Mostrando 120 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Oldham Norte | $122K | 44.5% | 87% | 7.3 | ||
| 🥈 | Spencer Central | $103K | 23.1% | 88% | 6.3 | ||
| 🥉 | Boone Norte | $99K | 34.7% | 76% | 6.1 | ||
| 4 | Woodford Central | $84K | 38.7% | 72% | 5.7 | ||
| 5 | Scott Norte | $85K | 33.8% | 72% | 5.6 | ||
| 6 | Shelby Norte | $83K | 31.8% | 74% | 5.6 | ||
| 7 | Bullitt Central | $81K | 18.9% | 85% | 5.6 | ||
| 8 | Kenton Norte | $81K | 36.2% | 71% | 5.5 | ||
| 9 | Campbell Norte | $78K | 38.0% | 71% | 5.5 | ||
| 10 | Anderson Central | $74K | 25.1% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 11 | Owen Norte | $61K | 17.8% | 88% | 5.3 | ||
| 12 | Nelson Central | $70K | 23.3% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 13 | Marshall Oeste | $66K | 20.6% | 82% | 5.2 | ||
| 14 | Jessamine Central | $75K | 31.1% | 67% | 5.1 | ||
| 15 | McLean Oeste | $66K | 16.4% | 83% | 5.1 | ||
| 16 | Mercer Central | $65K | 24.1% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 17 | Meade Central | $74K | 19.8% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 18 | Larue Central | $67K | 14.9% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 19 | Bracken Norte | $66K | 17.8% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 20 | Trimble Norte | $66K | 16.7% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 21 | Lyon Oeste | $65K | 15.3% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 22 | Garrard Central | $63K | 18.0% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 23 | Greenup Este | $61K | 17.8% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 24 | Jefferson Oeste | $70K | 35.4% | 62% | 4.9 | ||
| 25 | Fayette Central | $69K | 44.6% | 54% | 4.9 | ||
| 26 | Ballard Oeste | $66K | 18.3% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 27 | Hancock Oeste | $65K | 16.4% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 28 | McCracken Oeste | $64K | 28.2% | 69% | 4.9 | ||
| 29 | Carlisle Oeste | $62K | 14.5% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 30 | Washington Central | $62K | 19.3% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 31 | Trigg Oeste | $60K | 20.8% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 32 | Livingston Oeste | $59K | 14.4% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 33 | Grant Norte | $69K | 15.1% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 34 | Daviess Oeste | $68K | 25.3% | 68% | 4.8 | ||
| 35 | Harrison Norte | $66K | 22.1% | 71% | 4.8 | ||
| 36 | Franklin Norte | $65K | 30.7% | 65% | 4.8 | ||
| 37 | Clark Central | $64K | 22.3% | 71% | 4.8 | ||
| 38 | Henry Norte | $63K | 15.3% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 39 | Todd Oeste | $61K | 16.5% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 40 | Breckinridge Oeste | $56K | 13.8% | 81% | 4.8 | ||
| 41 | Adair Sur | $54K | 20.1% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 42 | Pendleton Norte | $65K | 15.3% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 43 | Madison Central | $63K | 32.5% | 62% | 4.7 | ||
| 44 | Gallatin Norte | $63K | 14.5% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 45 | Allen Oeste | $61K | 17.5% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 46 | Boyle Central | $61K | 25.7% | 68% | 4.7 | ||
| 47 | Logan Oeste | $60K | 15.9% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 48 | Marion Central | $60K | 14.9% | 78% | 4.7 | ||
| 49 | Ohio Oeste | $58K | 13.8% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 50 | Carter Este | $51K | 14.6% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 51 | Morgan Este | $48K | 18.2% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 52 | Hardin Central | $68K | 24.3% | 63% | 4.6 | ||
| 53 | Boyd Este | $61K | 19.3% | 70% | 4.6 | ||
| 54 | Taylor Central | $60K | 22.1% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 55 | Edmonson Central | $55K | 10.5% | 80% | 4.6 | ||
