Mostrando 87 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Carver Central | $126K | 48.8% | 82% | 7.2 | ||
| 🥈 | Scott Central | $119K | 43.2% | 84% | 7.0 | ||
| 🥉 | Washington Este | $115K | 46.6% | 81% | 7.0 | ||
| 4 | Wright Central | $107K | 33.2% | 84% | 6.5 | ||
| 5 | Dakota Este | $106K | 43.5% | 75% | 6.4 | ||
| 6 | Sherburne Central | $105K | 28.9% | 83% | 6.3 | ||
| 7 | Dodge Este | $96K | 29.7% | 87% | 6.3 | ||
| 8 | Anoka Central | $102K | 31.3% | 80% | 6.2 | ||
| 9 | Chisago Este | $99K | 23.5% | 86% | 6.1 | ||
| 10 | Olmsted Este | $95K | 45.8% | 71% | 6.1 | ||
| 11 | Hennepin Central | $98K | 51.8% | 63% | 6.0 | ||
| 12 | Le Sueur Central | $95K | 25.7% | 81% | 5.9 | ||
| 13 | Cook Este | $73K | 43.2% | 78% | 5.9 | ||
| 14 | Wabasha Este | $82K | 26.0% | 83% | 5.8 | ||
| 15 | Houston Este | $80K | 29.7% | 83% | 5.8 | ||
| 16 | Isanti Central | $87K | 20.1% | 84% | 5.7 | ||
| 17 | Steele Este | $84K | 27.4% | 79% | 5.7 | ||
| 18 | Goodhue Este | $84K | 27.3% | 79% | 5.7 | ||
| 19 | Kittson Norte | $76K | 28.9% | 83% | 5.7 | ||
| 20 | Hubbard Norte | $72K | 29.7% | 83% | 5.7 | ||
| 21 | Rice Central | $83K | 28.3% | 76% | 5.6 | ||
| 22 | Carlton Este | $81K | 25.4% | 80% | 5.6 | ||
| 23 | Lake of the Woods Norte | $78K | 24.6% | 82% | 5.6 | ||
| 24 | Fillmore Este | $78K | 23.4% | 83% | 5.6 | ||
| 25 | Lake Este | $76K | 26.1% | 84% | 5.6 | ||
| 26 | Cass Norte | $69K | 25.4% | 86% | 5.6 | ||
| 27 | Nicollet Central | $80K | 33.6% | 72% | 5.5 | ||
| 28 | Douglas Central | $79K | 28.5% | 77% | 5.5 | ||
| 29 | Pope Central | $76K | 22.8% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 30 | Jackson Sur | $76K | 25.0% | 80% | 5.5 | ||
| 31 | Lac qui Parle Oeste | $74K | 22.9% | 83% | 5.5 | ||
| 32 | Murray Sur | $74K | 22.8% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 33 | Clay Oeste | $81K | 37.1% | 66% | 5.4 | ||
| 34 | Sibley Central | $78K | 19.3% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 35 | Red Lake Norte | $77K | 18.4% | 83% | 5.4 | ||
| 36 | Waseca Sur | $76K | 20.7% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 37 | Yellow Medicine Oeste | $74K | 19.2% | 84% | 5.4 | ||
| 38 | Crow Wing Norte | $73K | 28.7% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 39 | Otter Tail Oeste | $72K | 27.4% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 40 | Lincoln Oeste | $70K | 24.4% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 41 | Itasca Norte | $69K | 25.0% | 83% | 5.4 | ||
| 42 | Ramsey Este | $82K | 42.7% | 61% | 5.3 | ||
| 43 | McLeod Central | $80K | 19.7% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 44 | Meeker Central | $75K | 19.4% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 45 | Lyon Oeste | $75K | 29.5% | 73% | 5.3 | ||
| 46 | Roseau Norte | $74K | 21.2% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 47 | Grant Oeste | $74K | 20.1% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 48 | Mower Este | $73K | 23.0% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 49 | Marshall Norte | $73K | 18.5% | 83% | 5.3 | ||
| 50 | Norman Norte | $72K | 22.5% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 51 | Kanabec Central | $71K | 15.5% | 85% | 5.3 | ||
| 52 | Wilkin Oeste | $71K | 22.7% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 53 | Becker Norte | $71K | 27.3% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 54 | Rock Oeste | $71K | 25.5% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 55 | Big Stone Oeste | $70K | 24.4% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 56 | Pipestone Oeste | $70K | 21.0% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 57 | Brown Sur | $69K | 23.9% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 58 | Kandiyohi Central | $77K | 27.2% | 73% | 5.2 | ||
| 59 | Pine Este | $71K | 17.1% | 82% | 5.2 | ||
| 60 | Renville Central | $71K | 17.8% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 61 | St. Louis Norte | $70K | 31.9% | 71% | 5.2 | ||
| 62 | Morrison Central | $69K | 18.6% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 63 | Koochiching Norte | $67K | 21.6% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 64 | Aitkin Norte | $61K | 19.7% | 85% | 5.2 | ||
| 65 | Pennington Norte | $77K | 20.8% | 72% | 5.1 | ||
| 66 | Stearns Central | $77K | 27.4% | 68% | 5.1 | ||
| 67 | Polk Norte | $73K | 27.0% | 71% | 5.1 | ||
| 68 | Cottonwood Sur | $73K | 23.5% | 74% | 5.1 | ||
| 69 | Mille Lacs Central | $73K | 17.7% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 70 | Freeborn Sur | $71K | 18.0% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 71 | Winona Este | $71K | 31.1% | 70% | 5.1 | ||
| 72 | Beltrami Norte | $69K | 30.2% | 70% | 5.1 | ||
| 73 | Redwood Central | $68K | 21.1% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 74 | Todd Central | $68K | 15.6% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 75 | Faribault Sur | $67K | 21.4% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 76 | Clearwater Norte | $64K | 19.3% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 77 | Watonwan Sur | $72K | 16.5% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 78 | Traverse Oeste | $63K | 16.4% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 79 | Stevens Oeste | $76K | 29.6% | 63% | 4.9 | ||
| 80 | Blue Earth Sur | $74K | 32.2% | 61% | 4.9 | ||
| 81 | Benton Central | $74K | 25.6% | 67% | 4.9 | ||
| 82 | Chippewa Central | $71K | 19.0% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 83 | Nobles Sur | $66K | 17.1% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 84 | Wadena Norte | $61K | 19.6% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 85 | Swift Central | $60K | 24.0% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 86 | Martin Sur | $60K | 23.0% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 87 | Mahnomen Norte | $59K | 15.9% | 73% | 4.6 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026