Mostrando 159 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Forsyth Norte | $144K | 55.5% | 84% | 7.9 | ||
| 🥈 | Oconee Norte | $121K | 49.9% | 81% | 7.2 | ||
| 🥉 | Fayette Central | $112K | 48.0% | 80% | 6.9 | ||
| 4 | Harris Oeste | $97K | 35.4% | 89% | 6.6 | ||
| 5 | Cherokee Norte | $108K | 39.9% | 77% | 6.5 | ||
| 6 | Bryan Este | $103K | 34.7% | 78% | 6.2 | ||
| 7 | Cobb Norte | $103K | 48.8% | 67% | 6.2 | ||
| 8 | Columbia Este | $96K | 36.2% | 78% | 6.1 | ||
| 9 | Coweta Oeste | $96K | 34.5% | 78% | 6.1 | ||
| 10 | Dawson Norte | $93K | 35.6% | 79% | 6.1 | ||
| 11 | Paulding Oeste | $98K | 28.4% | 81% | 6.0 | ||
| 12 | Greene Central | $86K | 36.2% | 78% | 5.9 | ||
| 13 | Fulton Norte | $95K | 55.9% | 54% | 5.8 | ||
| 14 | Jackson Norte | $90K | 27.1% | 79% | 5.8 | ||
| 15 | Monroe Central | $83K | 25.9% | 84% | 5.8 | ||
| 16 | Lee Sur | $89K | 33.2% | 74% | 5.7 | ||
| 17 | Effingham Este | $88K | 26.2% | 78% | 5.7 | ||
| 18 | Pike Central | $87K | 20.4% | 85% | 5.7 | ||
| 19 | Walton Norte | $85K | 23.8% | 79% | 5.6 | ||
| 20 | Pickens Norte | $79K | 25.6% | 81% | 5.6 | ||
| 21 | Putnam Central | $72K | 29.4% | 81% | 5.6 | ||
| 22 | Gwinnett Norte | $88K | 37.5% | 66% | 5.5 | ||
| 23 | Henry Central | $83K | 28.7% | 75% | 5.5 | ||
| 24 | Morgan Norte | $78K | 28.2% | 78% | 5.5 | ||
| 25 | Lumpkin Norte | $77K | 29.7% | 76% | 5.5 | ||
| 26 | Oglethorpe Norte | $75K | 23.1% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 27 | Union Norte | $66K | 26.0% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 28 | Jones Central | $76K | 19.4% | 84% | 5.4 | ||
| 29 | Gilmer Norte | $74K | 24.2% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 30 | Bartow Norte | $82K | 23.2% | 73% | 5.3 | ||
| 31 | Barrow Norte | $81K | 19.8% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 32 | DeKalb Norte | $81K | 44.4% | 59% | 5.3 | ||
| 33 | Rockdale Norte | $77K | 31.0% | 70% | 5.3 | ||
| 34 | Rabun Norte | $67K | 29.9% | 77% | 5.3 | ||
| 35 | Towns Norte | $59K | 28.5% | 82% | 5.3 | ||
| 36 | Douglas Oeste | $83K | 29.9% | 67% | 5.2 | ||
| 37 | Houston Central | $81K | 30.9% | 67% | 5.2 | ||
| 38 | Newton Central | $77K | 24.2% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 39 | Banks Norte | $77K | 18.2% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 40 | Catoosa Norte | $75K | 23.7% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 41 | White Norte | $71K | 22.7% | 79% | 5.2 | ||
| 42 | Jasper Central | $60K | 18.9% | 86% | 5.2 | ||
| 43 | Hall Norte | $81K | 25.8% | 69% | 5.1 | ||
| 44 | Carroll Oeste | $74K | 23.0% | 71% | 5.0 | ||
| 45 | Glynn Este | $70K | 30.8% | 67% | 5.0 | ||
| 46 | Habersham Norte | $67K | 23.5% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 47 | Crawford Central | $67K | 13.4% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 48 | Dade Norte | $65K | 18.3% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 49 | Fannin Norte | $57K | 22.2% | 79% | 5.0 | ||
| 50 | Camden Este | $74K | 23.7% | 68% | 4.9 | ||
| 51 | Peach Central | $71K | 21.8% | 70% | 4.9 | ||
