Mostrando 105 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Johnson Este | $109K | 55.2% | 69% | 6.6 | ||
| 🥈 | Pottawatomie Este | $92K | 35.4% | 82% | 6.2 | ||
| 🥉 | Miami Este | $89K | 30.3% | 78% | 5.8 | ||
| 4 | Trego Oeste | $82K | 28.6% | 82% | 5.8 | ||
| 5 | Jefferson Este | $81K | 23.9% | 86% | 5.8 | ||
| 6 | Butler Este | $82K | 31.3% | 78% | 5.7 | ||
| 7 | Leavenworth Este | $89K | 35.3% | 69% | 5.6 | ||
| 8 | McPherson Central | $79K | 32.1% | 76% | 5.6 | ||
| 9 | Nemaha Este | $77K | 29.5% | 78% | 5.6 | ||
| 10 | Greeley Oeste | $81K | 28.7% | 75% | 5.5 | ||
| 11 | Wabaunsee Este | $77K | 24.5% | 81% | 5.5 | ||
| 12 | Gray Oeste | $79K | 25.6% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 13 | Osage Este | $74K | 21.0% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 14 | Ottawa Norte | $74K | 27.2% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 15 | Thomas Oeste | $71K | 33.1% | 75% | 5.4 | ||
| 16 | Ness Oeste | $69K | 24.5% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 17 | Marion Central | $65K | 29.1% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 18 | Stafford Central | $64K | 27.1% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 19 | Lane Oeste | $55K | 24.4% | 89% | 5.4 | ||
| 20 | Wichita Oeste | $79K | 19.8% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 21 | Kiowa Oeste | $76K | 27.9% | 73% | 5.3 | ||
| 22 | Jackson Este | $75K | 22.3% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 23 | Doniphan Este | $74K | 20.8% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 24 | Sheridan Oeste | $74K | 23.5% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 25 | Morton Oeste | $66K | 17.0% | 85% | 5.3 | ||
| 26 | Barber Sur | $62K | 26.9% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 27 | Hodgeman Oeste | $60K | 30.2% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 28 | Smith Norte | $59K | 24.9% | 85% | 5.3 | ||
| 29 | Morris Este | $59K | 29.5% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 30 | Kearny Oeste | $89K | 19.3% | 72% | 5.2 | ||
| 31 | Franklin Este | $77K | 24.0% | 72% | 5.2 | ||
| 32 | Meade Oeste | $72K | 26.1% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 33 | Stanton Oeste | $72K | 24.2% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 34 | Dickinson Central | $68K | 22.9% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 35 | Grant Oeste | $66K | 25.1% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 36 | Clay Este | $66K | 25.1% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 37 | Gove Oeste | $66K | 24.1% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 38 | Ellsworth Central | $66K | 22.5% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 39 | Washington Norte | $65K | 23.9% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 40 | Harvey Central | $74K | 28.8% | 70% | 5.1 | ||
| 41 | Hamilton Oeste | $70K | 20.5% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 42 | Marshall Este | $68K | 18.6% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 43 | Elk Este | $65K | 21.0% | 79% | 5.1 | ||
| 44 | Rice Central | $64K | 24.8% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 45 | Clark Oeste | $63K | 30.7% | 74% | 5.1 | ||
| 46 | Greenwood Este | $60K | 21.2% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 47 | Linn Este | $59K | 22.5% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 48 | Lincoln Norte | $58K | 25.6% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 49 | Woodson Este | $50K | 23.1% | 85% | 5.1 | ||
| 50 | Anderson Este | $71K | 13.8% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 51 | Coffey Este | $70K | 19.3% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 52 | Haskell Oeste | $66K | 19.5% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 53 | Pratt Sur | $66K | 25.1% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 54 | Sumner Sur | $64K | 25.1% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 55 | Wallace Oeste | $63K | 24.1% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 56 | Osborne Norte | $63K | 23.4% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 57 | Phillips Norte | $62K | 22.1% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 58 | Decatur Oeste | $54K | 26.2% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 59 | Logan Oeste | $76K | 25.7% | 65% | 4.9 | ||
| 60 | Douglas Este | $70K | 48.4% | 50% | 4.9 | ||
| 61 | Scott Oeste | $69K | 27.2% | 67% | 4.9 | ||
| 62 | Shawnee Este | $67K | 30.8% | 67% | 4.9 | ||
| 63 | Stevens Oeste | $64K | 20.1% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 64 | Ellis Central | $63K | 35.6% | 63% | 4.9 | ||
| 65 | Rooks Oeste | $63K | 22.8% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 66 | Brown Este | $62K | 19.1% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 67 | Allen Este | $61K | 22.1% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 68 | Wilson Este | $61K | 19.6% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 69 | Rush Central | $60K | 20.7% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 70 | Republic Norte | $57K | 20.9% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 71 | Neosho Este | $57K | 22.7% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 72 | Chase Este | $56K | 29.6% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 73 | Chautauqua Este | $56K | 17.8% | 82% | 4.9 | ||
| 74 | Cheyenne Oeste | $55K | 21.6% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 75 | Graham Oeste | $51K | 26.1% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 76 | Sedgwick Sur | $69K | 31.0% | 63% | 4.8 | ||
| 77 | Rawlins Oeste | $68K | 19.8% | 71% | 4.8 | ||
| 78 | Saline Central | $65K | 27.7% | 67% | 4.8 | ||
| 79 | Mitchell Norte | $64K | 25.9% | 69% | 4.8 | ||
| 80 | Russell Central | $62K | 19.5% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 81 | Bourbon Este | $59K | 22.8% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 82 | Cherokee Este | $58K | 19.2% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 83 | Norton Oeste | $54K | 22.3% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 84 | Edwards Oeste | $53K | 19.0% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 85 | Atchison Este | $61K | 20.8% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 86 | Cloud Norte | $59K | 20.0% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 87 | Labette Este | $56K | 19.6% | 74% | 4.7 | ||
| 88 | Montgomery Este | $56K | 22.5% | 73% | 4.7 | ||
| 89 | Harper Sur | $53K | 22.4% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 90 | Finney Oeste | $73K | 18.7% | 65% | 4.6 | ||
| 91 | Reno Central | $61K | 20.0% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 92 | Kingman Sur | $60K | 24.1% | 66% | 4.6 | ||
| 93 | Cowley Sur | $58K | 23.5% | 68% | 4.6 | ||
| 94 | Comanche Sur | $55K | 19.4% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 95 | Jewell Norte | $53K | 18.2% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 96 | Ford Oeste | $71K | 20.4% | 63% | 4.5 | ||
| 97 | Sherman Oeste | $62K | 23.0% | 66% | 4.5 | ||
| 98 | Wyandotte Este | $64K | 20.5% | 62% | 4.4 | ||
| 99 | Pawnee Central | $64K | 16.8% | 66% | 4.4 | ||
| 100 | Barton Central | $59K | 21.3% | 65% | 4.4 | ||
| 101 | Crawford Este | $53K | 30.7% | 61% | 4.4 | ||
| 102 | Riley Este | $61K | 42.6% | 46% | 4.3 | ||
| 103 | Lyon Este | $60K | 25.1% | 58% | 4.3 | ||
| 104 | Seward Oeste | $64K | 11.1% | 62% | 4.1 | ||
| 105 | Geary Central | $59K | 25.6% | 44% | 3.7 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026