| 56 | Lincoln Central | $52K | 15.6% | 76% | 4.6 | ||
| 57 | Muhlenberg Oeste | $52K | 14.0% | 79% | 4.6 | ||
| 58 | Robertson Norte | $52K | 13.5% | 80% | 4.6 | ||
| 59 | Graves Oeste | $51K | 17.4% | 76% | 4.6 | ||
| 60 | Warren Oeste | $66K | 30.7% | 56% | 4.5 | ||
| 61 | Bourbon Este | $61K | 25.2% | 64% | 4.5 | ||
| 62 | Hickman Oeste | $61K | 14.5% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 63 | Webster Oeste | $60K | 12.0% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 64 | Caldwell Oeste | $60K | 16.7% | 70% | 4.5 | ||
| 65 | Nicholas Este | $60K | 9.6% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 66 | Laurel Este | $58K | 16.6% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 67 | Bath Este | $57K | 12.3% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 68 | Montgomery Central | $56K | 20.4% | 68% | 4.5 | ||
| 69 | Calloway Oeste | $53K | 29.7% | 64% | 4.5 | ||
| 70 | Pulaski Sur | $52K | 17.5% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 71 | Metcalfe Oeste | $51K | 13.0% | 78% | 4.5 | ||
| 72 | Grayson Oeste | $51K | 15.1% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 73 | Fleming Este | $49K | 18.5% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 74 | Lewis Este | $47K | 14.5% | 79% | 4.5 | ||
| 75 | Green Central | $47K | 16.8% | 78% | 4.5 | ||
| 76 | Lawrence Este | $47K | 14.1% | 78% | 4.5 | ||
| 77 | Crittenden Oeste | $47K | 15.2% | 78% | 4.5 | ||
| 78 | Casey Central | $46K | 12.6% | 80% | 4.5 | ||
| 79 | Leslie Este | $36K | 11.0% | 86% | 4.5 | ||
| 80 | Union Oeste | $60K | 12.6% | 70% | 4.4 | ||
| 81 | Simpson Oeste | $60K | 18.5% | 67% | 4.4 | ||
| 82 | Henderson Oeste | $59K | 19.8% | 65% | 4.4 | ||
| 83 | Hopkins Oeste | $57K | 16.1% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 84 | Butler Oeste | $56K | 9.9% | 74% | 4.4 | ||
| 85 | Elliott Este | $46K | 8.3% | 82% | 4.4 | ||
| 86 | Menifee Central | $45K | 14.5% | 76% | 4.4 | ||
| 87 | Pike Este | $44K | 17.0% | 75% | 4.4 | ||
| 88 | Cumberland Sur | $40K | 17.9% | 76% | 4.4 | ||
| 89 | Martin Este | $37K | 10.1% | 85% | 4.4 | ||
| 90 | Hart Central | $52K | 12.2% | 72% | 4.3 | ||
| 91 | Mason Este | $52K | 19.0% | 66% | 4.3 | ||
| 92 | Monroe Sur | $51K | 15.3% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 93 | Rockcastle Central | $49K | 12.8% | 74% | 4.3 | ||
| 94 | Clinton Sur | $45K | 17.0% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 95 | Knott Este | $42K | 18.9% | 73% | 4.3 | ||
| 96 | Clay Central | $41K | 15.2% | 76% | 4.3 | ||
| 97 | Rowan Este | $54K | 22.3% | 62% | 4.2 | ||
| 98 | Barren Oeste | $51K | 17.9% | 65% | 4.2 | ||
| 99 | Russell Sur | $45K | 14.3% | 71% | 4.2 | ||
| 100 | Whitley Sur | $45K | 20.1% | 67% | 4.2 | ||
| 101 | Letcher Este | $42K | 12.4% | 74% | 4.2 | ||
| 102 | Floyd Este | $41K | 15.2% | 72% | 4.2 | ||
| 103 | Jackson Central | $40K | 8.7% | 77% | 4.2 | ||
| 104 | Breathitt Este | $35K | 15.0% | 77% | 4.2 | ||
| 105 | Carroll Norte | $56K | 11.2% | 66% | 4.1 | ||
| 106 | Estill Central | $46K | 11.6% | 70% | 4.1 | ||
| 107 | Wayne Sur | $46K | 13.5% | 69% | 4.1 | ||
| 108 | Johnson Este | $45K | 16.3% | 68% | 4.1 | ||
| 109 | Perry Este | $42K | 14.0% | 70% | 4.1 | ||
| 110 | Harlan Este | $42K | 12.6% | 72% | 4.1 | ||
| 111 | Lee Central | $38K | 9.0% | 78% | 4.1 | ||
| 112 | Magoffin Este | $33K | 12.0% | 75% | 4.0 | ||
| 113 | Powell Central | $40K | 13.4% | 68% | 3.9 | ||
| 114 | McCreary Sur | $34K | 8.2% | 74% | 3.9 | ||
| 115 | Wolfe Este | $30K | 8.3% | 74% | 3.8 | ||
| 116 | Christian Oeste | $55K | 19.0% | 50% | 3.7 | ||
| 117 | Fulton Oeste | $38K | 15.8% | 62% | 3.7 | ||
| 118 | Knox Este | $33K | 12.8% | 65% | 3.6 | ||
| 119 | Owsley Central | $22K | 7.1% | 70% | 3.5 | ||
| 120 | Bell Este | $31K | 15.3% | 59% | 3.4 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026