Mostrando 75 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Benton Oeste | $94K | 36.9% | 67% | 5.7 | ||
| 🥈 | Saline Central | $79K | 28.6% | 78% | 5.6 | ||
| 🥉 | Calhoun Sur | $67K | 19.6% | 88% | 5.4 | ||
| 4 | Grant Sur | $72K | 21.2% | 81% | 5.3 | ||
| 5 | Lonoke Central | $73K | 21.7% | 75% | 5.1 | ||
| 6 | Cleveland Sur | $55K | 19.1% | 83% | 5.0 | ||
| 7 | Crawford Oeste | $64K | 19.3% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 8 | Cleburne Central | $56K | 18.0% | 81% | 4.9 | ||
| 9 | Faulkner Central | $67K | 33.4% | 62% | 4.8 | ||
| 10 | Logan Oeste | $59K | 16.2% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 11 | Perry Central | $56K | 16.3% | 80% | 4.8 | ||
| 12 | Carroll Norte | $54K | 19.4% | 78% | 4.8 | ||
| 13 | Little River Oeste | $53K | 16.7% | 80% | 4.8 | ||
| 14 | Pope Central | $57K | 23.7% | 70% | 4.7 | ||
| 15 | Garland Central | $57K | 24.4% | 69% | 4.7 | ||
| 16 | Madison Oeste | $57K | 12.1% | 80% | 4.7 | ||
| 17 | Franklin Oeste | $56K | 13.8% | 78% | 4.7 | ||
| 18 | Hot Spring Sur | $55K | 17.1% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 19 | Polk Oeste | $49K | 17.3% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 20 | Montgomery Oeste | $49K | 16.3% | 81% | 4.7 | ||
| 21 | Marion Norte | $49K | 14.7% | 81% | 4.7 | ||
| 22 | Fulton Norte | $42K | 15.9% | 85% | 4.7 | ||
| 23 | Washington Oeste | $71K | 33.0% | 56% | 4.6 | ||
| 24 | Pulaski Central | $63K | 36.1% | 57% | 4.6 | ||
| 25 | Columbia Sur | $55K | 21.3% | 71% | 4.6 | ||
| 26 | Union Sur | $55K | 18.8% | 73% | 4.6 | ||
| 27 | Conway Central | $54K | 18.9% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 28 | Prairie Este | $52K | 18.1% | 76% | 4.6 | ||
| 29 | Van Buren Central | $50K | 14.7% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 30 | Izard Norte | $49K | 19.2% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 31 | Pike Oeste | $49K | 19.1% | 75% | 4.6 | ||
| 32 | Nevada Sur | $54K | 13.7% | 76% | 4.5 | ||
| 33 | Clay Este | $51K | 15.0% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 34 | Newton Norte | $49K | 15.7% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 35 | Baxter Norte | $48K | 18.6% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 36 | Searcy Norte | $44K | 15.0% | 79% | 4.5 | ||
| 37 | Craighead Este | $60K | 28.0% | 60% | 4.4 | ||
| 38 | Independence Este | $57K | 17.4% | 69% | 4.4 | ||
| 39 | White Central | $55K | 19.1% | 69% | 4.4 | ||
| 40 | Boone Norte | $55K | 16.8% | 71% | 4.4 | ||
| 41 | Clark Sur | $52K | 24.1% | 65% | 4.4 | ||
| 42 | Lincoln Sur | $52K | 11.9% | 76% | 4.4 | ||
| 43 | Johnson Oeste | $46K | 17.4% | 74% | 4.4 | ||
| 44 | Sharp Norte | $45K | 13.2% | 79% | 4.4 | ||
| 45 | Scott Oeste | $43K | 12.6% | 78% | 4.4 | ||
| 46 | Greene Este | $58K | 16.2% | 66% | 4.3 | ||
| 47 | Sebastian Oeste | $58K | 21.9% | 61% | 4.3 | ||
| 48 | Randolph Este | $51K | 11.3% | 74% | 4.3 | ||
| 49 | Ouachita Sur | $49K | 15.8% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 50 | Hempstead Sur | $47K | 16.2% | 72% | 4.3 | ||
| 51 | Howard Oeste | $46K | 16.0% | 73% | 4.3 | ||
| 52 | Lafayette Sur | $41K | 8.9% | 79% | 4.3 | ||
| 53 | Stone Norte | $41K | 14.7% | 76% | 4.3 | ||
| 54 | Yell Oeste | $56K | 14.2% | 68% | 4.2 | ||
| 55 | Cross Este | $51K | 17.5% | 68% | 4.2 | ||
| 56 | Arkansas Este | $53K | 13.5% | 65% | 4.1 | ||
| 57 | Jefferson Sur | $51K | 19.3% | 62% | 4.1 | ||
| 58 | Ashley Sur | $44K | 12.5% | 71% | 4.1 | ||
| 59 | Drew Sur | $43K | 23.9% | 64% | 4.1 | ||
| 60 | Dallas Sur | $43K | 11.3% | 73% | 4.1 | ||
| 61 | Chicot Sur | $39K | 17.3% | 69% | 4.1 | ||
| 62 | Sevier Oeste | $54K | 9.1% | 68% | 4.0 | ||
| 63 | Miller Sur | $49K | 14.2% | 64% | 4.0 | ||
| 64 | Woodruff Este | $48K | 16.1% | 65% | 4.0 | ||
| 65 | Lawrence Este | $45K | 13.4% | 67% | 4.0 | ||
| 66 | Crittenden Este | $55K | 16.7% | 57% | 3.9 | ||
| 67 | Mississippi Este | $53K | 13.3% | 60% | 3.9 | ||
| 68 | Jackson Este | $44K | 14.2% | 66% | 3.9 | ||
| 69 | Bradley Sur | $41K | 14.4% | 66% | 3.9 | ||
| 70 | Poinsett Este | $47K | 11.1% | 64% | 3.8 | ||
| 71 | Monroe Este | $43K | 12.5% | 63% | 3.7 | ||
| 72 | St. Francis Este | $43K | 13.6% | 56% | 3.5 | ||
| 73 | Desha Este | $38K | 12.4% | 57% | 3.4 | ||
| 74 | Phillips Este | $40K | 14.7% | 51% | 3.3 | ||
| 75 | Lee Este | $34K | 7.2% | 59% | 3.3 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026