Mostrando 67 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | St. Johns Central | $110K | 48.9% | 82% | 7.0 | ||
| 🥈 | Nassau Norte | $90K | 34.0% | 83% | 6.1 | ||
| 🥉 | Sumter Central | $77K | 34.2% | 88% | 6.1 | ||
| 4 | Santa Rosa Oeste | $92K | 30.9% | 81% | 6.0 | ||
| 5 | Collier Sur | $90K | 38.6% | 77% | 6.0 | ||
| 6 | Sarasota Sur | $83K | 38.9% | 77% | 5.9 | ||
| 7 | Martin Sur | $83K | 35.8% | 80% | 5.9 | ||
| 8 | Walton Oeste | $82K | 33.7% | 79% | 5.8 | ||
| 9 | Flagler Central | $77K | 30.2% | 83% | 5.8 | ||
| 10 | Clay Central | $88K | 27.5% | 76% | 5.6 | ||
| 11 | Seminole Central | $86K | 41.2% | 66% | 5.6 | ||
| 12 | Palm Beach Sur | $84K | 38.8% | 70% | 5.6 | ||
| 13 | Wakulla Oeste | $82K | 22.3% | 82% | 5.6 | ||
| 14 | Brevard Este | $78K | 32.6% | 77% | 5.6 | ||
| 15 | Manatee Sur | $78K | 33.8% | 74% | 5.6 | ||
| 16 | Indian River Este | $73K | 32.5% | 80% | 5.6 | ||
| 17 | Monroe Sur | $88K | 37.0% | 66% | 5.5 | ||
| 18 | Baker Central | $80K | 17.4% | 85% | 5.5 | ||
| 19 | Charlotte Sur | $70K | 26.0% | 84% | 5.5 | ||
| 20 | Okaloosa Oeste | $82K | 33.6% | 68% | 5.4 | ||
| 21 | Lee Sur | $76K | 29.8% | 74% | 5.4 | ||
| 22 | Lake Central | $73K | 26.8% | 78% | 5.4 | ||
| 23 | Pinellas Sur | $73K | 35.3% | 70% | 5.3 | ||
| 24 | St. Lucie Sur | $71K | 25.6% | 79% | 5.3 | ||
| 25 | Pasco Sur | $70K | 28.0% | 76% | 5.3 | ||
| 26 | Franklin Oeste | $64K | 27.1% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 27 | Broward Sur | $78K | 35.2% | 64% | 5.2 | ||
| 28 | Volusia Central | $70K | 27.1% | 74% | 5.2 | ||
| 29 | Hernando Central | $66K | 20.4% | 83% | 5.2 | ||
| 30 | Gulf Oeste | $61K | 23.2% | 81% | 5.2 | ||
| 31 | Hillsborough Sur | $80K | 36.5% | 62% | 5.1 | ||
| 32 | Gilchrist Central | $64K | 14.9% | 86% | 5.1 | ||
| 33 | Citrus Central | $57K | 19.9% | 85% | 5.1 | ||
| 34 | Orange Central | $80K | 37.8% | 57% | 5.0 | ||
| 35 | Bay Oeste | $74K | 28.6% | 67% | 5.0 | ||
| 36 | Marion Central | $61K | 22.7% | 78% | 5.0 | ||
| 37 | Osceola Sur | $73K | 29.0% | 65% | 4.9 | ||
| 38 | Liberty Oeste | $59K | 16.2% | 80% | 4.9 | ||
| 39 | Levy Central | $57K | 16.2% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 40 | Escambia Oeste | $68K | 28.3% | 65% | 4.8 | ||
| 41 | Leon Oeste | $66K | 45.3% | 53% | 4.8 | ||
| 42 | Polk Sur | $66K | 22.6% | 71% | 4.8 | ||
| 43 | Jefferson Oeste | $61K | 18.4% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 44 | Highlands Sur | $55K | 19.6% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 45 | Duval Central | $71K | 33.2% | 58% | 4.7 | ||
| 46 | Alachua Central | $62K | 42.8% | 54% | 4.7 | ||
| 47 | Washington Oeste | $58K | 11.4% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 48 | Dixie Central | $50K | 10.0% | 85% | 4.7 | ||
| 49 | Glades Sur | $46K | 13.2% | 85% | 4.7 | ||
| 50 | Union Central | $64K | 10.8% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 51 | Bradford Central | $63K | 14.7% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 52 | Lafayette Central | $63K | 9.4% | 77% | 4.6 | ||
| 53 | Columbia Central | $59K | 16.2% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 54 | Okeechobee Sur | $58K | 15.6% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 55 | Suwannee Central | $57K | 16.2% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 56 | Calhoun Oeste | $51K | 12.9% | 79% | 4.6 | ||
| 57 | Miami-Dade Sur | $72K | 33.0% | 52% | 4.5 | ||
| 58 | Hamilton Central | $50K | 10.8% | 80% | 4.5 | ||
| 59 | Jackson Oeste | $49K | 14.5% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 60 | Taylor Central | $49K | 16.1% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 61 | Hardee Sur | $60K | 12.0% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 62 | Hendry Sur | $56K | 11.8% | 74% | 4.4 | ||
| 63 | Holmes Oeste | $49K | 11.9% | 76% | 4.4 | ||
| 64 | Gadsden Oeste | $49K | 20.7% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 65 | Putnam Central | $48K | 14.1% | 75% | 4.4 | ||
| 66 | DeSoto Sur | $54K | 10.5% | 73% | 4.3 | ||
| 67 | Madison Central | $48K | 12.8% | 73% | 4.3 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026