Mostrando 83 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Leelanau Norte | $99K | 50.1% | 92% | 7.2 | ||
| 🥈 | Livingston Sur | $103K | 39.1% | 87% | 6.7 | ||
| 🥉 | Oakland Este | $98K | 49.1% | 73% | 6.3 | ||
| 4 | Ottawa Central | $91K | 37.3% | 79% | 6.1 | ||
| 5 | Clinton Central | $88K | 33.8% | 82% | 6.1 | ||
| 6 | Benzie Central | $75K | 35.5% | 88% | 6.1 | ||
| 7 | Allegan Sur | $83K | 26.3% | 87% | 6.0 | ||
| 8 | Grand Traverse Central | $82K | 39.1% | 77% | 5.9 | ||
| 9 | Charlevoix Norte | $77K | 34.3% | 84% | 5.9 | ||
| 10 | Antrim Central | $72K | 33.3% | 86% | 5.9 | ||
| 11 | Washtenaw Sur | $89K | 52.2% | 62% | 5.8 | ||
| 12 | Emmet Norte | $78K | 40.2% | 77% | 5.8 | ||
| 13 | Barry Sur | $78K | 24.2% | 87% | 5.8 | ||
| 14 | Keweenaw Norte | $53K | 37.1% | 91% | 5.8 | ||
| 15 | Midland Central | $78K | 34.2% | 78% | 5.7 | ||
| 16 | Kent Central | $83K | 39.2% | 70% | 5.6 | ||
| 17 | Lapeer Este | $77K | 20.0% | 86% | 5.6 | ||
| 18 | Eaton Sur | $80K | 29.8% | 74% | 5.5 | ||
| 19 | Monroe Sur | $77K | 22.5% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 20 | Macomb Este | $78K | 27.1% | 75% | 5.4 | ||
| 21 | Kalkaska Central | $69K | 18.2% | 88% | 5.4 | ||
| 22 | Manistee Central | $64K | 24.3% | 86% | 5.4 | ||
| 23 | Cheboygan Norte | $63K | 23.5% | 86% | 5.4 | ||
| 24 | Presque Isle Este | $59K | 21.1% | 89% | 5.4 | ||
| 25 | St. Clair Este | $71K | 19.9% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 26 | Lenawee Sur | $71K | 22.0% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 27 | Cass Sur | $70K | 21.3% | 82% | 5.3 | ||
| 28 | Van Buren Sur | $68K | 22.2% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 29 | Missaukee Central | $66K | 18.2% | 85% | 5.3 | ||
| 30 | Dickinson Oeste | $65K | 24.5% | 82% | 5.3 | ||
| 31 | Newaygo Central | $63K | 17.7% | 87% | 5.3 | ||
| 32 | Alger Norte | $61K | 20.2% | 86% | 5.3 | ||
| 33 | Alcona Este | $55K | 21.0% | 90% | 5.3 | ||
| 34 | Kalamazoo Sur | $73K | 39.1% | 65% | 5.2 | ||
| 35 | Otsego Central | $68K | 25.8% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 36 | Mason Central | $65K | 25.8% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 37 | Hillsdale Sur | $64K | 19.7% | 82% | 5.2 | ||
| 38 | Tuscola Este | $64K | 16.0% | 86% | 5.2 | ||
| 39 | Oceana Central | $62K | 20.2% | 85% | 5.2 | ||
| 40 | Schoolcraft Norte | $57K | 20.7% | 87% | 5.2 | ||
| 41 | Iron Oeste | $56K | 21.9% | 85% | 5.2 | ||
| 42 | Ionia Central | $76K | 18.2% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 43 | Shiawassee Central | $67K | 19.3% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 44 | Montcalm Central | $67K | 15.7% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 45 | Marquette Norte | $65K | 35.1% | 70% | 5.1 | ||
| 46 | Berrien Sur | $65K | 29.6% | 73% | 5.1 | ||
| 47 | Mackinac Norte | $64K | 23.9% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 48 | Wexford Central | $61K | 20.6% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 49 | Arenac Central | $59K | 15.3% | 86% | 5.1 | ||
| 50 | Gladwin Central | $55K | 16.7% | 86% | 5.1 | ||
| 51 | Roscommon Central | $55K | 19.9% | 85% | 5.1 | ||
| 52 | Ontonagon Oeste | $54K | 18.3% | 87% | 5.1 | ||
| 53 | Jackson Sur | $66K | 22.7% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 54 | Muskegon Central | $65K | 20.8% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 55 | Gratiot Central | $64K | 17.9% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 56 | Bay Central | $62K | 21.5% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 57 | Crawford Central | $60K | 19.7% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 58 | Houghton Oeste | $59K | 32.5% | 72% | 5.0 | ||
| 59 | Huron Este | $59K | 18.1% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 60 | Sanilac Este | $59K | 16.1% | 83% | 5.0 | ||
| 61 | Osceola Central | $58K | 16.1% | 84% | 5.0 | ||
| 62 | Delta Norte | $58K | 20.1% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 63 | Montmorency Central | $50K | 15.1% | 88% | 5.0 | ||
| 64 | St. Joseph Sur | $66K | 16.6% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 65 | Branch Sur | $64K | 17.0% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 66 | Chippewa Norte | $62K | 22.2% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 67 | Mecosta Central | $61K | 21.2% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 68 | Saginaw Central | $61K | 23.8% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 69 | Menominee Oeste | $56K | 17.9% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 70 | Luce Norte | $55K | 16.8% | 83% | 4.9 | ||
| 71 | Ogemaw Central | $55K | 16.7% | 84% | 4.9 | ||
| 72 | Gogebic Oeste | $53K | 21.7% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 73 | Oscoda Central | $50K | 15.5% | 87% | 4.9 | ||
| 74 | Ingham Sur | $66K | 37.3% | 60% | 4.8 | ||
| 75 | Calhoun Sur | $63K | 22.1% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 76 | Genesee Central | $62K | 22.7% | 71% | 4.8 | ||
| 77 | Alpena Este | $54K | 17.8% | 80% | 4.8 | ||
| 78 | Iosco Este | $50K | 18.7% | 82% | 4.8 | ||
| 79 | Clare Central | $49K | 12.2% | 87% | 4.8 | ||
| 80 | Baraga Oeste | $55K | 14.6% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 81 | Lake Central | $51K | 12.2% | 82% | 4.7 | ||
| 82 | Wayne Este | $61K | 26.6% | 65% | 4.6 | ||
| 83 | Isabella Central | $55K | 28.6% | 62% | 4.4 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026