| 52 | Lamar Central | $67K | 18.1% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 53 | Madison Norte | $62K | 19.6% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 54 | Pierce Este | $61K | 19.7% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 55 | Walker Norte | $59K | 19.8% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 56 | Hart Norte | $59K | 19.7% | 78% | 4.9 | ||
| 57 | Schley Central | $57K | 20.1% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 58 | Twiggs Central | $56K | 9.2% | 88% | 4.9 | ||
| 59 | Haralson Oeste | $72K | 15.7% | 72% | 4.8 | ||
| 60 | Chatham Este | $71K | 35.8% | 57% | 4.8 | ||
| 61 | Murray Norte | $69K | 14.5% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 62 | Butts Central | $69K | 13.9% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 63 | Gordon Norte | $64K | 18.2% | 74% | 4.8 | ||
| 64 | Charlton Sur | $61K | 12.2% | 80% | 4.8 | ||
| 65 | Brantley Este | $58K | 14.4% | 80% | 4.8 | ||
| 66 | McIntosh Este | $50K | 19.5% | 80% | 4.8 | ||
| 67 | Clay Oeste | $49K | 22.9% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 68 | Bleckley Central | $62K | 18.1% | 73% | 4.7 | ||
| 69 | Echols Sur | $59K | 15.5% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 70 | Lincoln Este | $57K | 15.1% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 71 | Franklin Norte | $53K | 16.8% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 72 | Marion Central | $52K | 17.3% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 73 | Whitfield Norte | $67K | 19.6% | 67% | 4.6 | ||
| 74 | Heard Oeste | $66K | 12.6% | 72% | 4.6 | ||
| 75 | Floyd Oeste | $66K | 24.6% | 64% | 4.6 | ||
| 76 | Taliaferro Central | $53K | 9.9% | 82% | 4.6 | ||
| 77 | Montgomery Este | $52K | 18.6% | 76% | 4.6 | ||
| 78 | Seminole Sur | $49K | 12.7% | 80% | 4.6 | ||
| 79 | Worth Sur | $59K | 11.3% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 80 | Elbert Norte | $58K | 15.8% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 81 | Meriwether Oeste | $57K | 13.7% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 82 | Stephens Norte | $55K | 14.6% | 74% | 4.5 | ||
| 83 | Wilcox Central | $54K | 15.1% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 84 | Miller Sur | $51K | 20.2% | 71% | 4.5 | ||
| 85 | Lanier Sur | $47K | 19.3% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 86 | Baker Sur | $46K | 16.7% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 87 | Wilkinson Central | $45K | 11.1% | 81% | 4.5 | ||
| 88 | Jenkins Este | $44K | 9.4% | 82% | 4.5 | ||
| 89 | Quitman Oeste | $40K | 11.8% | 84% | 4.5 | ||
| 90 | Thomas Sur | $61K | 21.7% | 64% | 4.4 | ||
| 91 | Berrien Sur | $53K | 15.7% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 92 | Dodge Central | $52K | 16.8% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 93 | Long Este | $69K | 12.0% | 65% | 4.3 | ||
| 94 | Spalding Central | $62K | 17.9% | 63% | 4.3 | ||
| 95 | Grady Sur | $59K | 15.1% | 66% | 4.3 | ||
| 96 | Polk Oeste | $59K | 15.0% | 66% | 4.3 | ||
| 97 | Glascock Este | $55K | 16.0% | 68% | 4.3 | ||
| 98 | Burke Este | $53K | 15.3% | 70% | 4.3 | ||
| 99 | Screven Este | $53K | 14.0% | 70% | 4.3 | ||
| 100 | Irwin Sur | $51K | 13.7% | 70% | 4.3 | ||
| 101 | Johnson Este | $51K | 7.3% | 76% | 4.3 | ||
