Mostrando 92 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Hamilton Central | $122K | 59.0% | 76% | 7.2 | ||
| 🥈 | Boone Central | $111K | 49.3% | 79% | 6.9 | ||
| 🥉 | Hendricks Central | $101K | 38.5% | 78% | 6.3 | ||
| 4 | Hancock Central | $93K | 33.9% | 80% | 6.1 | ||
| 5 | Warrick Sur | $90K | 34.4% | 82% | 6.1 | ||
| 6 | Porter Norte | $88K | 29.5% | 78% | 5.8 | ||
| 7 | Dearborn Este | $85K | 24.1% | 85% | 5.8 | ||
| 8 | Brown Central | $79K | 24.2% | 87% | 5.8 | ||
| 9 | Johnson Central | $90K | 33.2% | 73% | 5.7 | ||
| 10 | Posey Sur | $78K | 24.6% | 82% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Warren Oeste | $82K | 17.0% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 12 | Floyd Sur | $80K | 31.8% | 73% | 5.5 | ||
| 13 | Morgan Central | $79K | 20.5% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 14 | Whitley Norte | $78K | 23.3% | 82% | 5.5 | ||
| 15 | Jasper Norte | $77K | 18.7% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 16 | Tipton Central | $76K | 22.6% | 81% | 5.5 | ||
| 17 | Harrison Sur | $74K | 21.1% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 18 | Bartholomew Central | $80K | 33.1% | 69% | 5.4 | ||
| 19 | Franklin Este | $78K | 19.2% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 20 | Steuben Norte | $75K | 25.0% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 21 | Spencer Sur | $75K | 21.4% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 22 | DeKalb Norte | $74K | 19.9% | 82% | 5.4 | ||
| 23 | Pike Sur | $71K | 16.0% | 87% | 5.4 | ||
| 24 | LaGrange Norte | $84K | 10.7% | 83% | 5.3 | ||
| 25 | Union Este | $76K | 18.0% | 80% | 5.3 | ||
| 26 | Dubois Sur | $76K | 24.9% | 75% | 5.3 | ||
| 27 | Kosciusko Norte | $75K | 24.5% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 28 | Clark Sur | $74K | 26.9% | 75% | 5.3 | ||
| 29 | Putnam Oeste | $78K | 19.2% | 75% | 5.2 | ||
| 30 | Newton Oeste | $75K | 14.2% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 31 | Montgomery Oeste | $71K | 19.2% | 80% | 5.2 | ||
| 32 | Ohio Este | $70K | 17.8% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 33 | Clay Oeste | $70K | 19.6% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 34 | Wabash Norte | $67K | 22.4% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 35 | Lawrence Sur | $66K | 19.8% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 36 | Marshall Norte | $72K | 20.5% | 76% | 5.1 | ||
| 37 | Noble Norte | $72K | 18.2% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 38 | LaPorte Norte | $71K | 22.0% | 75% | 5.1 | ||
| 39 | Allen Norte | $71K | 30.6% | 69% | 5.1 | ||
| 40 | Ripley Este | $71K | 19.7% | 77% | 5.1 | ||
| 41 | Parke Oeste | $68K | 14.9% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 42 | White Norte | $67K | 18.8% | 81% | 5.1 | ||
| 43 | Benton Oeste | $66K | 19.5% | 80% | 5.1 | ||
| 44 | Carroll Norte | $66K | 17.0% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 45 | Adams Este | $65K | 15.6% | 84% | 5.1 | ||
| 46 | Shelby Central | $72K | 21.2% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 47 | Wells Este | $72K | 19.5% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 48 | Lake Norte | $71K | 25.1% | 72% | 5.0 | ||
| 49 | Decatur Este | $70K | 19.4% | 76% | 5.0 | ||
| 50 | Jennings Sur | $69K | 14.3% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 51 | Gibson Sur | $68K | 17.8% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 52 | St. Joseph Norte | $67K | 31.3% | 69% | 5.0 | ||
| 53 | Huntington Norte | $66K | 20.7% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 54 | Washington Sur | $65K | 14.2% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 55 | Starke Norte | $64K | 12.5% | 83% | 5.0 | ||
| 56 | Owen Oeste | $62K | 16.3% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 57 | Jackson Sur | $70K | 20.0% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 58 | Martin Sur | $69K | 13.2% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 59 | Rush Este | $66K | 18.2% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 60 | Orange Sur | $66K | 15.8% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 61 | Fulton Norte | $61K | 16.4% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 62 | Elkhart Norte | $69K | 19.5% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 63 | Monroe Central | $66K | 43.7% | 54% | 4.8 | ||
| 64 | Clinton Central | $65K | 16.3% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 65 | Henry Este | $63K | 17.1% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 66 | Greene Oeste | $62K | 15.7% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 67 | Daviess Sur | $69K | 16.0% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 68 | Switzerland Este | $65K | 8.4% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 69 | Jefferson Sur | $65K | 18.5% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 70 | Howard Central | $64K | 20.3% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 71 | Madison Central | $63K | 19.9% | 70% | 4.7 | ||
| 72 | Pulaski Norte | $63K | 13.8% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 73 | Fountain Oeste | $63K | 14.3% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 74 | Perry Sur | $61K | 16.0% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 75 | Miami Norte | $61K | 15.9% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 76 | Randolph Este | $61K | 14.5% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 77 | Vermillion Oeste | $60K | 17.4% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 78 | Jay Este | $55K | 13.1% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 79 | Marion Central | $66K | 33.4% | 57% | 4.6 | ||
| 80 | Vanderburgh Sur | $62K | 26.8% | 65% | 4.6 | ||
| 81 | Cass Norte | $56K | 16.2% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 82 | Sullivan Oeste | $56K | 14.1% | 76% | 4.6 | ||
| 83 | Grant Central | $54K | 19.4% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 84 | Crawford Sur | $50K | 11.1% | 81% | 4.6 | ||
| 85 | Knox Oeste | $61K | 18.5% | 68% | 4.5 | ||
| 86 | Fayette Este | $59K | 15.9% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 87 | Delaware Este | $58K | 24.2% | 67% | 4.5 | ||
| 88 | Wayne Este | $56K | 19.2% | 69% | 4.5 | ||
| 89 | Tippecanoe Oeste | $61K | 36.1% | 53% | 4.4 | ||
| 90 | Blackford Este | $51K | 14.0% | 74% | 4.4 | ||
| 91 | Scott Sur | $56K | 11.7% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 92 | Vigo Oeste | $53K | 23.9% | 62% | 4.2 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026