Mostrando 99 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Dallas Central | $102K | 49.5% | 69% | 6.3 | ||
| 🥈 | Warren Sur | $95K | 32.2% | 82% | 6.1 | ||
| 🥉 | Mills Oeste | $91K | 30.3% | 84% | 6.1 | ||
| 4 | Bremer Este | $87K | 34.3% | 80% | 6.0 | ||
| 5 | Grundy Central | $87K | 26.9% | 85% | 5.9 | ||
| 6 | Benton Este | $87K | 25.2% | 85% | 5.9 | ||
| 7 | Madison Sur | $91K | 26.6% | 80% | 5.8 | ||
| 8 | Boone Central | $84K | 27.1% | 80% | 5.7 | ||
| 9 | Sioux Oeste | $86K | 29.4% | 76% | 5.6 | ||
| 10 | Cedar Este | $81K | 23.0% | 82% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Marion Sur | $79K | 31.0% | 78% | 5.6 | ||
| 12 | Guthrie Central | $78K | 24.3% | 84% | 5.6 | ||
| 13 | Polk Central | $84K | 38.7% | 67% | 5.5 | ||
| 14 | Buchanan Este | $78K | 22.2% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Worth Norte | $78K | 18.9% | 83% | 5.5 | ||
| 16 | Linn Este | $78K | 33.8% | 74% | 5.5 | ||
| 17 | Dubuque Este | $78K | 32.2% | 73% | 5.5 | ||
| 18 | Dickinson Oeste | $75K | 30.4% | 78% | 5.5 | ||
| 19 | Butler Norte | $74K | 21.2% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 20 | Winneshiek Este | $79K | 29.1% | 74% | 5.4 | ||
| 21 | Scott Este | $78K | 35.0% | 70% | 5.4 | ||
| 22 | Davis Sur | $77K | 16.6% | 83% | 5.4 | ||
| 23 | Lyon Oeste | $77K | 20.0% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 24 | Chickasaw Este | $76K | 20.2% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 25 | Johnson Este | $75K | 49.6% | 59% | 5.4 | ||
| 26 | Mitchell Norte | $71K | 24.5% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 27 | Harrison Oeste | $80K | 22.0% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 28 | Louisa Este | $77K | 16.6% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 29 | Delaware Este | $75K | 22.0% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 30 | Jackson Este | $74K | 19.2% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 31 | Sac Oeste | $74K | 21.9% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 32 | Jones Este | $74K | 21.0% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 33 | Ringgold Sur | $73K | 23.9% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 34 | Shelby Oeste | $73K | 23.6% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 35 | Adams Oeste | $72K | 26.0% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 36 | Monroe Sur | $71K | 20.3% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 37 | Hancock Norte | $71K | 19.9% | 83% | 5.3 | ||
| 38 | Plymouth Oeste | $83K | 21.3% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 39 | Washington Este | $76K | 25.4% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 40 | Carroll Oeste | $73K | 22.8% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 41 | Fremont Oeste | $72K | 20.3% | 78% | 5.2 | ||
| 42 | Iowa Este | $71K | 24.1% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 43 | Allamakee Este | $71K | 21.5% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 44 | Kossuth Norte | $68K | 22.2% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 45 | Wright Norte | $67K | 24.4% | 77% | 5.2 | ||
| 46 | Calhoun Oeste | $65K | 21.6% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 47 | Jefferson Este | $62K | 41.0% | 68% | 5.2 | ||
| 48 | Marshall Central | $73K | 22.0% | 75% | 5.1 | ||
| 49 | Palo Alto Oeste | $73K | 18.7% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 50 | Hamilton Central | $72K | 22.4% | 73% | 5.1 | ||
| 51 | Humboldt Norte | $72K | 19.0% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 52 | Cherokee Oeste | $71K | 22.4% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 53 | O'Brien Oeste | $68K | 21.9% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 54 | Clay Oeste | $65K | 27.3% | 73% | 5.1 | ||
| 55 | Buena Vista Oeste | $72K | 20.6% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 56 | Tama Central | $71K | 19.5% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 57 | Story Central | $70K | 47.7% | 56% | 5.0 | ||
| 58 | Muscatine Este | $69K | 21.9% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 59 | Osceola Oeste | $69K | 16.4% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 60 | Floyd Norte | $69K | 18.2% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 61 | Monona Oeste | $68K | 18.6% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 62 | Howard Norte | $67K | 19.3% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 63 | Henry Este | $67K | 21.6% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 64 | Clinton Este | $67K | 21.3% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 65 | Emmet Norte | $64K | 16.8% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 66 | Keokuk Este | $62K | 16.5% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 67 | Wayne Sur | $62K | 16.8% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 68 | Van Buren Este | $61K | 18.2% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 69 | Woodbury Oeste | $74K | 23.5% | 68% | 4.9 | ||
| 70 | Pottawattamie Oeste | $74K | 22.7% | 70% | 4.9 | ||
| 71 | Jasper Central | $71K | 19.1% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 72 | Cerro Gordo Norte | $68K | 23.2% | 70% | 4.9 | ||
| 73 | Adair Oeste | $68K | 18.5% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 74 | Taylor Sur | $68K | 15.9% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 75 | Winnebago Norte | $68K | 24.0% | 71% | 4.9 | ||
| 76 | Poweshiek Central | $67K | 24.3% | 71% | 4.9 | ||
| 77 | Clayton Este | $67K | 14.0% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 78 | Crawford Oeste | $67K | 17.4% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 79 | Hardin Central | $65K | 20.8% | 74% | 4.9 | ||
| 80 | Greene Central | $63K | 20.8% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 81 | Des Moines Este | $63K | 22.8% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 82 | Lee Este | $62K | 20.9% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 83 | Pocahontas Oeste | $62K | 18.3% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 84 | Lucas Sur | $62K | 15.4% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 85 | Fayette Este | $60K | 20.5% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 86 | Clarke Sur | $72K | 15.9% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 87 | Mahaska Este | $71K | 23.3% | 68% | 4.8 | ||
| 88 | Webster Central | $69K | 21.3% | 70% | 4.8 | ||
| 89 | Black Hawk Este | $66K | 28.6% | 66% | 4.8 | ||
| 90 | Ida Oeste | $63K | 21.1% | 73% | 4.8 | ||
| 91 | Cass Oeste | $63K | 21.7% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 92 | Audubon Oeste | $58K | 20.6% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 93 | Franklin Norte | $60K | 19.2% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 94 | Union Sur | $58K | 22.9% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 95 | Wapello Este | $65K | 19.1% | 68% | 4.6 | ||
| 96 | Montgomery Oeste | $64K | 20.2% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 97 | Decatur Sur | $59K | 21.4% | 70% | 4.6 | ||
| 98 | Page Oeste | $58K | 18.9% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 99 | Appanoose Sur | $55K | 20.3% | 69% | 4.5 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026