| 102 | Tattnall Este | $51K | 14.5% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 103 | Pulaski Central | $50K | 13.7% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 104 | Brooks Sur | $47K | 14.9% | 72% | 4.3 | ||
| 105 | Webster Central | $47K | 8.9% | 77% | 4.3 | ||
| 106 | Talbot Central | $42K | 10.9% | 80% | 4.3 | ||
| 107 | Hancock Central | $40K | 9.6% | 79% | 4.3 | ||
| 108 | Dooly Central | $61K | 14.3% | 65% | 4.2 | ||
| 109 | Bulloch Este | $59K | 29.9% | 53% | 4.2 | ||
| 110 | Lowndes Sur | $59K | 26.0% | 57% | 4.2 | ||
| 111 | Mitchell Sur | $58K | 13.2% | 65% | 4.2 | ||
| 112 | Troup Oeste | $57K | 22.6% | 61% | 4.2 | ||
| 113 | McDuffie Este | $57K | 16.6% | 65% | 4.2 | ||
| 114 | Laurens Central | $55K | 18.4% | 64% | 4.2 | ||
| 115 | Baldwin Central | $54K | 21.7% | 61% | 4.2 | ||
| 116 | Early Sur | $54K | 14.1% | 67% | 4.2 | ||
| 117 | Cook Sur | $54K | 16.9% | 66% | 4.2 | ||
| 118 | Wayne Este | $53K | 16.0% | 67% | 4.2 | ||
| 119 | Jefferson Este | $53K | 13.4% | 68% | 4.2 | ||
| 120 | Wilkes Norte | $52K | 16.7% | 66% | 4.2 | ||
| 121 | Appling Este | $47K | 10.8% | 73% | 4.2 | ||
| 122 | Muscogee Oeste | $58K | 29.1% | 51% | 4.1 | ||
| 123 | Treutlen Este | $56K | 11.5% | 65% | 4.1 | ||
| 124 | Evans Este | $53K | 14.3% | 65% | 4.1 | ||
| 125 | Tift Sur | $53K | 19.9% | 61% | 4.1 | ||
| 126 | Warren Este | $44K | 11.8% | 72% | 4.1 | ||
| 127 | Clayton Central | $60K | 21.8% | 55% | 4.0 | ||
| 128 | Upson Central | $55K | 15.0% | 61% | 4.0 | ||
| 129 | Clarke Norte | $54K | 41.1% | 41% | 4.0 | ||
| 130 | Decatur Sur | $53K | 14.8% | 62% | 4.0 | ||
| 131 | Toombs Este | $53K | 18.1% | 61% | 4.0 | ||
| 132 | Coffee Sur | $51K | 13.5% | 65% | 4.0 | ||
| 133 | Chattooga Norte | $50K | 11.7% | 67% | 4.0 | ||
| 134 | Colquitt Sur | $49K | 15.0% | 64% | 4.0 | ||
| 135 | Washington Este | $46K | 16.3% | 65% | 4.0 | ||
| 136 | Clinch Sur | $46K | 8.9% | 71% | 4.0 | ||
| 137 | Jeff Davis Este | $40K | 12.6% | 71% | 4.0 | ||
| 138 | Richmond Este | $56K | 23.4% | 51% | 3.9 | ||
| 139 | Emanuel Este | $53K | 12.7% | 61% | 3.9 | ||
| 140 | Telfair Central | $51K | 9.9% | 65% | 3.9 | ||
| 141 | Candler Este | $50K | 14.6% | 62% | 3.9 | ||
| 142 | Ware Sur | $47K | 13.9% | 63% | 3.9 | ||
| 143 | Bacon Este | $45K | 10.3% | 69% | 3.9 | ||
| 144 | Taylor Central | $42K | 17.3% | 63% | 3.9 | ||
| 145 | Liberty Este | $60K | 20.1% | 51% | 3.8 | ||
| 146 | Bibb Central | $51K | 24.8% | 51% | 3.8 | ||
| 147 | Terrell Sur | $46K | 12.6% | 62% | 3.8 | ||
| 148 | Ben Hill Sur | $42K | 12.8% | 63% | 3.8 | ||
| 149 | Calhoun Sur | $47K | 13.0% | 59% | 3.7 | ||
| 150 | Sumter Central | $43K | 20.3% | 57% | 3.7 | ||
| 151 | Macon Central | $41K | 10.1% | 65% | 3.7 | ||
| 152 | Wheeler Este | $41K | 10.0% | 66% | 3.7 | ||
| 153 | Chattahoochee Oeste | $61K | 27.9% | 39% | 3.6 | ||
| 154 | Crisp Central | $45K | 14.6% | 56% | 3.6 | ||
| 155 | Turner Sur | $37K | 9.4% | 64% | 3.6 | ||
| 156 | Atkinson Sur | $42K | 7.5% | 62% | 3.5 | ||
| 157 | Dougherty Sur | $49K | 20.7% | 45% | 3.4 | ||
| 158 | Stewart Oeste | $33K | 12.7% | 59% | 3.4 | ||
| 159 | Randolph Oeste | $28K | 16.3% | 52% | 3.1 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026