Mostrando 67 condados
Alta accesibilidadMediaBaja
| Seleccionar | # | Acción | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏆 | Shelby Central | $98K | 45.4% | 81% | 6.6 | ||
| 🥈 | Madison Norte | $86K | 44.3% | 68% | 5.8 | ||
| 🥉 | Limestone Norte | $84K | 29.1% | 78% | 5.7 | ||
| 4 | Baldwin Sur | $79K | 32.4% | 78% | 5.7 | ||
| 5 | St. Clair Norte | $77K | 20.8% | 83% | 5.5 | ||
| 6 | Elmore Central | $78K | 24.4% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 7 | Autauga Central | $72K | 28.4% | 77% | 5.4 | ||
| 8 | Lee Este | $66K | 38.5% | 66% | 5.1 | ||
| 9 | Washington Oeste | $61K | 16.2% | 86% | 5.1 | ||
| 10 | Morgan Norte | $69K | 22.5% | 73% | 5.0 | ||
| 11 | Lawrence Norte | $66K | 15.1% | 82% | 5.0 | ||
| 12 | Blount Norte | $64K | 15.5% | 81% | 5.0 | ||
| 13 | Henry Este | $60K | 21.4% | 80% | 5.0 | ||
| 14 | Coffee Sur | $68K | 21.6% | 72% | 4.9 | ||
| 15 | Jefferson Central | $66K | 34.2% | 64% | 4.9 | ||
| 16 | Chilton Central | $66K | 16.2% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 17 | Cullman Norte | $63K | 19.3% | 77% | 4.9 | ||
| 18 | Lauderdale Norte | $63K | 28.3% | 69% | 4.9 | ||
| 19 | Marshall Norte | $63K | 21.0% | 76% | 4.9 | ||
| 20 | Tallapoosa Este | $59K | 19.5% | 76% | 4.8 | ||
| 21 | Coosa Central | $57K | 12.8% | 82% | 4.8 | ||
| 22 | Cleburne Este | $55K | 17.0% | 79% | 4.8 | ||
| 23 | Cherokee Norte | $54K | 15.6% | 81% | 4.8 | ||
| 24 | Colbert Norte | $61K | 20.5% | 71% | 4.7 | ||
| 25 | Walker Norte | $57K | 15.9% | 76% | 4.7 | ||
| 26 | Clay Este | $55K | 14.7% | 79% | 4.7 | ||
| 27 | Randolph Este | $52K | 18.0% | 77% | 4.7 | ||
| 28 | Choctaw Oeste | $48K | 15.7% | 82% | 4.7 | ||
| 29 | Tuscaloosa Oeste | $66K | 29.0% | 61% | 4.6 | ||
| 30 | Mobile Sur | $59K | 25.1% | 66% | 4.6 | ||
| 31 | Winston Norte | $57K | 14.1% | 76% | 4.6 | ||
| 32 | Etowah Norte | $55K | 17.4% | 74% | 4.6 | ||
| 33 | Geneva Sur | $53K | 13.0% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 34 | Bibb Central | $53K | 11.2% | 79% | 4.6 | ||
| 35 | Covington Sur | $52K | 16.7% | 76% | 4.6 | ||
| 36 | DeKalb Norte | $51K | 13.7% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 37 | Fayette Oeste | $49K | 14.6% | 78% | 4.6 | ||
| 38 | Montgomery Central | $59K | 32.6% | 58% | 4.5 | ||
| 39 | Talladega Central | $58K | 15.5% | 72% | 4.5 | ||
| 40 | Calhoun Norte | $55K | 19.5% | 70% | 4.5 | ||
| 41 | Jackson Norte | $52K | 15.1% | 75% | 4.5 | ||
| 42 | Marion Norte | $50K | 12.7% | 77% | 4.5 | ||
| 43 | Crenshaw Sur | $49K | 18.6% | 73% | 4.5 | ||
| 44 | Houston Sur | $59K | 22.3% | 64% | 4.4 | ||
| 45 | Franklin Norte | $53K | 15.6% | 72% | 4.4 | ||
| 46 | Lamar Oeste | $50K | 11.8% | 76% | 4.4 | ||
| 47 | Chambers Este | $50K | 14.4% | 72% | 4.3 | ||
| 48 | Clarke Sur | $49K | 14.9% | 71% | 4.3 | ||
| 49 | Pickens Oeste | $46K | 12.8% | 76% | 4.3 | ||
| 50 | Marengo Oeste | $44K | 19.2% | 70% | 4.3 | ||
| 51 | Wilcox Sur | $41K | 12.7% | 77% | 4.3 | ||
| 52 | Hale Oeste | $39K | 16.5% | 74% | 4.3 | ||
| 53 | Perry Oeste | $38K | 14.6% | 78% | 4.3 | ||
| 54 | Lowndes Central | $37K | 14.2% | 78% | 4.3 | ||
| 55 | Dale Sur | $55K | 19.7% | 62% | 4.2 | ||
| 56 | Pike Sur | $49K | 26.2% | 61% | 4.2 | ||
| 57 | Escambia Sur | $48K | 13.1% | 71% | 4.2 | ||
| 58 | Conecuh Sur | $41K | 11.9% | 74% | 4.2 | ||
| 59 | Monroe Sur | $42K | 11.3% | 72% | 4.1 | ||
| 60 | Russell Este | $51K | 17.5% | 61% | 4.0 | ||
| 61 | Barbour Este | $46K | 10.3% | 68% | 4.0 | ||
| 62 | Butler Sur | $45K | 13.3% | 66% | 3.9 | ||
| 63 | Macon Este | $44K | 19.9% | 62% | 3.9 | ||
| 64 | Sumter Oeste | $33K | 17.5% | 67% | 3.9 | ||
| 65 | Dallas Central | $36K | 16.9% | 64% | 3.8 | ||
| 66 | Bullock Este | $31K | 8.1% | 67% | 3.5 | ||
| 67 | Greene Oeste | $29K | 15.0% | 62% | 3.5 |
Datos: US Census Bureau ACS 2024 (5-year estimates) + HUD Fair Market Rents FY2026
Actualizado: Julio 2026