Oeste | $52K | 15.7% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 100 | Ripley Sur | $42K | 12.2% | 79% | 4.4 | ||
| 101 | Crawford Este | $58K | 13.9% | 69% | 4.3 | ||
| 102 | Laclede Central | $53K | 16.1% | 68% | 4.3 | ||
| 103 | Grundy Norte | $52K | 16.4% | 70% | 4.3 | ||
| 104 | Barton Oeste | $52K | 17.2% | 68% | 4.3 | ||
| 105 | Howell Sur | $51K | 16.7% | 70% | 4.3 | ||
| 106 | Wayne Este | $47K | 12.6% | 75% | 4.3 | ||
| 107 | Oregon Sur | $43K | 12.5% | 75% | 4.2 | ||
| 108 | St. Louis city Missouri Este | $56K | 38.3% | 45% | 4.1 | ||
| 109 | McDonald Sur | $52K | 12.2% | 67% | 4.1 | ||
| 110 | New Madrid Este | $52K | 14.2% | 64% | 4.0 | ||
| 111 | Butler Este | $49K | 14.6% | 65% | 4.0 | ||
| 112 | Mississippi Este | $48K | 14.7% | 63% | 3.9 | ||
| 113 | Dunklin Este | $48K | 12.9% | 62% | 3.8 | ||
| 114 | Carter Este | $50K | 9.7% | 61% | 3.7 | ||
| 115 | Pemiscot Este | $40K | 12.5% | 56% | 3.4 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026