Mostrando 64 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Douglas Central | $150K | 60.1% | 77% | 7.9 | ||
| 🥈 | Elbert Este | $133K | 34.8% | 95% | 7.5 | ||
| 🥉 | Gilpin Norte | $95K | 47.6% | 88% | 6.8 | ||
| 4 | Clear Creek Central | $95K | 55.9% | 82% | 6.8 | ||
| 5 | Ouray Oeste | $91K | 55.2% | 83% | 6.8 | ||
| 6 | Broomfield Norte | $124K | 56.6% | 63% | 6.7 | ||
| 7 | Summit Central | $110K | 52.9% | 72% | 6.7 | ||
| 8 | Routt Oeste | $106K | 52.4% | 76% | 6.7 | ||
| 9 | Park Central | $104K | 39.4% | 86% | 6.7 | ||
| 10 | Jefferson Central | $111K | 49.5% | 71% | 6.5 | ||
| 11 | Pitkin Oeste | $103K | 61.0% | 63% | 6.4 | ||
| 12 | Lake Central | $97K | 48.3% | 76% | 6.4 | ||
| 13 | Boulder Norte | $104K | 58.3% | 62% | 6.3 | ||
| 14 | Eagle Oeste | $104K | 49.2% | 66% | 6.2 | ||
| 15 | Gunnison Oeste | $85K | 61.9% | 67% | 6.2 | ||
| 16 | Custer Sur | $73K | 39.6% | 85% | 6.1 | ||
| 17 | Grand Norte | $89K | 42.2% | 73% | 6.0 | ||
| 18 | Teller Central | $85K | 36.0% | 81% | 6.0 | ||
| 19 | Chaffee Central | $84K | 44.3% | 74% | 6.0 | ||
| 20 | Archuleta Sur | $83K | 39.4% | 80% | 6.0 | ||
| 21 | San Miguel Oeste | $79K | 64.5% | 63% | 6.0 | ||
| 22 | Hinsdale Oeste | $76K | 47.7% | 76% | 6.0 | ||
| 23 | Arapahoe Central | $101K | 44.6% | 65% | 5.9 | ||
| 24 | Weld Norte | $97K | 31.8% | 76% | 5.9 | ||
| 25 | Larimer Norte | $94K | 49.6% | 64% | 5.9 | ||
| 26 | La Plata Oeste | $86K | 46.4% | 71% | 5.9 | ||
| 27 | El Paso Central | $90K | 40.0% | 66% | 5.7 | ||
| 28 | Garfield Oeste | $91K | 32.6% | 70% | 5.6 | ||
| 29 | Denver Norte | $95K | 54.2% | 49% | 5.5 | ||
| 30 | Adams Este | $95K | 28.2% | 69% | 5.5 | ||
| 31 | Dolores Oeste | $65K | 28.1% | 81% | 5.4 | ||
| 32 | Mesa Oeste | $74K | 30.7% | 73% | 5.3 | ||
| 33 | Montrose Oeste | $72K | 27.3% | 75% | 5.3 | ||
| 34 | Mineral Oeste | $56K | 46.6% | 70% | 5.3 | ||
| 35 | San Juan Oeste | $78K | 50.9% | 53% | 5.2 | ||
| 36 | Montezuma Oeste | $65K | 29.1% | 76% | 5.2 | ||
| 37 | Cheyenne Este | $71K | 25.3% | 73% | 5.1 | ||
| 38 | Phillips Este | $65K | 31.3% | 72% | 5.1 | ||
| 39 | Delta Oeste | $58K | 26.2% | 78% | 5.1 | ||
| 40 | Washington Este | $67K | 23.9% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 41 | Rio Blanco Oeste | $65K | 24.2% | 74% | 5.0 | ||
| 42 | Rio Grande Sur | $64K | 33.9% | 67% | 5.0 | ||
| 43 | Saguache Sur | $50K | 29.6% | 77% | 5.0 | ||
| 44 | Kit Carson Este | $70K | 20.2% | 73% | 4.9 | ||
| 45 | Lincoln Este | $63K | 25.7% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 46 | Fremont Central | $63K | 21.4% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 47 | Moffat Oeste | $74K | 19.2% | 69% | 4.8 | ||
| 48 | Pueblo Este | $64K | 25.0% | 69% | 4.8 | ||
| 49 | Huerfano Sur | $53K | 26.2% | 75% | 4.8 | ||
| 50 | Conejos Sur | $51K | 24.8% | 77% | 4.8 | ||
| 51 | Morgan Este | $73K | 17.6% | 67% | 4.7 | ||
| 52 | Yuma Este | $61K | 25.1% | 69% | 4.7 | ||
| 53 | Sedgwick Este | $52K | 25.6% | 72% | 4.7 | ||
| 54 | Jackson Norte | $48K | 31.3% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 55 | Costilla Sur | $37K | 24.9% | 79% | 4.6 | ||
| 56 | Kiowa Este | $59K | 19.2% | 69% | 4.5 | ||
| 57 | Baca Este | $46K | 24.1% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 58 | Otero Este | $54K | 17.6% | 69% | 4.4 | ||
| 59 | Alamosa Sur | $55K | 30.2% | 56% | 4.3 | ||
| 60 | Prowers Este | $54K | 18.6% | 67% | 4.3 | ||
| 61 | Las Animas Sur | $52K | 18.3% | 69% | 4.3 | ||
| 62 | Logan Este | $52K | 19.6% | 66% | 4.3 | ||
| 63 | Bent Este | $50K | 15.5% | 65% | 4.1 | ||
| 64 | Crowley Este | $49K | 12.4% | 70% | 4.1 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026