Mostrando 44 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Teton Este | $100K | 47.1% | 81% | 6.6 | ||
| 🥈 | Blaine Central | $93K | 47.2% | 74% | 6.2 | ||
| 🥉 | Boise Central | $79K | 29.8% | 90% | 6.1 | ||
| 4 | Ada Oeste | $92K | 42.7% | 71% | 5.9 | ||
| 5 | Jefferson Este | $87K | 26.7% | 83% | 5.9 | ||
| 6 | Valley Central | $76K | 38.4% | 82% | 5.9 | ||
| 7 | Oneida Este | $75K | 26.5% | 88% | 5.8 | ||
| 8 | Bear Lake Este | $75K | 21.0% | 90% | 5.7 | ||
| 9 | Bonneville Este | $79K | 31.6% | 72% | 5.4 | ||
| 10 | Bingham Este | $78K | 21.3% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 11 | Fremont Este | $73K | 21.9% | 83% | 5.4 | ||
| 12 | Camas Central | $58K | 34.3% | 80% | 5.4 | ||
| 13 | Kootenai Norte | $82K | 28.7% | 71% | 5.3 | ||
| 14 | Franklin Este | $72K | 23.3% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 15 | Custer Central | $68K | 28.2% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 16 | Bonner Norte | $67K | 27.6% | 78% | 5.3 | ||
| 17 | Adams Oeste | $62K | 20.9% | 85% | 5.3 | ||
| 18 | Canyon Oeste | $76K | 22.6% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 19 | Idaho Norte | $66K | 21.3% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 20 | Caribou Este | $69K | 15.9% | 82% | 5.1 | ||
| 21 | Nez Perce Norte | $73K | 25.2% | 70% | 5.0 | ||
| 22 | Boundary Norte | $67K | 22.8% | 75% | 5.0 | ||
| 23 | Bannock Este | $66K | 28.3% | 70% | 5.0 | ||
| 24 | Clearwater Norte | $60K | 16.6% | 83% | 5.0 | ||
| 25 | Jerome Central | $72K | 13.8% | 75% | 4.9 | ||
| 26 | Lincoln Central | $71K | 10.7% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 27 | Gem Oeste | $65K | 20.5% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 28 | Lemhi Central | $53K | 23.6% | 79% | 4.9 | ||
| 29 | Cassia Sur | $71K | 21.0% | 69% | 4.8 | ||
| 30 | Payette Oeste | $68K | 17.0% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 31 | Twin Falls Sur | $67K | 22.0% | 71% | 4.8 | ||
| 32 | Latah Norte | $65K | 39.0% | 59% | 4.8 | ||
| 33 | Benewah Norte | $60K | 18.6% | 73% | 4.7 | ||
| 34 | Washington Oeste | $54K | 20.1% | 75% | 4.7 | ||
| 35 | Butte Este | $53K | 16.9% | 78% | 4.7 | ||
| 36 | Lewis Norte | $52K | 20.7% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 37 | Minidoka Central | $70K | 15.1% | 69% | 4.6 | ||
| 38 | Elmore Central | $65K | 22.0% | 66% | 4.6 | ||
| 39 | Gooding Central | $64K | 15.3% | 71% | 4.6 | ||
| 40 | Power Este | $61K | 14.9% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 41 | Owyhee Oeste | $64K | 11.6% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 42 | Shoshone Norte | $56K | 12.0% | 74% | 4.4 | ||
| 43 | Clark Este | $55K | 20.5% | 61% | 4.2 | ||
| 44 | Madison Este | $60K | 39.6% | 40% | 4.0 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026